Nummer Født år Navn Klub Titel Rating Hurtig Lyn Elo Fide K-factor
100202571 1985 Ferenc Berkes Køge Skakklub 2661 2688 2675 2661 718572 10
100700137 1973 Peter Heine Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub GM 2639 2639 2639 2618 1400355 10
100202523 1989 Tamas Banusz Køge Skakklub 2628 2605 2605 2628 722413 10
100202483 1999 Aryan Tari Køge Skakklub GM 2625 2581 2550 2625 1510045 10
100602549 1997 Rasmus Svane Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2613 2506 2506 2613 4657101 10
100202402 1990 Jon Ludvig Nilssen Hammer Køge Skakklub GM 2608 2654 2651 2608 1503707 10
100602057 1995 Mads Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2607 2491 2509 2585 1413864 10
100202524 1987 Gabor Papp Køge Skakklub 2602 2589 2587 2602 718602 10
100803140 1978 Bartosz Socko Nordsjællands Skakklub GM 2601 2613 2613 2601 1107038 10
100400385 1964 Curt Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer GM 2595 2623 2623 2596 1400010 10
100602739 1991 Iván Salgado López Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2584 2527 2610 2584 2257327 10
100200046 1968 Lars Bo Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Udland GM 2578 2578 2578 2560 1400037 10
100800407 1971 Sune Berg Hansen Hillerød Skakklub GM 2571 2568 2578 2552 1400266 10
100700431 1983 Allan Stig Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub GM 2561 2533 2521 2556 1406000 10
100901592 1999 Jesper Søndergård Thybo Jetsmark Skakklub GM 2555 2476 2432 2577 1438832 10
100601498 1988 Jakob Vang Glud Århus Skakklub/Skolerne GM 2552 2501 2535 2531 1407767 10
100202257 1963 Eduardas Rozentalis Køge Skakklub GM 2543 2617 2617 2543 12800023 10
100102870 1970 Tiger Hillarp-Persson Brønshøj Skakforening GM 2539 2565 2565 2539 1700812 10
100301810 1989 Sabino Brunello Køge Skakklub GM 2532 2546 2546 2532 813613 10
103110502 2004 Jonas Buhl Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2527 2434 2416 2549 1444948 10
100202401 1988 Deep Sengupta Køge Skakklub GM 2527 2571 2571 2527 5008352 10
100202490 1970 Alberto David Køge Skakklub GM 2520 2592 2539 2520 4000013 10
100200900 1966 Henrik Danielsen Køge Skakklub GM 2517 2519 2514 2514 1400185 10
100202460 1974 Boris  Chatalbashev Køge Skakklub GM         2517 2558 2520 2517 2900440 10
100202514 1997 Johan Salomon Køge Skakklub 2502 2316 2289 2502 1509500 10
100103977 1985 Hans Tikkanen Køge Skakklub GM 2498 2551 2546 2498 1706446 10
103107144 1994 Bjørn Møller Ochsner Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2492 2413 2413 2480 1416928 10
100802633 1979 Sergey Klimov Sjælsø Skakklub GM 2486 2485 2485 2486 4121759 10
100102040 1965 Lars Schandorff Hillerød Skakklub GM 2483 2527 2519 2471 1400070 10
100800594 1964 Jonny Hector Skakklubben Nordkalotten GM 2483 2505 2506 2483 1700090 10
100102216 1973 Jacob Aagaard Brønshøj Skakforening GM 2477 2524 2524 2477 1401815 10
103104283 1988 Nikolaj Mikkelsen BMS Skak IM 2458 2426 2431 2461 1407970 10
100400983 1985 Christian Kyndel Pedersen Jetsmark Skakklub IM 2445 2427 2427 2406 1406710 10
100202473 1986 Axel Smith Køge Skakklub GM 2442 2507 2470 2442 1707930 10
100104116 1993 Kassa Korley Skakforeningen ØBRO IM 2441 2403 2403 2441 2033801 10
100200061 1955 Erling Mortensen Helsingør Skakklub IM 2428 2450 2450 2441 1400045 10
100602738 2004 Frederik Svane Skanderborg Skakklub 2421 2260 2333 2421 12923044 10
100801070 1967 Kim Pilgaard Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2416 2370 2370 2420 1400657 10
100802073 1962 Stellan Brynell Skakklubben Nordkalotten GM 2414 2500 2500 2414 1700219 10
100801531 1973 Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen Køge Skakklub IM 2413 2452 2451 2401 1401378 10
100901506 1986 Igor Teplyi Skakklubben af 1968 IM 2413 2400 2381 2415 1413767 10
100301631 1993 Mads F. B. Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2411 1000 1000 2386 1401610 10
100600992 1965 Karsten Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2409 2428 2416 2414 1400088 10
100101644 1951 Steen Fedder Køge Skakklub IM 2406 2406 2406 2380 1400126 10
100801519 1979 Thorbjørn Bromann Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2403 2421 2457 2392 1403893 10
100802556 1999 Martin Percivaldi Køge Skakklub IM 2400 2314 2299 2374 1508148 10
100802525 1963 Björn Ahlander Køge Skakklub IM 2398 2428 2443 2398 1700251 10
100700286 1960 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening IM 2388 2348 2419 2380 1400142 10
100103015 1994 Martin Haubro BMS Skak IM 2386 2308 2323 2419 1414291 10
100202476 1965 Erik, Dr. Zude Køge Skakklub IM 2385 2402 2402 2385 4604644 10
100700153 1976 Jackie Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2383 2357 2290 2405 1402650 10
100600985 1971 Jan Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 IM 2380 2403 2336 2383 1401963 10
100700361 1955 Eric Bentzen Nørresundby Skakklub 2379 2379 2379 2373 1402153 20
100803020 1972 Christian Jepson Skakklubben Nordkalotten IM 2377 1000 1000 2377 1701185 10
101095662 1993 Aref Vasli Brønshøj Skakforening 2371 2714 2714 2371 417521 10
100600719 1970 Jan Sørensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2370 2443 2428 2378 1400150 10
100501733 1990 Attila Gergacz Springeren Kolding IM 2370 2347 2338 2370 730157 10
100100465 1965 Kåre Hove Kristensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten IM 2368 2277 2361 2350 1400940 20
100701367 1977 Nicolai Vesterbæk Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2366 2410 2430 2384 1402340 10
100601031 1980 Rasmus Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2358 2421 2420 2383 1404210 10
100104435 1994 Phillip Lindgren BMS Skak 2358 2199 2237 2358 1713230 10
101095209 2001 Hilmir Freyr Heimisson Jetsmark Skakklub 2356 2286 1878 2356 2309998 20
100100233 1969 Mads Smith Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2355 2388 2372 2386 1400258 20
100602308 2003 Filip Boe Olsen Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2354 2357 2433 2351 1440640 10
100600736 1981 Andreas Skytte Hagen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2349 2432 2433 2370 1407341 10
100101739 1974 John Arni Nilssen Nordsjællands Skakklub IM 2347 2259 2256 2330 7200137 10
100200545 1952 Jens Kristiansen Bornholms Skakklub GM 2343 2409 2410 2357 1400061 10
100102653 1985 Jakob Aabling-Thomsen Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2337 2341 2321 2343 1407589 10
100800065 1971 Nikolaj Borge Hillerød Skakklub IM 2332 2362 2340 2367 1400312 10
100800094 1956 Bjarke Sahl BMS Skak IM 2331 2329 2329 2331 1400231 10
100801081 1977 Jacob Carstensen Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2330 2349 2427 2345 1404180 10
100700067 1979 Bjarke Jensen Jetsmark Skakklub FM 2325 2365 2365 2353 1403702 20
100301633 1993 Tobias Valentin Rostgaard BMS Skak FM 2324 2231 2260 2352 1408801 10
100104662 1997 Javier Marchena  Hurtado Skakforeningen ØBRO 2322 1000 1000 2322 2271583 20
100700973 1955 John Rødgaard Esbjerg Skakforening IM 2320 2337 2335 2320 7200013 20
100300637 1947 Kaj Rosell Enkeltmedlem - Indland 2315 2332 2332 2304 1400380 20
100600345 1952 Ove Kroll THY Skakklub 2315 2340 2340 2342 1400215 20
100601053 1973 Tom Petri Petersen Nordre Skakklub FM 2315 2253 2181 2303 1403486 20
100800086 1971 Tobias Bent Christensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2314 2345 2406 2331 1400673 10
100900513 1944 Jørn Sloth Nordre Skakklub FM 2313 2267 2294 2302 1400240 20
102100428 1963 Jesper Nørgaard Kalundborg Skakklub FM 2313 2275 2357 2383 1400517 10
100803200 1999 Martin Jogstad Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2311 2302 2302 2311 1715364 20
100700134 1965 Lars August Meyer Enkeltmedlem - Udland FM 2310 2279 2279 2231 1401947 20
100600709 1970 Uffe Vinther-Schou Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2310 2372 2300 2316 1400568 20
100901015 1986 Andreas Wiwe Jetsmark Skakklub FM 2310 2371 2382 2314 1407937 20
100102213 1966 Esben Kjems Hove Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2308 2281 2160 2317 1401505 20
100103912 1999 Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen BMS Skak FM 2305 2264 2261 2310 1444514 20
100800074 1952 Jacob Øst Hansen BMS Skak FM 2304 2356 2302 2338 1400096 10
100600601 1962 Søren Brautsch Haderslev Skakklub 2302 2241 2192 2293 1400983 20
100103864 1997 Viktor Haarmark Nielsen Skakforeningen ØBRO FM 2301 2198 2124 2330 1444492 20
100400392 1973 Martin Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2301 2311 2352 2304 1404067 20
