Nummer Født år Navn Klub Titel Rating Hurtig Lyn Elo Fide K-factor
100202519 1983 Lyubka Genova Køge Skakklub 2221 2224 2224 2221 2905612 20
100600613 1972 Esmat Susanne Guindy Viborg Skakklub WFM 2152 2085 2072 2163 1401637 20
100201099 1982 Oksana Kryger Brønshøj Skakforening WIM 2129 2061 2064 2128 1404695 20
100200044 1968 Evgenia Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Udland WIM 2116 2116 2116 2139 1401190 20
100701758 1998 Maria Vasova Skakklubben af 1968 2115 2101 2116 2124 2900955 20
103111069 2001 Ellen Fredericia Nilssen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2102 2067 2067 2173 1441230 40
103104942 1988 Miriam Fríða Mikkelsen BMS Skak 2073 2010 2004 2074 1408259 20
100600339 1956 Nina Høiberg Nordre Skakklub WIM 2062 2184 2184 2075 1400720 20
100802278 1978 Sandra de Blecourt Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen WFM 2048 2106 2130 2074 1004948 20
100601723 1970 Elena Gerassimovich Steffensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2045 2023 2023 2068 1406353 20
100301049 1983 Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Skakklubben Evans WFM 2031 1907 1959 2039 1504258 20
100101084 1987 Carina Eilegaard Jørgensen Caïssa Gladsaxe 2018 2034 2035 2044 1419897 20
100301109 1986 Marie Frank-Nielsen Amager Skakforening WFM 1990 1943 1959 1980 1409344 20
100701623 1997 Ellen Kakulidis Skakforeningen ØBRO WCM 1988 1792 1824 1985 1444972 20
100100428 1970 Louise Winther Fredericia Skakforeningen ØBRO WFM 1964 2038 2021 1985 1404113 20
100501735 1960 Margarita Baliuniene Enkeltmedlem - Udland 1952 1942 1939 1927 12802760 20
100301830 1986 Julia Almer Brønshøj Skakforening 1949 1926 1951 1949 1708848 20
100600322 1958 Tine Berg Nordre Skakklub 1930 1930 1930 - 1454544
100602257 1998 Freja Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub VFM 1926 1918 1860 1954 1436589 20
100601919 1982 Torill Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1919 1972 1899 1956 1503260 20
100801544 1971 Christine Meyer Enkeltmedlem - Udland 1859 1859 1859 1815 1401220 20
100104149 2004 Nienke van den Brink BMS Skak 1835 1391 1196 1857 1452568 40
100103341 1995 Sofie Bech Dürrfeld Skakforeningen ØBRO 1741 1640 1327 1820 1451324 20
100802293 1979 Tina Vehl Skakklubben Seksløberen 1717 1820 1682 1843 1418262 20
100800163 1985 Marianne Izaura Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1713 1707 1707 1813 1413040 20
100701525 1989 Louise Højen Jetsmark Skakklub 1701 1624 1639 1759 1427300 20
100700303 1980 Merete B. Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1656 1667 1667 - 1434918
100602456 2001 Anna Hedelykke Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1643 1588 1568 1697 1449834 40
100101354 1967 Siv Haubro BMS Skak 1624 1760 1775 1759 1414313 20
100202461 1976 Virginija  Meskeniene Køge Skakklub 1616 1436 1274 1663 12816990 20
100701524 1994 Helene Breinholt Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1567 1562 1562 - 1436910
100901730 2002 Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen Skive Skakklub 1549 1170 1308 1343 1456750 40
100700378 1968 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1533 1596 1596 1637 1430718 20
100700359 1958 Helle Kronborg Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1457 1457 1457 - 1456229
100701715 1981 Gina A Dolo Brønderslev Skakklub 1451 1433 1500 - 1466399
100901731 2002 Birgitte Brunsgaard Jacobsen Skive Skakklub 1443 1302 1211 1458 1457012 40
100300616 1961 Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1432 1243 1486 1561 1443119 20
100701703 2002 Kristine Boye Sten Jetsmark Skakklub 1425 1386 1401 1552 1453912 40
100900771 1963 Birgit Dithlevsen Herning Skakklub 1419 1569 1327 1475 1413201 20
103111058 1999 Mia Louise Gammeltoft Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1382 1223 1047 1618 1450018 40
100802913 2005 Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen BMS Skak 1341 1000 1000 - 1457454
100102599 1945 Aase Morling Tåstrup Skakforening 1327 1285 1208 1420 1440993 20
100101975 1945 Annie Zeemann Brøndby Skakklub 1322 1267 1267 1559 1444247 20
100802406 1959 Vinni Nørremark Gribskov Skakklub 1269 1343 1372 1439 1425749 20
100104157 2005 Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs Amager Skakforening 1254 1103 1002 1326 1455907 40
100301102 1986 Camilla Sorgenfrey Nielsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1211 1125 1125 - 1453068
100201715 1980 Pia Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1169 1251 1142 1321 1409700 20
100602664 2005 Andrea Kongskov Syddjurs Skakklub 1158 1000 1000 - 0
100103983 2003 Mikala Høyerup Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1157 1469 1000 1503 1456016 40
100701724 1998 Louise Malthe Mygind Skørping Skakklub 1122 0 0 - 0
100104423 2011 Elin Wu Nørrebro Skakklub 1113 1039 1000 - 0
100301863 2002 Thea Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1111 1074 1074 - 1446150
100602688 2010 Nancee Arockiaraj Viby Skakklub 1111 980 1000 - 0
100202217 1977 Camilla Bak Maribo Skakklub 1109 1146 1146 1367 1445146 40
100802751 1955 Lissi Sønderskov Korsør Skakklub 1101 1200 1304 1337 1441337 20
101095106 2002 Freja Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1086 1000 1000 1379 1454218 40
100901780 1986 Kamilla Mætzke Viborg Skakklub 1062 1000 1000 - 1462350
101095478 2002 Shanne Hedegaard Jacobsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1059 1003 1100 1261 1462296 40
101096433 1987 Linda Lepse Tåstrup Skakforening 1041 975 1074 1284 1466534 40
100803024 2002 Vidisha Sinha Roskilde Skakklub 1036 1000 1000 - 1463136
