Nummer Født år Navn Klub Titel Rating Hurtig Lyn Elo Fide K-factor
100201099 1982 Oksana Kryger Brønshøj Skakforening WIM 2180 2061 2064 2189 1404695 20
100600613 1972 Esmat Susanne Guindy Viborg Skakklub WFM 2152 2086 2072 2169 1401637 20
100701758 1998 Maria Vasova Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2148 2116 2116 2183 2900955 20
100600339 1956 Nina Høiberg Nordre Skakklub WIM 2126 2184 2184 2148 1400720 20
100200044 1968 Evgenia Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Udland WIM 2116 2116 2116 2139 1401190 20
100100428 1970 Louise Winther Fredericia Skakforeningen ØBRO WFM 2061 2038 2019 2070 1404113 20
100802278 1978 Sandra de Blecourt Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen WFM 2047 2130 2130 2082 1004948 20
100601723 1970 Elena Gerassimovich Steffensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2027 2023 2023 2066 1406353 20
100602257 1998 Freja Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub VFM 2021 1918 1878 2035 1436589 20
100101084 1987 Carina Eilegaard Jørgensen Caïssa Gladsaxe 2018 2034 2035 2044 1419897 20
103104942 1988 Miriam Fríða Mikkelsen BMS Skak 2013 2010 2004 2032 1408259 20
100701623 1997 Ellen Kakulidis Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 WCM 2009 1727 1917 1976 1444972 20
100301109 1986 Marie Frank-Nielsen Philidor WFM 1984 1953 1959 2007 1409344 20
103111069 2001 Ellen Fredericia Nilssen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1984 1645 1786 2007 1441230 40
100301049 1983 Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Skakklubben Evans WFM 1958 1907 1959 1982 1504258 20
100301830 1986 Julia Almer Brønshøj Skakforening 1949 1926 1951 1949 1708848 20
100600322 1958 Tine Berg Nordre Skakklub 1930 1930 1930 - 1454544
100601919 1982 Torill Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1908 1972 1972 1950 1503260 20
100401582 1990 Marthe Benzen Bov Skakklub 1893 1811 1877 2003 24647764 20
100801544 1971 Christine Meyer Enkeltmedlem - Udland 1859 1859 1859 1850 1401220 20
100103341 1995 Sofie Bech Dürrfeld Skakforeningen ØBRO 1795 1561 1327 1823 1451324 20
100104149 2004 Nienke van den Brink BMS Skak 1793 1391 1196 1827 1452568 40
100301776 1997 Emma Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1751 1751 1751 1763 1437097 20
100602456 2001 Anna Hedelykke Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1738 1554 1298 1809 1449834 40
100800163 1985 Marianne Izaura Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1729 1707 1707 1811 1413040 20
100802293 1979 Tina Vehl Skakklubben Seksløberen 1703 1820 1682 1839 1418262 20
100701525 1989 Louise Højen Jetsmark Skakklub 1683 1624 1639 1745 1427300 20
100101354 1967 Siv Haubro BMS Skak 1680 1760 1775 1801 1414313 20
100700303 1980 Merete B. Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1645 1667 1667 - 1434918
100700378 1968 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1613 1596 1596 1666 1430718 40
100701524 1994 Helene Breinholt Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1578 1562 1562 - 1436910
100901730 2002 Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen Skive Skakklub 1549 1170 1303 1343 1456750 40
100701715 1981 Gina A. Dolo Brønderslev Skakklub 1478 1433 1500 - 0
102101014 2004 Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1469 1286 1391 1481 1447815 40
100500611 1956 Ninna  Bente Mørch Kristiansen Skakklubben Evans 1467 1323 1399 1576 1439162 20
100700359 1958 Helle Kronborg Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1457 1457 1457 - 1456229
100300616 1961 Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1405 1204 1360 1564 1443119 20
100701704 2002 Pernille Kirkebak Højer Jetsmark Skakklub 1401 0 0 - 1453360
100104456 1984 Masoumeh Emamjomeh Skakklubben K41 1400 1000 1000 - 0
100202461 1976 Virginija  Meskeniene Køge Skakklub 1400 1400 1274 - 12816990
100701703 2002 Kristine Boye Sten Jetsmark Skakklub 1398 1278 1401 1524 1453912 40
100900771 1963 Birgit Dithlevsen Herning Skakklub 1389 1383 1327 1495 1413201 20
100802406 1959 Vinni Nørremark Gribskov Skakklub 1379 1392 1372 1493 1425749 40
100101975 1945 Annie Zeemann Brøndby Skakklub 1358 1267 1267 1536 1444247 40
100102599 1945 Aase Morling Tåstrup Skakforening 1354 1285 1203 1494 1440993 20
101095909 2006 Abigail Riis Weersing Køge Skakklub 1350 1354 1354 - 0
100901731 2002 Birgitte Brunsgaard Jacobsen Skive Skakklub 1298 1322 1258 1400 1457012 40
103111059 2004 Caterina Wul Micalizio Springeren Kolding 1288 1289 1266 1424 1444930 40
103111058 1999 Mia Louise Gammeltoft Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1229 1223 1047 1567 1450018 40
100301102 1986 Camilla Sorgenfrey Nielsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1211 1125 1125 - 1453068
100104157 2005 Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs Amager Skakforening 1194 1096 1002 1404 1455907 40
100202217 1977 Camilla Bak Maribo Skakklub 1165 1146 1146 1443 1445146 40
100201715 1980 Pia Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1164 1239 1142 1326 1409700 20
101095481 2003 Katrine Kirkebak Højer Jetsmark Skakklub 1161 1100 1100 - 1463438
100103983 2003 Mikala Høyerup Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1157 1414 1000 1503 1456016 40
100701724 1998 Louise Maithe Mygind Skørping Skakklub 1115 0 0 - 0
100802751 1955 Lissi Sønderskov Korsør Skakklub 1101 1200 1304 1337 1441337 20