100600595 1971 Pelle Rødkjær Bank Skakklubben af 1968 2301 2382 2227 2298 1402889 20
100400432 1976 Arne Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2299 2257 2343 2303 1403524 20
100800378 1958 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening FM 2296 2372 2316 2298 1400320 10
103104861 1987 Kristoffer Dyrgaard Frem Skakklub FM 2294 2221 2234 2284 1410938 20
100600615 1970 Bjarne Hansen Nørresundby Skakklub FM 2288 2312 2267 2302 1403176 20
100600713 1964 Finn Pedersen Herning Skakklub FM 2288 2381 2294 2294 1400762 20
100900047 1981 Martin Bækgaard Nordre Skakklub FM 2288 2308 2295 2325 1405586 20
100700377 1958 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 2286 2170 2274 2307 1401955 20
100600716 1972 Casper Dahl Rasmussen Skakforeningen ØBRO FM 2286 2257 2307 2298 1402005 20
100602740 1997 Charles Dumas Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2284 2172 2282 2284 675733 20
100700840 1957 Leif Søgaard Kristensen Skakklubben Evans IM 2283 2274 2268 2311 1406809 20
100300606 1974 Steffen Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub IM 2280 2307 2403 2325 1401491 10
100102042 1957 Kristen Schmidt Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2272 2287 2265 2287 1400436 20
100101113 1976 Jacob Sylvan Skakklubben Nordkalotten IM 2272 2268 2312 2306 1402137 10
100300602 1960 Klaus Berg Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2271 2311 2257 2285 1400053 10
100101540 1957 Carsten Høi Brønshøj Skakforening GM 2270 2360 2404 2330 1400100 10
100400644 1971 Carsten Hansen Køge Skakklub FM 2270 2270 2270 2270 1400444 20
100101565 1974 Nikolaj Palm Brønshøj Skakforening FM 2269 2348 2336 2286 1402145 20
100600675 1968 Mads Boe Skanderborg Skakklub FM 2266 2356 2361 2284 1401408 20
100300056 1977 Niels Nørskov Laursen Brønshøj Skakforening FM 2263 2248 2288 2243 1404709 20
100601044 1973 Magnus Lindfeldt Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2261 2247 2247 2272 1402510 20
100101620 1958 Jan Andersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2259 2279 2279 2212 1401106 20
100901527 1997 Rasmus Thøgersen Jetsmark Skakklub 2259 2281 2290 2270 1431412 20
100300638 1946 Ulrik David Rath Maribo Skakklub FM 2258 2268 2264 2342 1400223 10
100400320 1977 Morten Johansen Nordre Skakklub 2257 2257 2257 2288 1402633 20
100103177 1992 Nicolai Kvist Brondt BMS Skak FM 2253 2201 2118 2244 1413848 20
100700360 1955 Per Næsby Andreasen Nørresundby Skakklub FM 2253 2273 2265 2250 1400886 20
103108558 1994 Christian Furrer Brønshøj Skakforening 2251 2226 2150 2247 1428004 20
100800222 1971 Mikkel Strange Næstved Skakklub FM 2248 2333 2346 2299 1402765 10
100102455 1988 Alexander Rosenkilde Jetsmark Skakklub 2247 2186 2186 2259 1408488 20
100600391 1959 Per Knudsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 FM 2246 2245 2299 2253 1400509 20
100602240 1997 Jens Albert Ramsdal Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2246 2147 2169 2249 1429221 20
100600710 1965 Thomas Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2245 2281 2210 2248 1400711 20
100101998 1968 Roland Reinhard Greger Brønshøj Skakforening 2244 2270 2277 2282 1401530 20
100600666 1964 Søren Søgaard Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2243 2248 2248 2282 1400401 20
100300620 1966 Jan Nordenbæk Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 2242 2180 2133 2245 1401475 20
103103398 1980 Johnni Veng Nordre Skakklub FM 2241 2276 2226 2215 1408623 20
100600693 1972 Allan Holst Viborg Skakklub FM 2241 2283 2360 2300 1400347 10
100100871 1965 Andreas Bang Enkeltmedlem - Indland FM 2240 2240 2240 2287 1400290 20
100600662 1971 Erik Søbjerg Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2239 2217 2261 2254 1401866 20
100200355 1970 Brian Jørgensen Køge Skakklub FM 2237 2198 2289 2265 1401599 20
100801308 1974 Morten Lund Ligaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2237 2246 2254 2260 1402846 20
100700066 1979 Stefan Christensen Jetsmark Skakklub FM 2236 2244 2244 2248 1404148 20
100800081 1967 Tim Jaksland Hillerød Skakklub FM 2236 2234 2270 2240 1401084 20
100101265 1966 Peter Jakobsen Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2235 2124 2095 2209 1401440 20
100401560 1966 Frank Schwarz Fredericia Skakforening 2234 2256 2248 2231 4658035 20
100800482 1968 Jens Østergaard Hillerød Skakklub FM 2230 2207 2212 2239 1400606 20
100102015 1967 Karsten Larsen Skakforeningen ØBRO FM 2229 2235 2257 2238 1404288 20
100601219 1974 Lars Borbjerggaard Sydøstfyn IM 2229 2279 2269 2289 1402366 10
100104079 1965 Ralph Junge Brønshøj Skakforening FM 2228 2307 2307 2228 4602315 20
100601273 1973 Jesper Mørch Lauridsen Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2227 2194 2301 2215 1401890 20
100800416 1949 Ole Bøgh Larsen Helsingør Skakklub 2224 2169 2185 2253 1402188 20
100400293 1964 Bjarne Light Fredericia Skakforening CM 2223 2264 2189 2235 1401360 20
100200634 1976 Henrik Dahl Pedersen Køge Skakklub 2223 2201 2112 2235 1404199 20
100800183 1968 Søren Bogø Furesø Skakklub 2222 2230 2211 2217 1401459 20
100602099 1994 Kristian Seegert BMS Skak 2220 2199 2177 2204 1405098 20
100103327 1995 Michael Vesterli BMS Skak 2220 2113 2161 2235 1417339 20
103110001 2000 Bjarke Hautop Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 2219 2209 2199 2227 1437747 20
100600616 1970 Lars Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 2219 2133 2095 2223 1402528 20
100800410 1962 Henrik Holmsgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2219 2229 2287 2216 1400452 20
100202302 1962 Rene Skree  Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland FM 2216 0 0 2227 1400592 40
100103829 1956 Carsten Simonsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2212 2177 2208 2229 1439898 20
100101674 1970 Brian Jørgen Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2210 2209 2229 2217 1401548 20
100900426 1962 Tihomir Borovnica Skakklubben Evans 2210 2304 2234 2153 1434888 20
100600917 1978 Flovin Tor Nygaard Næs Haslev Skakklub FM 2209 2195 2195 2209 7200250 20
100600062 1978 Jakob Rathlev Jetsmark Skakklub CM 2209 2207 2207 2212 1405284 20
100101512 1978 David Bekker-Jensen Philidor FM 2208 2260 2260 2196 1403095 20
100300210 1973 Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen Sydøstfyn 2208 2210 2171 2242 1403699 20
100600695 1948 Bo Jacobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2205 2209 2287 2241 1400738 20
101200113 1995 Henrique Rey Malde Skakklubben Evans 2204 2204 2204 2204 2244969 20
100102104 1973 Lars Aaes Nielsen Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2203 2192 2172 2201 1401726 20
103106963 1979 Thomas Struch Caïssa Gladsaxe 2203 2060 2060 2244 1409360 20
100100440 1967 Søren Bech Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO FM 2202 2336 2243 2269 1400681 20
100300051 1960 Carsten Bank Friis Fredericia Skakforening FM 2200 2259 2242 2203 1400495 20
100103379 1966 Peter Erik Olsen Skakklubben Seksløberen IA 2200 2184 2156 2221 1401386 20
100800244 1977 Kasper Wilken Damm Furesø Skakklub 2198 2168 2232 2194 1405047 20
100101047 1971 Søren Boeck Petersen Damhus Skakklub 2197 2234 2234 2197 1401262 20
100500319 1960 Gunnar Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 CM 2196 2176 2214 2220 1407414 20
100800098 1972 Christopher Hofman Laursen Hillerød Skakklub 2196 2180 2198 2252 1405233 20
100102137 1970 Sandi Stojanovski Jetsmark Skakklub FM 2195 2267 2151 2232 1403249 20
100101619 1956 Dan Henry Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2192 2217 2212 2228 1400665 20
100101675 1963 Per Henrik Dorff Jørgensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2192 2190 2212 2237 1400460 20
100800259 1975 Peter Thorsbro Furesø Skakklub 2188 2198 2147 2176 1406671 20
100800888 1967 Anders Marcussen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 2188 2126 2130 2193 1452789 40
100901808 1959 Johnny Schibsbye  Andersen Skakklubben Alssund 2188 2200 2200 - 1465538
100600339 1956 Nina Høiberg Nordre Skakklub WIM 2187 2185 2184 2154 1400720 20
100401623 2002 Rauf Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund CM 2187 2383 2283 2187 13408755 40
100102324 1983 Michael Nielsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2184 2100 2129 2213 1407562 20
100800413 1965 Michael Brunsgaard Jørgensen Helsingør Skakklub 2184 2206 2206 2229 1403648 20
100101987 1966 Mikael Bjertrup Skakklubben K41 2183 2183 2183 2256 1400584 40