100202268 1941 Lis K. Dam Præstø Skakklub 1035 1159 1011 1208 1449990 20
100103780 2002 Benedicte Kistrup BMS Skak 1026 1147 1000 1223 1444883 40
101095520 2008 Nanna Ehrenreich Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1017 916 500 1147 1464272 40
100803149 1955 Lillian Svensson Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100302022 2009 Lilli Høyberg Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104536 2010 Ann Wu Skak for sjov 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104543 2009 Zosia Marzec Skak for sjov 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803083 2011 Clara Tronier Hillerød Skakklub 1000 816 1000 - 0
100800427 1948 Mariann Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1459210
100901768 2007 Karoline Ryge  Larsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 660 0 - 1459414
100901769 2007 Nicoline Almtoft Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 644 0 - 1459422
100104214 2007 Julie Merete Allerup Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 0 0 - 1460005
100104308 2005 Saman Hussain Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100802917 1971 Heidi Jørgensen Bornholms Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1454382
100802997 2005 Juliane Flyger Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803006 2006 Ingrid Sylvest Jakobsen Allerød Skakklub 1000 955 1000 - 0
100803045 1972 Rita Lyng Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104094 1956 Dorte Jensen Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1457918
100104516 1965 Sanne Fejfer  Olsen Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701818 2008 Naomi Freya Mendi Chege Dansk Skak Akademi 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100602692 2008 Victoria Hansen Syddjurs Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803011 2006 Mariam Haydar Allerød Skakklub 1000 955 1000 - 0
100202421 2005 Mille Neumann Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202424 2005 Moniqui Larsen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100103749 1958 Susanne Roed Rosenlund Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 0 0 - 1460102
100104055 1976 Lene Guldborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 1447793
100803105 2007 Selene Harder Szymanski Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803106 2012 Ella Harder Szymanski Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803109 2007 Sara Likart Mortensen Frederikssund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104480 2011 Konstancija  Juskaite Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 861 1000 - 0
101096502 1994 Clara  Ekebjærg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 991 1000 - 1466852
100104481 2010 Sarah Sima Derlich Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104438 2006 Hanna T. Lund Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101200064 2005 Ana Andziulyte Tønder Skakklub 1000 739 1000 - 1465902
100803060 2009 Sophia Harpelunde Persson Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104411 2009 Sania Hussain   Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100302017 1941 Marie-Louise Pedersen Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202499 2010 Cicilie Svenningsen Køge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104501 1988 Estrid Mortensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701811 1968 Lena Dyrdal Andersen Dansk Skak Akademi 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803122 2008 Signe Rasmussen Frederikssund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096562 2009 Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096563 2009 Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 800 1000 - 0
100302006 2003 Karoline Gregersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 980 1000 - 0
100803128 1945 Denise Ellefsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701815 2008 Viyan Mohamad Dansk Skak Akademi 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100901739 1953 Lisa Laumann Holstebro Skakklub 996 882 1000 1334 1453963 40
100104445 2011 Bianca Krug Wahlgreen BMS Skak 993 1000 1000 - 0
100104033 2004 Signe Lystrup Nielsen BMS Skak 988 1050 1000 - 1455990
100701678 2007 Precious Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 979 1026 1000 1085 1460633 40
100802570 1941 Ida Rasmussen Helsingør Skakklub 975 968 1019 - 1426443
100104004 2003 Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard Nørrebro Skakklub 974 938 1032 - 1457470
100602503 1945 Alice Kaltoft Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 974 971 1059 - 1454110
100104447 1953 Annemette  Fogh Skakforeningen ØBRO 966 1000 1000 - 1467107
100103898 1956 Margret Petersen Tåstrup Skakforening 963 973 980 1276 1440918 20
100802951 2004 Caroline Elvira Lykke Beierholt Helsingør Skakklub 944 941 1000 - 1458400
100104339 2006 Sara Sevda Kizilkaya Brønshøj Skakforening 931 958 1000 - 0
103111400 1968 Vibeke Grue Skanderborg Skakklub 929 998 1000 - 1445880
100202408 2010 Mallie Stage-Steffensen BMS Skak 927 892 1000 - 0
100104133 2006 Ada  Yildiz Tåstrup Skakforening 915 742 904 - 1450778 0
100104093 1960 Gitte Staunstrup Valby Skakklub 875 1047 1007 1142 1453408 40
100701793 2007 Katrine Eskildsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 852 1000 1000 - 1466291
100803094 2010 Sara Trier Hillerød Skakklub 822 1000 1000 - 0
101095979 2009 Caroline Løwenstein  Sterup Hillerød Skakklub 800 500 500 - 0
100701784 1994 Anne-Mette Gravlund Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 771 1000 1000 - 1464787
100901757 1953 Sydney S. Jensen Viborg Skakklub 756 0 0 - 1453939