101095106 2002 Freja Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1086 1000 1000 1379 1454218 40
100104033 2004 Signe Lystrup Nielsen BMS Skak 1078 1050 1000 - 1455990
100301863 2002 Thea Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1077 1074 1074 - 1446150
103111400 1968 Vibeke Grue Skanderborg Skakklub 1074 998 1000 - 1445880
100602503 1945 Alice Kaltoft Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1068 971 1059 - 1454110
101095520 2008 Nanna Ehrenreich Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1065 916 500 1205 1464272 40
101095478 2002 Shanne Hedegaard Jacobsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1061 1003 1100 1264 1462296 40
100803024 2002 Vidisha Sinha Roskilde Skakklub 1036 1000 1000 - 1463136
100103780 2002 Benedicte Kistrup BMS Skak 1031 1075 1000 1223 1444883 40
100802913 2005 Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen BMS Skak 1030 1000 1000 - 1457454
100901780 1986 Kamilla Mætzke Viborg Skakklub 1028 1000 1000 - 1462350
100103898 1956 Margret Petersen Tåstrup Skakforening 1019 973 1023 1287 1440918 20
100202268 1941 Lis K. Dam Præstø Skakklub 1004 1134 1017 1227 1449990 20
100802977 1950 Doris Dethlefsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1460951
100803083 2011 Clara Tronier Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803094 2010 Sara Trier Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100800427 1948 Mariann Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1459210
100901660 1955 Lone Vigh Skive Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1460528
100901768 2007 Karoline Ryge  Larsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 660 0 - 1459414
100901769 2007 Nicoline Almtoft Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 644 0 - 1459422
100104214 2007 Julie Merete Allerup Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 0 0 - 1460005
100104308 2005 Saman Hussain Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100802917 1971 Heidi Jørgensen Bornholms Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1454382
100802989 2006 Ida Marie Boutrup Lyngby Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100802997 2005 Juliane Flyger Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803006 2006 Ingrid Sylvest Jakobsen Allerød Skakklub 1000 955 1000 - 0
100803045 1972 Rita Lyng Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104094 1956 Dorte Jensen Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1457918
100803011 2006 Mariam Haydar Allerød Skakklub 1000 955 1000 - 0
100803014 2006 Anne Marie Waagstein Juhl Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803015 2009 Elisabeth Waagstein Juhl Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202421 2005 Mille Neumann Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202424 2005 Moniqui Larsen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100103749 1958 Susanne Roed Rosenlund Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 0 0 - 1460102
100803039 2008 Emmelie Kaaregaard Hillerød Skakklub 1000 829 1000 - 0
100104055 1976 Lene Guldborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 1447793
100104438 2006 Hanna T. Lund Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101200064 2005 Ana Andziulyte   Tønder Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104445 2011 Bianca Krug Wahlgreen BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100602664 2005 Andrea Kongskov Syddjurs Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104447 1953 Annemette  Fogh Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104453 2006 Anna Frida  Gerhardt Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803060 2009 Sophia Harpelunde Persson Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701779 2000 Freja Stricker Holmström DSA Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202437 2005 Emma F. Poulsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1000 998 1000 - 0
100104421 1986 Karen Maria Jonsen  Mikkelsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701789 2003 Lea Kramer DSA Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104093 1960 Gitte Staunstrup Valby Skakklub 987 1047 1007 - 1453408
101200043 1948 Ghislaine Lolk de Liffiac Grindsted Skakklub 984 1000 1000 - 1464590
100104271 2005 Rebecca Brinck-Jensen Caïssa Gladsaxe 978 0 0 - 1460684
100802570 1941 Ida Rasmussen Helsingør Skakklub 975 1006 1019 - 1426443
100104004 2003 Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard Nørrebro Skakklub 965 938 1032 - 1457470
100104133 2006 Ada  Yildiz Tåstrup Skakforening 953 856 926 - 1450778 0
100802951 2004 Caroline Elvira Lykke Beierholt Helsingør Skakklub 944 947 1000 - 1458400
100202408 2010 Mallie Stage-Steffensen BMS Skak 942 1000 1000 - 0
100104339 2006 Sara Sevda Kizilkaya Brønshøj Skakforening 931 974 1000 - 0
100701784 1994 Anne-Mette Gravlund Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 906 1000 1000 - 1464787
100701678 2007 Precious Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 890 1026 1000 - 1460633
100901757 1953 Sydney S. Jensen Viborg Skakklub 854 0 0 - 1453939
100901739 1953 Lisa Laumann Holstebro Skakklub 846 922 1000 - 1453963
101096064 1968 Hanne Nielsen Herning Skakklub 825 1000 1000 - 0
101095979 2009 Caroline Løwenstein  Sterup Hillerød Skakklub 800 500 500 - 0
100701793 2007 Katrine Eskildsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 800 1000 1000 - 0