100600786 1972 Thomas K. Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 2183 2205 2113 2197 1403532 20
100101150 1940 Svend Hamann Frederiksberg Skakforening IM 2182 2182 2182 2261 1400193 10
100600717 1962 Poul Rewitz Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2181 2198 2224 2222 1401033 20
101200032 1963 Kai Junge Fredericia Skakforening 2181 2242 2232 2181 4605454 20
100100442 1973 Ulrik Bangsbo Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2178 2178 2178 2260 1402790 40
100801706 1979 Jacob Kaaber-Hansen Køge Skakklub 2177 2230 2241 2202 1406655 20
100103114 1992 Dara Sevkan Akdag BMS Skak 2176 2168 2168 2219 1413406 20
100601689 1990 Peter Grove Skanderborg Skakklub 2176 2076 2262 2182 1411101 20
100800080 1970 Jacob K. Høyer Furesø Skakklub 2175 2176 2152 2193 1416316 20
100400631 1966 Andreas Schütte Springeren Kolding 2175 2148 2182 2168 4639790 20
100200901 1952 Jens Hartung-Nielsen Caïssa Gladsaxe 2174 2094 2169 2181 1400690 20
100200551 1960 Nils Linde Olsen Næstved Skakklub FM 2174 2174 2194 2226 1401564 20
100300623 1959 Thomas Stausholm Jepsen Sydøstfyn 2173 2122 2020 2171 1403273 20
100801933 1966 Peter Larsen Allerød Skakklub 2173 2173 2191 2185 1402862 20
100101693 1962 Leith Noval Enkeltmedlem - Indland 2172 2172 2172 - 1454250
100501119 1985 Niels Bindzus Skakforeningen ØBRO 2172 2168 2173 2195 1408364 20
100900102 1976 Ole Helmer Mikkelsen Herning Skakklub 2171 2136 2117 2208 1409573 20
100501545 1960 Morten Andersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2169 2098 2119 2194 1504908 20
100601131 1980 Jakob Kjær Viby Skakklub 2169 2196 2196 2180 1407546 20
100800854 1966 Lasse Christensen Roskilde Skakklub 2168 2128 2125 2185 1402056 20
100800789 1958 Tommy Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 2167 2167 2167 - 1433415
100600350 1953 Poul Erik Nielsen Nordre Skakklub 2166 2224 2227 2171 1400800 20
100102214 1951 Thorbjørn Rosenlund Frederiksberg Skakforening 2166 2259 2259 2203 1400614 20
100600963 1970 Jakob Bjerre Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2164 2116 2084 2164 1401513 20
100500114 1955 Hans Buus Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 2161 2156 2156 2199 1401076 20
100301751 2000 Alexander Le Besq Frem Skakklub 2161 2088 2107 2205 1437089 20
103101805 1967 Thomas Schou-Moldt Skakforeningen ØBRO 2161 2250 2170 2188 1401297 20
100801546 1978 Casper Radil Bornholms Skakklub 2161 2110 2110 2223 1410164 20
100601132 1978 Kristian Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2160 2150 2150 2155 1404350 20
100600353 1940 Karl Pedersen Nordre Skakklub 2158 2158 2158 2215 1400525 20
100600665 1969 Torben Mølgaard Steffensen Skakklubben af 1968 2157 2134 2094 2182 1403516 20
100600689 1962 Jan Schleicher Christensen Nordre Skakklub 2156 2155 2178 2165 1400916 20
100400647 1968 Jacob Gemzøe Springeren Kolding 2155 2143 2143 2153 1412396 20
100101724 1970 Henrik Andreasen Brønshøj Skakforening 2154 2194 2217 2154 7200110 20
100600619 1966 Jes Uffe Harholm Viborg Skakklub 2154 2137 2096 2169 1403753 20
100800106 1944 Mogens Moe Sjælsø Skakklub FM 2154 2094 2154 2151 1400550 20
100600312 1958 Jens Abildlund Nordre Skakklub 2153 2153 2153 2183 1403001 20
101096459 1970 Jakob Bang Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 2153 2092 2153 - 0
100600386 1958 Flemming Hundebøll Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2152 2136 2131 2158 1408135 20
103106490 1988 Sune Kovshøj Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2152 2066 2055 2193 1409514 20
100300086 1961 Per Stentebjerg-Hansen Frem Skakklub 2151 2128 2179 2191 1400770 20
100801406 1975 Tommy B. Schmidt Caïssa Gladsaxe 2150 2200 2116 2162 1405730 20
100600737 1976 Kresten Skytte Hagen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2150 2159 2159 2181 1418629 20
100900194 1949 Jan Rode Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2150 2144 2218 2154 1405144 20
100700432 1982 Henning Lau Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub 2147 2171 2036 2169 1407988 20
100600781 1974 Torben Kyhl Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 2146 2151 2151 2178 1412248 20
100100064 1973 Søren Berg Skakforeningen Odysseus 2145 2149 2142 2134 1404539 20
101096873 1984 Edgar Andre Parra Becerra Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 2145 2173 2145 - 0
102101025 1957 Mogens Henrik Thuesen Brønshøj Skakforening 2144 2097 2129 2203 1400878 20
100100241 1950 Niels Hirtsgaard Nørrebro Skakklub 2143 2126 2126 2218 1401351 20
100600583 1982 Thomas Klitgård Andersen Nordre Skakklub 2143 2182 2164 2164 1408267 20
100300490 1941 Anders Berggreen Middelfart Skakklub 2141 2141 2141 - 1454269
100103257 1991 Jacob Abildlund Brorsen BMS Skak 2139 2124 2132 2146 1411233 20
100401565 1977 Malik Lindholdt Næstved Skakklub CM 2139 2058 2067 2213 1404490 20
100701854 1989 Edgar Andres Parra Becerra Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2138 2155 2145 2156 5112362 20
100601973 1989 Michael Nguyen Randers Skakklub 2137 2139 2139 2181 1413821 20
100104729 1987 Stefan Petrovic Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 2137 1000 1000 2137 933350 40
100602311 2000 Johan Hardlei Skakklubben af 1968 2135 2076 2071 2098 1440489 20
100300218 1965 John Filip Rendboe Århus Skakklub/Skolerne FM 2134 2129 2168 2159 1403664 20
100700375 1945 Jørgen Jørgensen Nørresundby Skakklub FM 2134 2060 2167 2146 1402820 20
100201685 1989 Stefan Wiecker Frem Skakklub 2134 2100 2100 2146 1410024 20
100600647 1969 Søren Holst Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 2134 2140 2039 2163 1401939 20
100800072 1959 Esben Ejsing Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2133 2131 2201 2121 1418572 20
100201406 1989 Sixten Maximillian Thestrup Skakklubben Evans 2133 2133 2133 2162 1409247 20
100104150 2005 Casper Yukun Liu BMS Skak 2132 2066 1997 2155 1454153 40
100700185 1953 Peter Jørgen Dam Mikkelsen Skørping Skakklub 2132 2159 2081 2065 1439847 20
100200918 1982 Kasper Henriksen Køge Skakklub 2132 2029 2013 2132 1447475 20
100200880 1972 Max Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 2131 2140 2140 2174 1403770 20
100500156 1965 Michael Maarup Esbjerg Skakforening 2131 2125 2125 2156 1405195 20
100701396 1981 Søren Mikkel Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2131 2034 2108 2108 1411918 20
100100050 1964 Ib Hother Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 2130 2100 2049 2131 1407210 20
100102179 1948 Allan Poulsen Frederiksberg Skakforening FM 2129 2161 2161 2182 1400533 20
100600357 1955 Michael Poulsen Nordre Skakklub 2129 2019 2129 - 1471589
100300190 1982 Mads Bilde Svendsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2129 2125 2051 2184 1406558 20
100300287 1964 John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2128 2133 2106 2187 1407805 20
100600734 1976 Christian Grubert Jetsmark Skakklub 2128 2065 2089 2148 1406744 20
100900483 1975 Stefan Hansen Herning Skakklub 2127 2116 2095 2112 1413880 20
100103505 1975 Steffen Slumstrup Nielsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2127 2126 2126 2170 1403028 20
100700396 1947 Svend Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 2127 2172 2196 2148 1401092 20
100100878 1963 Ove Weiss Hartvig Esbjerg Skakforening FM 2125 2183 2183 2127 1402420 20
100103773 2002 Nicolai Kistrup Caïssa Gladsaxe 2125 2039 2014 2146 1444816 40
100101269 1969 Torben Østergreen-Johansen Frem Skakklub 2123 2144 2144 2147 1401289 20
100101347 1969 Thomas Bach Nielsen BMS Skak 2123 2177 2153 2131 1401785 20
100700138 1961 Tommy Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 2123 2070 2085 2151 1401629 20
100601028 1975 Daniel Vesterbæk Pedersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2122 2238 2241 2136 1402161 20
100200620 1948 Hans Dahl Pedersen Køge Skakklub 2122 2114 2119 2168 1403370 20
100101570 1963 Henrik Bolding Pedersen Furesø Skakklub 2121 2138 2152 2111 1401700 20
100801208 1973 Peter Bjørntoft Nordsjællands Skakklub 2121 2121 2117 2156 1406299 20
100800473 1970 Martin Rosenkilde Pedersen Caïssa Gladsaxe 2120 2138 2121 2133 1410261 20
100900174 1946 Erling Høiberg Holstebro Skakklub 2119 2113 2108 2132 1403508 20
100103439 1996 Mads-Holger Bang Jacobsen Bornholms Skakklub 2118 2099 2099 2123 1405624 20
100800489 1976 Dan Erichsen Hillerød Skakklub 2117 2117 2117 2074 1405993 20
100201099 1982 Oksana Kryger Brønshøj Skakforening WIM 2117 2056 2064 2113 1404695 20
100200044 1968 Evgenia Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Udland WIM 2116 2116 2116 2139 1401190 20
103110003 2000 Tobias Dreisler Skakklubben af 1968 2116 2127 2127 2094 1438794 20
100601324 1978 Torben Rosholm Pedersen Grenå Skakklub 2116 2116 2116 2122 1428756 40
100801516 1965 Flemming Bo Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub FM 2115 2167 2164 2145 1404628 20
100100896 1940 Peter H. Nørby Tåstrup Skakforening 2115 2167 2167 2149 1400479 20
100801207 1958 Rune Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 2113 2020 2128 2129 1405683 20
100601670 1989 Jens Olaf Svanholm Fogh Viby Skakklub 2112 2121 2093 2117 1409476 20
100802017 1967 Brian Schyberg Næstved Skakklub 2111 2111 2111 2113 1405934 20
100101627 1968 Dimitri Bogdanov Hvidovre Skakklub 2109 2061 2064 2156 1405829 20
100300634 1949 Viggo Bové Quist Springeren Kolding 2109 2080 2039 2120 1403656 20
100100852 1945 Peter Birk Petersen Caïssa Gladsaxe 2109 2148 2124 2142 1401696 20
100400281 1961 Jan Garbrecht Haderslev Skakklub 2109 2060 2084 2147 1408879 20
100700245 1945 Jens Kølbæk Nørresundby Skakklub 2108 2181 2185 2114 1400339 20
100700556 1959 Erik Højfeldt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2107 2133 2133 2098 1454277 40
100602129 1974 Lars René Andersen Skakklubben af 1968 2107 2181 2173 2110 1404792 20
100500117 1955 Iver Poulsen Esbjerg Skakforening 2106 2100 2100 2137 1405110 20
100100884 1966 Brian Kristensen Tåstrup Skakforening 2106 2093 2093 2146 1404393 20
100600087 1966 Kjeld Ostersen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2105 2123 2105 2076 1444360 40
100101327 1961 Hans Henrik Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 2104 2117 2123 2145 1405004 20
100101426 1963 Morten Meyling Brønshøj Skakforening 2104 2149 1966 2237 1402773 40
100300217 1965 Tom Frantsen Frem Skakklub 2104 2121 1999 2181 1406825 20
100300692 1979 Janus Christensen Skakforeningen ØBRO CM 2104 2104 2146 2122 1408402 20
100801320 1965 Michael Birch Lynge Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 2104 2088 2121 2167 1403869 20
100600594 1969 Allan Bangsbro Skakklubben af 1968 2104 2124 2124 2136 1404652 20
100900190 1969 John Noe Herning Skakklub 2103 2016 2008 2142 1408984 20
100501217 1983 Leszek Kwapinski Varde Skakklub 2102 2102 2102 2115 1409883 20
100101220 1943 Finn Vester Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 2102 2080 2108 2134 1403540 20
100901673 2002 Thomas Søndergaard Thybo Skive Skakklub 2101 2102 2095 2123 1441299 40
100500550 1947 Preben Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2099 2086 2096 2103 1419447 40
100700400 1964 Jesper Simonsen Skak for sjov 2099 2101 2099 2118 1402226 40
103102447 1971 Dennis Jørgensen Helsingør Skakklub 2099 2244 2219 2132 1408380 20
103111069 2001 Ellen Fredericia Nilssen Køge Skakklub WFM 2099 2051 2035 2102 1441230 20
100900269 1968 Søren Ladegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 2098 1987 2064 2087 1403761 20
100600338 1950 Per Holst Nordre Skakklub 2098 2027 2275 2121 1405411 20
100400523 1962 Frank Petersen Haderslev Skakklub 2098 2098 2098 - 1412612
100600645 1947 Jan Løvig Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 2097 2097 2097 - 1454285
100101331 1961 Sigfred Haubro BMS Skak 2096 2156 2181 2163 1405420 20
100802364 1986 Christopher Pedersen Caïssa Gladsaxe 2096 2031 2030 2117 1412663 20
100600726 1966 Peter Wieth-Klitgaard Nørrebro Skakklub 2096 1890 2076 2141 1405373 20
100802438 1972 Christian Altenburg Eriksson Caïssa Gladsaxe 2095 2049 2064 2110 1412159 20
100501758 1968 Gabor Erdodi Varde Skakklub 2095 2032 0 2095 1203312 20
100601090 1967 Lars Gjørtz Hougaard Viby Skakklub 2094 2104 2104 2101 1408852 20
100800040 1973 Lars Laustsen Sjælsø Skakklub 2093 2023 2023 2088 1407554 20
100801011 1951 Preben Schavitshy Dalberg Holbæk Skakklub 2093 2095 2088 2082 1407384 20
100600965 1948 Vagn Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2092 2064 2095 2153 1400851 20
100100203 1953 Ib Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 2092 2144 2144 2123 1401130 20
100300628 1952 Søren Ejdum Viborg Skakklub 2092 2187 2187 2118 1406426 20
100802468 1964 Jan Elkjær Frantsen Montgomery Caïssa Gladsaxe 2092 2116 2116 2108 1412027 20
100102951 1964 Poul Henrik Madsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 2092 2092 2092 2132 1403982 20
100101523 1949 Gerner Carlsson Helsingør Skakklub 2091 2024 2079 2096 1410237 20
100401620 1976 Kim Homuth Tønder Skakklub 2091 2067 2067 2115 1445561 20
100100836 1962 Kurt Klifoth Valby Skakklub 2090 2013 2131 2127 1416596 20
100600891 1964 Torsten Lindestrøm Esbjerg Skakforening 2089 2144 2142 2156 1403150 20
100600901 1954 Peter Husted Holstebro Skakklub 2089 2100 2100 2125 1403303 20
100400391 1946 Jens Christian Lund Tønder Skakklub 2089 2102 2102 2085 1409123 20
100300084 1961 Claus Rossen Viborg Skakklub 2089 2077 2103 2095 1403222 20
100500675 1958 Flemming Høllsberg Kolding Skakklub 2089 2089 2089 - 1454293
100900107 1960 Flemming Ekas Nielsen Herning Skakklub 2089 2126 2093 2126 1408976 20
100400805 1956 Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 2089 2068 2029 2025 1448820 40
100300049 1960 Jan Stage Læseforeningens Skakklub 2088 2069 2069 2115 1405519 20
100600613 1972 Esmat Susanne Guindy Fredericia Skakforening WFM 2088 2089 2072 2131 1401637 20
100800866 1967 Jens Bo Hansen Roskilde Skakklub 2088 2084 2034 2117 1418688 20
100901466 1950 Ivan Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2088 2055 2113 2053 1436651 20
100900070 1972 Steen Vitus Bering Herning Skakklub 2088 2047 1912 2082 1410253 20
100800126 1945 Hasso Schütze Frederikssund Skakklub 2087 2029 2050 2083 1429639 20
100100417 1969 Christian Sylvester Christense Skakforeningen ØBRO 2086 2083 2042 2111 1407490 20
100701368 1975 Rasmus Thestrup Østergaard Fredericia Skakforening 2086 2070 2054 2097 1403400 20
100800919 1977 Jacob Gjørtsvang Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 2085 2082 2082 2146 1405896 20
100101573 1962 Peter Brondt Pedersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2085 2121 2150 2114 1506005 20
100900589 1963 Henrik Hartmann Smedemark Skive Skakklub 2083 2064 2064 2112 1410873 20
100600723 1952 René Toftgaard Jensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2083 2025 2083 1821 1470612 40
100600775 1979 Martin Skov Jakobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2083 2085 2085 2139 1407660 20
100301800 1997 Tobias Ilsøe Jensen Frem Skakklub 2083 1963 1963 2090 1437127 20
100102729 1987 Martin Lee Lauritsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2082 2139 2140 2118 1408658 20
103104942 1988 Miriam Fríða Mikkelsen BMS Skak 2082 2010 2004 2091 1408259 20
100501746 2003 Adesh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 2081 2073 2036 2103 1448552 40
100301708 1994 Simon Pil Wilbrandt Jetsmark Skakklub 2081 2043 2050 2096 1436988 20
100600358 1954 Jan Rewitz Nordre Skakklub 2080 2009 1927 2079 1413635 20
100202292 2003 Sander Stage-Steffensen BMS Skak 2080 1908 1988 2072 1455796 40
100104686 1997 Joshua  Rubin Skakforeningen ØBRO 2080 1000 1000 2080 2076950 20
100500454 1958 Per Skjoldager Skakklubben Evans 2079 2057 2017 2103 1408828 20
100700399 1963 Eddie Grosbøl-Rais Nørresundby Skakklub 2079 2134 2138 2102 1410407 20
100600592 1958 Ivan Normann Andersen Holbæk Skakklub 2079 2123 2161 2112 1410296 20
100700302 1975 Lars Breinholt Søndergård Haderslev Skakklub 2077 2063 2063 2129 1417177 40
100100850 1945 Bent Vestergård Nørrebro Skakklub 2075 1977 1961 2046 1409034 20
100100629 1956 Jesper Schultz-Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 2074 2160 2152 2106 1404482 20
100400282 1969 Carsten Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2074 2011 1946 2049 1418661 20
100801874 1982 Nicholas Roland Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 2074 2048 2048 2126 1407120 20
100101576 1951 Carsten Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2073 2073 2073 - 1437054
100100532 1951 John Zimmermann Skakforeningen ØBRO 2073 2073 2073 - 1454307
100600038 1964 Antonio Clerico Skanderborg Skakklub 2073 2073 2073 2116 1405020 20
100500628 1971 Morten Basse  Jensby Horsens Skakforening 2072 1949 1949 2090 1409662 20
100200271 1976 Thomas Christensen Næstved Skakklub 2071 2101 2137 2142 1407635 20
100800115 1966 Lars Bo Olsen Helsingør Skakklub 2071 2071 2071 - 1454315
100300604 1980 Martin Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn CM 2070 2126 2066 2115 1407961 20
100500695 1965 Lars Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2070 2117 2079 2103 1410440 20
100800421 1973 Jeppe Nicolaisen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 2070 1967 1967 2100 1404806 20
100600281 1952 Steen Schou Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2070 2070 2070 - 1422480
100701521 1993 Lasse Luther Jetsmark Skakklub 2070 2019 1882 2092 1404938 20
100602425 1998 Kasper Skaarup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2070 2040 2079 2077 1446045 20
100100058 1954 Klaus Gadegård Skakforeningen Odysseus 2069 2151 2151 2127 1409050 20
100101015 1969 Eivind Einersen Damhus Skakklub 2069 2069 2069 2137 1401823 20
100601045 1954 Claes Løfgren Skive Skakklub 2069 2060 2009 2089 1405675 20
100800819 1966 Hans-Henrik Madsen Holbæk Skakklub 2068 2058 2031 2122 1403117 20
100100493 1966 Thomas Vils Pedersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2067 2025 2025 2127 1404830 20
100200028 1978 Martin Lind Mortensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 2067 2079 2079 2075 1406418 20
100103890 1978 Michael R. W. Olsen Nørrebro Skakklub 2067 1972 2005 2104 1440969 20
103108422 1997 Farzam Firooznia Skakklubben Evans 2067 1972 1984 2086 1439154 20
100701790 1990 Ivar  De Hoogt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2066 2007 2008 2148 1043757 20
100201725 1992 Bjarke Gregor Præstø Skakklub 2064 2126 2062 2061 1423401 20
100701065 1972 Jacob Würtz Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2064 2073 2048 2061 1412957 20
100100828 1940 Palle V. Henriksen Sjælsø Skakklub 2064 2141 2134 2091 1410911 20
100101578 1976 Steen Brustrup Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2063 2057 2020 2077 1402706 20
100801492 1954 Tom Juul Andersen Holbæk Skakklub 2063 2088 2093 2102 1407074 20
100701623 1997 Ellen Kakulidis Skakforeningen ØBRO WCM 2062 2012 2045 2059 1444972 20
100900258 1975 Allan Jensen Kjellerup Skakklub 2062 2062 2062 - 1454323
100800709 1968 Richard Lilja Skørping Skakklub 2061 2082 2082 2076 1403109 20
100100693 1964 Bo Garner Christensen Furesø Skakklub 2061 2125 2138 2107 1402412 20
100900236 1976 Heinrick Dalsgaard Almind Kjellerup Skakklub 2060 2018 2018 2090 1409026 20
100104022 1973 Morten Majlund Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2059 2033 2033 2067 1445448 20
100102154 1966 Asger Paaske Brønshøj Skakforening 2059 2109 2109 2123 1404750 20
100500545 1961 Niels Skou Skakforeningen ØBRO 2058 2081 2071 2025 1413155 20
100900206 1975 Jens Juul Hornsgaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 2058 2014 2021 2079 1407708 20
100900404 1981 Jørn Christensen Hvid Skive Skakklub 2058 1911 2045 2021 1415964 20
100501277 1987 Michael Bæhring Madsen Fredericia Skakforening 2057 2146 1983 2064 1413031 20
100600651 1956 Karsten Nymann Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 2057 2004 1877 2045 1410156 20
100101218 1965 Kenneth Varberg Brønshøj Skakforening 2057 2098 2098 2115 1401874 20
100101205 1975 Torben Rønsted Solrød Skakklub 2056 2008 2008 2128 1406442 20
100700688 1959 Kim Houlberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2056 2046 2082 2081 1418750 20
100100067 1962 Søren Klausen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2054 2102 2102 2086 1407848 20
100300215 1968 Lars Munk Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2053 2105 2130 2121 1407953 20
100700381 1963 John Bauneborg Nielsen Aars Skakklub 2053 2024 2090 2082 1402439 20
100501735 1960 Margarita Baliuniene Enkeltmedlem - Udland 2053 1942 1939 1951 12802760 20
100800133 1955 Jesper Vej Skakforeningen ØBRO 2052 2023 2099 2085 1408968 20
100104187 1968 Thomas Tange Jepsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2052 2080 2080 2062 1405357 20
100102955 1979 Jesper Knudsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2052 2091 2069 2085 1410750 20
100501212 1987 Mikael Skou Skjoldager Enkeltmedlem - Indland 2052 2025 2025 2029 1434314 20
100100084 1961 Klaus E. Poulsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2050 2076 2076 2070 1405039 20
100100366 1950 Steen Mølgaard Furesø Skakklub 2050 1994 2024 2050 1448056 20
100800424 1967 Dimon Poul Pedersen Næstved Skakklub 2050 2052 2052 2098 1406752 20
100800890 1967 Henrik Mølvig Roskilde Skakklub CM 2050 2099 2192 2075 1402625 20
100103887 1969 Mubariz Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund 2050 2109 1948 2062 1440950 20
100700401 1961 Michael Simonsen Dansk Skak Akademi 2050 2050 2050 - 0
101096374 1963 Marcus  Uneson Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 2050 2025 2050 - 0
101200098 1992 Adam Lipcsei Springeren Kolding 2050 2050 2080 2108 738638 20
100800379 1967 Søren Bull Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 2049 2013 2033 2108 1412418 20
100101167 1982 Niels Kristian Ø. Kragh Skakklubben K41 2049 2057 2110 2071 1406884 20
100101504 1948 Kaare Vissing Andersen Caïssa Gladsaxe 2049 2055 2091 2149 1401572 20
100101021 1968 Morten Møller Hansen Damhus Skakklub 2049 2027 2027 2092 1404024 20
100101466 1933 Bent Kølvig Damhus Skakklub 2048 2157 2157 2102 1400746 20
100500168 1965 Per Smidt Sørensen Sydøstfyn 2048 2025 1932 2071 1408232 20
100601911 1994 Peter Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2048 1935 1966 2055 1436341 20
101096430 1958 Allan Mogensen Horsens Skakforening 2048 2003 2087 1949 1466623 40
100800315 1978 Henrik Mikkelsen Frederikssund Skakklub 2047 2047 2047 2058 1425978 40
100100252 1961 Thore Nyboe Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 2047 1970 1882 2052 1405349 20
100102120 1971 Thomas Bøker Lund Valby Skakklub 2046 2046 1854 2061 1415280 20
100700032 1962 Finn Winther Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2046 1999 2008 2084 1413651 20
100600333 1954 Per Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2045 2041 2106 2086 1407520 20
100700117 1967 Jan Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 2045 2067 2067 2062 1402595 20
100800852 1965 Hanus Brekka Præstø Skakklub 2044 2087 2092 2067 1407694 20
100900841 1969 Peter Graves Viborg Skakklub 2044 2093 2111 2111 1410490 20
100600644 1951 John Mortensen Skakklubben af 1968 2044 1973 2015 2081 1409190 20
100100733 1960 Allan Christensen Hillerød Skakklub 2043 2043 2043 - 1454331
101096019 1967 Gunnar Bjornsson Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 2042 2070 2042 - 0
100100078 1954 Claus B. Olsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2042 2042 2042 2091 1403575 20
100301972 2001 Sebastian Sterup Faaborg Skakklub 2042 1977 1922 2103 1463969 20
100600886 1969 Michael Øe Nordre Skakklub 2041 2141 2169 2095 1412574 20
100101655 1958 Erik Holstein Frederiksberg Skakforening 2038 2001 2031 2087 1402250 20
100100620 1970 Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen Caïssa Gladsaxe 2037 2057 2057 2022 1408151 20
100700590 1970 René Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2037 1944 1972 2085 1405314 20
100100381 1949 Sven Pedersen BMS Skak 2037 2063 2063 2026 1412540 20
100901302 1991 Morten Swayne Storgaard Herning Skakklub 2037 2109 2101 2056 1411799 20
100100512 1966 Niels Chr. Schjødt Skakforeningen ØBRO 2036 1980 1912 2044 1407430 20
100800539 1959 Palle Bratholm Holbæk Skakklub 2036 2082 2121 2064 1404083 20
100800450 1967 Carsten Erlandsen Hillerød Skakklub 2035 1982 1982 2061 1402536 20
100600354 1956 Peer Ole Pedersen Nordre Skakklub 2035 2027 2032 2081 1411373 20
100200116 1956 John Christensen Dianalund Skakklub 2035 2009 2009 2095 1403710 20
100100444 1966 Flemming Haupt Hansen Herlev Skakklub 2034 2072 2072 2071 1405705 20
100800892 1951 Jørgen Løvgren Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 2033 1993 2027 2093 1403850 20
100602256 1998 Bjarke Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2033 1982 1937 2015 1436570 20
100100066 1957 Jesper Klausen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2033 1991 1991 2068 1416588 20
100100437 1961 Max Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2032 1961 1956 2072 1409158 20
100201379 1990 Martin Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Udland 2032 2032 2032 2058 1411179 20
100200519 1962 Anders Arnkilde Næstved Skakklub 2031 2019 2013 2074 1405594 20
103108857 1981 Rasmus Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2031 2088 2095 2052 1419900 20
100700188 1958 Jesper Salomonsen Aars Skakklub 2031 2030 2030 2088 1405950 20
100400286 1971 Allan Hye Haderslev Skakklub 2031 2035 2046 2106 1410067 20
100601251 1979 Peter Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 2031 1974 1974 2073 1449532 20
100600328 1953 Niels Danstrup Skakklubben af 1968 2030 2060 2014 2096 1403494 20
100700293 1976 Tobias Breinholt Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 2030 2074 2026 2056 1408569 20
101096919 1996 Dawid Janulek Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 2030 2159 2030 - 0
100601074 1964 Steen Nørgaard Andersen Viby Skakklub 2029 2039 2039 2015 1409131 20
100200065 1970 Jens Nording Kalundborg Skakklub 2029 1993 1993 2124 1412604 20
100900262 1966 Kim Lund Jensen Kjellerup Skakklub 2029 1993 2013 2036 1410318 40
100900318 1969 Kim Fuglsang Petersen Lemvig Skakklub 2029 1996 2011 2054 1408542 20
100500652 1957 Henrik Svane Skakklubben Evans 2029 2068 2009 2035 1403192 20
100102215 1963 Niels-Peter Nielsen Hillerød Skakklub 2028 2006 2076 2049 1402331 20
100300075 1966 Gert Aagaard Skakklubben Evans 2027 1995 2060 2051 1427024 20
100800545 1954 Svend Hartling Sjælsø Skakklub 2026 2030 2030 2069 1407465 20
100102082 1969 Michael Nielsen Amager Skakforening 2026 2037 2037 2103 1406183 20
100802133 1971 Reto Utiger Sørensen Sjælsø Skakklub 2026 2026 1964 1990 1426664 20
100601723 1970 Elena Gerassimovich Steffensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2026 2023 2023 2081 1406353 20
100601378 1965 Leif Møller Nordre Skakklub 2025 2019 2083 2070 1409905 20
100200060 1968 Michael Ole Madsen Caïssa Gladsaxe 2025 2023 1996 2055 1407449 20
100700682 1962 John Nyholm Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2025 2055 2082 2047 1404156 20
100102212 1974 Thomas Grotkjær Solrød Skakklub 2025 2002 2002 2083 1406027 20
100101045 1954 Benny Roland Petersen Damhus Skakklub 2023 1928 1928 2078 1417061 20
100200206 1963 Søren Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 2023 1930 1930 2033 1416723 20
100104510 1992 Simon Christensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 2023 2077 2077 1828 1468081 40
100101344 1967 Morten Asger Mikkelsen BMS Skak 2022 1996 1996 1960 1409166 40
100800847 1966 Stig Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 2022 2022 2022 2053 1436899 40
100500466 1961 Frank Bitsch Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 2022 1992 1992 1995 1412299 20
100201657 1974 Claus Hansen Maribo Skakklub 2021 2048 2039 2091 1423444 20
100800419 1963 Henrik Mortensen Horsens Skakforening 2020 1921 1988 2000 1401424 20
100100213 1969 Anders Bering Nørrebro Skakklub 2019 1891 1884 1961 1405810 20
100200078 1963 Morten Winsløv Enkeltmedlem - Indland 2018 2018 2018 - 1454340
100701573 1975 Håkan Lane Damhus Skakklub 2018 2044 2044 2003 1433695 20
100100897 1973 Jacob Pallesen BMS Skak 2017 1999 1992 2053 1404881 20
100600938 1961 Michael Tettinek Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2016 2082 2050 2013 1404059 20
100600632 1966 Andreas Kastberg Skakklubben af 1968 2015 1962 1930 2056 1403630 20
100401009 1989 Knud Jespersen Ribe Skakklub 2015 1982 1982 2044 1408062 20
100802873 1976 Lars Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 2015 1972 1972 2024 1448242 20
100802927 2003 Mads Pasztor Nordsjællands Skakklub 2015 1898 1902 2026 1452703 40
100900803 1975 Jesper Maul Vidriksen Herning Skakklub 2015 2022 2045 2041 1409387 20
102101032 1965 Paul Brøndal Nordsjællands Skakklub 2015 1988 2009 2054 1447432 20
100100406 1952 Erik André Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2015 2075 2089 2031 1441795 20
100500469 1979 Lasse Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 2014 1855 2014 1951 1438808 20
100600706 1971 Jesper Mygind Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2014 1926 1950 2003 1419099 20
100300107 1935 Jørn Moestrup Læseforeningens Skakklub 2013 2091 2091 2068 1403680 20
100801054 1970 Esben Christensen Brønshøj Skakforening 2013 2000 2029 2041 1402307 20
100300071 1969 Ulrik Larsen Køge Skakklub 2013 2014 2064 2044 1441167 20
100101251 1966 Brian Christer Baerentsen Tårnby Skakklub 2013 2012 2012 2077 1412710 20
100700713 1942 Jørgen Gustav Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2013 2013 2013 2094 1400835 20
100300047 1974 Peter Christian Grau Læseforeningens Skakklub 2012 2006 2059 2006 1406043 20
100301231 1979 Brian Nielsen Frem Skakklub 2012 1982 2000 2042 1409484 20
100101990 1941 Eric Brøndum Skakklubben K41 FM 2009 2089 2070 2026 1400894 20
100900714 1980 Thomas Højbjerg Suarez Viborg Skakklub 2009 2025 1959 2044 1419242 20
100802278 1978 Sandra de Blecourt Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen WFM 2009 2106 2130 2038 1004948 20
100500460 1948 Jens Christian Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 2008 1975 1862 2019 1407651 20
100800556 1968 Jesper Nielsen Sjælsø Skakklub 2008 2009 2009 2062 1407759 20
100101160 1974 Kim Røper Jensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2008 2027 2027 2088 1408763 20
100700367 1951 Jens Jørgen Christiansen Nørresundby Skakklub 2008 2077 2090 2040 1401670 20
100900241 1957 Torben Bødskov Andersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2008 2063 2017 2001 1406086 20
100300213 1971 Michael Agermose Jensen Frem Skakklub 2007 1910 1905 2021 1408216 20
100600627 1952 Per Jensen Skakklubben af 1968 2007 2007 2007 1620 1437313 40
100601105 1965 Henning Matzen Viby Skakklub 2007 2002 2002 2009 1405918 20
100101656 1935 Jørgen Hvenekilde Nørrebro Skakklub FM 2007 2069 2087 2050 1400649 20
100104432 1955 Hans Nielsen Damhus Skakklub 2007 1997 1999 2014 1465554 40
100101172 1953 Peter Lautrup Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2006 1981 1981 2034 1410377 20
100801485 1976 Thomas Larsen Frederikssund Skakklub IA 2006 1976 1976 2033 1409689 20
100900283 1973 Niels Kristian Almtoft Kjellerup Skakklub 2005 1994 2028 2032 1416871 20
100900588 1967 Lars Schøning Skive Skakklub 2005 1912 1896 1977 816124 20
100300066 1971 Morten Topholm Læseforeningens Skakklub 2004 2037 2101 2084 1404687 20
100300106 1940 Henning Nielsen Maribo Skakklub 2003 1888 2004 2050 1402854 20
100500063 1967 Ole Bønnelykke Esbjerg Skakforening 2002 2027 2074 2021 1407287 20
100500145 1957 Henrik Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 2002 1818 1990 2011 1407015 20
100202513 1950 Christopher Pickens Nørregaard Slagelse Skakklub 2002 2028 2028 2183 1401025 20
100102037 1962 Dennis Rej Valby Skakklub 2001 2072 2020 2086 1402692 20
100600835 1951 Jørn Bach Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2001 1975 1975 1989 1412035 20
100801520 1968 Kim Nyvang Andersen Skakklubben Seksløberen 2001 2049 2017 2000 1415743 20
100602151 1992 Benjamin Christensen Nordre Skakklub 2001 2027 1968 2049 1420437 20
101095192 1953 Flemming Louv Sørensen Hvidovre Skakklub 2001 1956 2056 2036 1451405 20
100500881 1975 Lars Desmond Sørensen Fredericia Skakforening 2001 2037 2075 2055 1419439 20
100601360 1970 Erling Larsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 2001 2041 2041 2011 1412175 20
100601034 1966 Jens Johan Christensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2001 1999 1999 2017 1418491 20
100400389 1945 Egon Laugesen Tønder Skakklub 2000 2004 2004 1958 1434039 40
100600395 1971 Søren Mejrup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2000 1972 2006 2062 1409018 20
101096920 1990 Poul Eriksen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 2000 1916 2000 - 0
100100428 1970 Louise Winther Fredericia Køge Skakklub WFM 1999 2020 2021 2021 1404113 20
100700768 1953 Søren Grønhøj Aars Skakklub 1999 1859 1931 1958 1446088 20
100101716 1945 Henrik Sørensen Frederiksberg Skakforening FM 1999 2055 2058 2034 1400827 20
100300625 1955 Lars Wilton Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1999 1963 2065 1984 1404962 20
100500085 1940 Poul Grydholt Jensen Varde Skakklub 1999 1990 1990 2006 1408020 20
100101859 1958 Lars Christoff Andersen Herlev Skakklub 1997 1994 1994 2031 1412760 20
100602212 1977 Martin Knudsen Skakklubben af 1968 1997 1981 2004 1990 1406523 20
100100125 1968 Carsten Møller Larsen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1997 1922 1976 1997 1415131 20
100900189 1948 Poul Erik Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1997 2038 2051 1981 1406892 20
100101298 1963 Kim Poulsen Tårnby Skakklub 1996 2030 2022 2046 1412728 20
100701522 1993 Lasse Simoni Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1994 2011 2007 2041 1404954 20
100802980 1962 Torben Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub 1993 2000 2000 1919 1460986 40
100900339 1954 Arne Præstholm Lemvig Skakklub 1993 1984 1997 2015 1431226 20
100600856 1953 Arne Christiansen Randers Skakklub 1993 2079 2096 2022 1402013 20
100900192 1973 Lars Noe Nordre Skakklub 1993 1906 1930 2026 1422022 20
100104145 1961 Morten Schønberg  Sørensen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1993 2019 2019 2108 1408321 20
100200131 1961 Kim Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 1992 2032 2032 2083 1404105 20
100500560 1939 Jørgen Aaskov Skakklubben Evans 1992 2033 1982 1997 1408941 20
100700393 1936 Børge Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1991 1948 2031 1976 1403257 20
100100743 1959 Palle Skov Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1990 1939 1842 1961 1403419 20
100101984 1950 Jan Bauner Skakklubben K41 1990 1957 1919 1975 1415832 20
100801329 1964 Peter Willer Svendsen Hillerød Skakklub 1990 1928 1928 1977 1405250 20
100401134 1988 Rasmus Lund Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 1990 1960 1960 2008 1411195 20
100100474 1945 Niels Lauritsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1989 2100 2213 2006 1404474 20
100802910 1986 Kaushik Das Roskilde Skakklub 1989 1800 1800 2039 1451570 20
100400275 1942 Kai Christian Bjørnskov Haderslev Skakklub 1988 2076 2076 2008 1408810 20
100700569 1969 Jens Ingemann Madsen Springeren Kolding 1988 1939 1995 1974 1434993 20
103102397 1975 Jannick Benneth Skow Læseforeningens Skakklub 1988 2019 1986 2056 1406035 20
100100251 1964 Søren G. Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1988 1986 1986 2071 1403451 20
100602495 1992 Hjalti Toftum Jógvansson Horsens Skakforening 1988 1996 2021 1988 7200374 20
100400184 1945 Ingolf Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1987 1947 1947 2008 1427474 20
100500765 1960 Kim Burnæs Springeren Kolding 1987 1928 1928 1952 1418483 20
100300817 1966 Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 1987 1902 1900 2036 1433784 20
100800807 1962 Poul Buhl Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1987 1987 1987 2098 1403125 20
100800371 1957 Rasmus Pape Gribskov Skakklub 1987 1914 1914 2000 1408950 20
100101713 1964 Per Steenstrup Caïssa Gladsaxe 1986 1950 1978 2051 1417207 20
100101946 1943 Børge Hjerrild Nielsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1986 2014 2023 1986 1405128 20
100100246 1950 Henrik Winther Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1986 1898 1923 2036 1403320 20
102100159 1950 Søren Rix Springeren Kolding 1984 2030 1970 2005 1439146 20
100901471 1979 Niels Henrik Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1984 1905 1937 2040 1437135 20
100802510 1965 Bjørn H. Larsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1984 1992 1992 2005 1413252 40
100201823 1995 Casper Christensen BMS Skak 1984 1988 1922 1985 1415930 20
100300388 1971 Jens Kæmsgaard Pagh Schmidt Stouby Skakklub 1984 1951 1918 1978 1468960 40
100802258 1961 Per Settergren Sørensen Allerød Skakklub 1983 1998 2021 2039 1413872 20
100900955 1964 Henrik Lindholt Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 1982 1982 1982 1988 1405276 20
100100052 1960 Jan Brønnum Skakforeningen Odysseus 1982 2012 2018 1989 1400908 20
100104275 1951 Jesper Musaeus Nørrebro Skakklub 1980 1963 1944 1983 1461753 40
100801448 1961 Kim Wammen Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub 1980 1988 1988 2018 1439901 40
101095202 1900 Michael Tornquist Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1980 1980 1898 - 0
100400597 1953 Svend Kjems Hove Skakforeningen ØBRO 1979 1973 1904 1991 1408194 20
100700725 1954 Bjarne Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1979 2016 1980 2020 1407678 20
100500496 1958 Christian Dahl Herning Skakklub 1978 1926 1879 2010 1411969 20
100802750 1967 Kim Heiner-Larsen Bornholms Skakklub 1978 1875 1875 1991 1439294 20
103102379 1974 Bo Lund-Kristensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1978 1982 1982 1965 1411845 20
100602645 1970 Thorsten Nagel Viby Skakklub 1978 1994 1994 1949 1466321 40
100700100 1976 Jens Martin Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1978 1978 1978 2010 1409352 20
101096924 1987 Alena Ayzenberg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1978 2213 1945 1978 1518798 20
101096625 1985 Mariano Sastre Marugan Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1977 1932 1977 - 0
100602616 1979 Stephen Joyce Skakklubben af 1968 1977 1801 1801 2016 1462563 20
100200351 1960 Finn Haargaard Køge Skakklub 1976 2011 2011 2060 1410342 20
100700735 1943 Peter Wang Gråsten Skakklub 1976 1829 1976 1915 1428829 20
100600571 1939 Claus Nørregaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1976 1985 1985 1970 1409808 20
100802264 1970 John Petersson Hillerød Skakklub 1976 1902 1902 2006 1429612 20
100801215 1969 Jens Peter Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1975 1922 1935 2012 1419021 20
100103325 1990 Søren Rohmann-Sønderby Skakforeningen ØBRO 1975 1792 1792 2097 1412019 20
100101019 1943 Gunnar Vest Hansen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1975 2061 2077 2048 1402200 20
100801120 1974 Samuel Eddy Holbæk Skakklub 1975 2021 2033 2034 1405608 20
100100558 1956 Bo Brandstrup Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1974 1982 1982 2028 1403818 20
100101170 1967 Mikael Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1974 1974 1974 2045 1404920 20
100400297 1958 Claus G. Mogensen Haderslev Skakklub 1974 2019 1960 1940 1419056 40
100100914 1952 Stig Frandsen Solrød Skakklub 1973 1986 1986 2000 1413945 20
100101796 1935 Erik Poulsen Caïssa Gladsaxe 1973 1891 1958 2045 1417703 20
100800894 1948 Preben Løvgren Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 1973 1982 1979 2005 1416880 20
100900375 1945 Erling Møller Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1973 1978 1978 2013 1409379 20
100100676 1972 Jakob Nielsen Brøndby Skakklub 1972 2002 2002 2035 1416855 20
100800464 1946 Poul Kleiminger Hillerød Skakklub 1972 1993 1993 2020 1434764 20
100700391 1942 Poul Erik Nørgaard Olesen Nørresundby Skakklub 1971 1978 1974 1991 1404253 20
103109777 1999 Mathias Kejlstrup Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1970 1984 1850 2006 1441264 20
100300072 1968 Michael Jakobsen Springeren Kolding 1970 2043 1958 2017 1404237 20
100301255 1958 Bent Warncke Faaborg Skakklub 1970 1892 1917 1996 1444204 20
100300294 1957 Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1969 2007 2011 2075 1406736 20
100700160 1975 Sune Normann Hansen Brønderslev Skakklub 1969 1884 1870 2088 1402587 20
100900287 1967 Erik Nilsson Kjellerup Skakklub 1969 2037 2022 1992 1409000 20
100701012 1985 Andreas Lund Ertbjerg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1969 1958 1952 2009 1412914 20
100800211 1961 Klaus Nielsen Furesø Skakklub 1968 2045 2070 1984 1410210 20
100600871 1944 Svend Aage Madsen Randers Skakklub 1968 1953 2026 2006 1406205 20
103103543 1974 Troels Bård Christensen Møn Skakklub 1967 1938 1938 2054 1432591 20
100801691 1973 Søren Haahr Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen 1967 1940 1940 2040 1406540 20
100100817 1960 Finn Bonnez Nørrebro Skakklub 1966 2012 1927 1945 1403800 20
100800845 1955 Henrik Bloch Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 1966 1934 1934 1965 1418408 20
100201382 1958 Per Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1966 1804 1840 2011 1407198 20
100900583 1963 Per Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1965 1885 1932 1955 1406957 20
100100371 1958 John Holm Nielsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1964 1918 1918 2007 1406256 20
100200264 1951 Søren Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1964 1830 1830 1972 1424432 20
100800861 1957 Jens Erik Kofoed Hald Næstved Skakklub 1964 1982 1982 1981 1401840 20
100901395 1990 Thor Hammershøj Skive Skakklub 1964 1944 1911 2056 1413805 20
100500080 1954 Brian Isaksen Skakklubben Centrum 1964 1964 1964 2078 1400932 20
100801121 1975 Steen Hulthin Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1964 1880 1880 2096 1419307 40
100500488 1958 Ernst Bindzus Skakklubben Evans 1963 1921 1863 1953 1411950 20
100201253 1960 Finn Holmsø Præstø Skakklub 1963 1971 1881 2035 1412507 20
100103709 1962 Jakob Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1963 1794 1824 1995 1435868 20
100900381 1976 Claus Støvring Skive Skakklub 1963 2074 2081 1974 1406914 20
100601101 1965 Benny Lauridsen Viby Skakklub 1963 1993 1993 2020 1421638 20
100202444 2005 Paulius Meskenas Køge Skakklub 1963 2044 1827 1985 12809969 40
100200214 1950 Per-Henrik Axel Nielsen Slagelse Skakklub 1962 1891 1891 1965 1404440 20
100901403 1992 Jakob Kjær Glibstrup Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1962 1817 1812 1986 1416146 20
100100533 1970 Ole Østergaard Herning Skakklub 1962 1930 1958 2027 1408895 20
100100496 1983 Martin Reib Petersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1961 2081 2049 1981 1412000 20
100800906 1944 Åge Sinkbæk Roskilde Skakklub 1961 2003 2003 2091 1402757 20
100300823 1960 Mikael Rask Faaborg Skakklub 1961 1859 1863 2022 1443909 20
100200240 1957 Lars Christensen Faxe Skakklub 1961 1877 2026 1992 1423240 20
100600732 1976 Casper Tvede Busk Skakklubben af 1968 1961 1875 1875 2023 1408348 20
100900450 1968 Jens Rysgaard Madsen THY Skakklub 1960 1960 1960 2051 1410393 20
101095400 1900 Kim Poulsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1960 1960 1953 - 0
100100736 1955 Klaus Mosegaard Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1959 1736 1635 1761 1441710 40
100800205 1947 Søren Holm Jensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1959 1948 1989 1979 1408372 20
100900757 1966 Frank Lennart Vang Syddjurs Skakklub 1957 1907 1928 1991 1405799 20
100601000 1967 Michael D. F. Sørensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1957 2061 2061 1984 1404660 20
100301109 1986 Marie Frank-Nielsen Amager Skakforening WFM 1957 1943 1959 1992 1409344 20
101096357 1997 Matej Michalek Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1957 1965 1944 - 0
100700110 1943 Bent Sørensen Nørresundby Skakklub IM 1957 2071 2222 1987 1400410 20
100800302 1961 Per Lund Frederikssund Skakklub 1956 2027 2027 1987 1416758 20
100600983 1964 Aage Dalstrup Olsen Randers Skakklub IA 1955 2014 2096 2001 1405802 20
100601897 1978 Søren Thomas Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1955 1881 1881 1991 1408011 20
100601820 1985 Mads Overgaard Svendsen Køge Skakklub 1955 1952 1933 1985 1411780 20
100700710 1957 Christian Volmer Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1955 1952 1952 1997 1419102 20
100901835 1955 Heine Svane Holstebro Skakklub 1954 1834 2015 1945 1468880 40
100100033 1961 Carsten Nielsen Brøndby Skakklub 1953 2033 2033 2041 1402978 20
100200822 1967 Morten Frank Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1953 1975 1843 2003 1407325 20
100300173 1951 Morten Vigh Fabrin Skakforeningen Odysseus 1953 2002 2005 2006 1412590 20
100400271 1976 Joachim Knudsen Valby Skakklub 1953 1948 1937 1925 1410660 20
100701370 1961 Jan Peter Lysberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1953 1904 1945 1970 1408550 20
100101204 1976 Peter Ulrik Røder Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1951 2092 2068 1998 1402471 20
100300735 1977 Jesper Bruun Skakforeningen Odysseus 1951 1923 1923 2040 1410741 20
100500118 1947 Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1951 1824 1939 1973 1439880 20
100801493 1965 Henrik Ginderskov Holbæk Skakklub 1951 1858 1951 1979 1413783 20
100800805 1967 Rune Egede Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1950 2059 2102 1997 1403133 20
100900720 1937 Hans Kelstrup Lemvig Skakklub 1950 1954 1954 - 1430513
100802270 1962 Jesper Kristiansen Sjælsø Skakklub 1949 2027 2027 1977 1410628 20
100301830 1986 Julia Almer Brønshøj Skakforening 1949 1926 1951 1949 1708848 20
100602410 2002 Filip Martin Kierulf Hou Holm Nordre Skakklub 1949 1857 1821 2010 1444824 40
100300113 1965 René Rauer Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1949 1999 1999 2000 1405977 20
101200013 1962 Peter Riis Horsens Skakforening 1949 2045 1945 1998 1461885 20
100901107 1978 Henrik Lynge-Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 1948 1961 1961 1995 1409395 20
100600589 1963 Lars Michael Agergaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1948 2089 2106 2010 1403605 20
100600598 1962 Tavs Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub 1948 2007 2017 1971 1412329 20
100200107 1975 Thomas Nielsen Nordsjællands Skakklub 1948 1751 1751 1964 1407147 20
103106412 1984 Daniel Munksgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1947 2013 1944 1931 1412868 20
100100071 1963 Leif Karpantschof Laursen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1947 1947 1947 - 1454536
100802522 1959 Leif E. Kristensen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1946 1920 1920 2018 1420062 20
103108386 1984 William Hørup Philipsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1946 1934 1939 1987 1408470 20
100700542 1948 Niels-Jørn Andersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1946 1953 1953 1837 1466968 40
100200200 1967 Gert Jørgensen Slagelse Skakklub 1945 1992 1992 2013 1404431 20
100700252 1951 Jørgen Scheuer Frederikssund Skakklub 1945 2064 2064 1983 1403206 20
100600508 1950 Kai S. Munk Skanderborg Skakklub 1945 1859 1883 1956 1406949 20
100801333 1966 Esben Lauge Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub 1945 1953 1947 1928 1406833 20
100100917 1954 Bjarne Haar Præstø Skakklub 1944 1884 1867 2003 1407368 20
100300995 1956 Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1944 1918 1918 1974 1438042 20
100100472 1971 Lars Møller Larsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1944 1919 1919 1922 1416707 20
100601087 1968 Anders Bork Hansen Sjælsø Skakklub 1944 2019 1963 1985 1402455 20
100700119 1958 Richard Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1944 1954 1954 1927 1470493 40
100200573 1970 Benny Ulstrup Næstved Skakklub 1943 1943 1943 1946 1410903 20
100900829 1984 Jonas Plejdrup Morsø Skakklub 1943 1837 1837 1933 1439693 40
100600387 1955 Peter Haarup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1943 2030 2002 2024 1406930 20
100101013 1955 Ole Delfter Nakskov Skakklub 1943 1943 1943 - 1454528
100601919 1982 Torill Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1942 1974 1899 1967 1503260 20
100601248 1965 Thomas Hauge Vestergaard Skakklubben af 1968 1942 2011 1911 1994 1408178 20
100100202 1959 Henrik Andersen Skak for sjov 1942 1942 1942 - 1437925
100501742 1980 Hans Ulrich Falk Christensen Fredericia Skakforening 1942 1958 1903 2008 1412558 20
100101910 1936 Jørgen Carstensen BMS Skak 1941 1890 1890 1976 1415913 40
100400246 1978 Peter Elkjær Larsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1940 1855 1855 1944 1411020 20
100601513 1982 Mikkel Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1940 1915 1884 1960 1416219 20
100100197 1951 Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard BMS Skak 1940 2003 2003 1972 1406337 20
100700671 1969 Thomas Heine Bech Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1940 1814 1796 1971 1418424 20
100102885 1977 Alexander Riisberg Frederiksberg Skakforening 1940 1953 1953 2022 1436996 20
100600326 1956 Martin Koch Clausen Nordre Skakklub 1939 1939 1702 2012 1404261 40
100200231 1975 Jacob Nissen Kronow Dianalund Skakklub 1939 1904 1964 1940 1405446 40
100601322 1977 Jacob Buris Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1939 1962 1951 1947 1413163 20
100602038 1978 Eivind Ortind Simonsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1938 1893 1867 1952 1422537 20
100600584 1978 Rasmus Fomsgaard Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1938 1912 1959 2045 1411160 20
101096702 1976 Rasmus Fomsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1938 2069 1938 - 0
100301601 1967 Jørgen Dalsgaard Hansen Odense Skakklub 1937 1905 1905 1986 1443062 20
101095660 1979 Søren Friis Larsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1937 1968 1834 1979 1462148 20
100101194 1969 Lars Foldager Pedersen Skive Skakklub 1936 1936 1851 1959 1417649 20
100800393 1977 Kristian Rasmussen Hvidovre Skakklub 1936 1852 1852 2010 1452355 20
103103623 1966 Hasan Yildiz Tåstrup Skakforening 1936 1821 1875 1976 1435086 20
101096089 2008 Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard BMS Skak 1936 1957 1891 1974 1464981 40
103111054 2003 Andreas Skovgaard Skak for sjov 1936 1949 1753 1922 1450760 40
100701348 1983 Bo Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1935 1818 1850 1993 1437976 20
100100281 1964 Casper Olsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1935 2023 2042 2012 1409174 20
100602257 1998 Freja Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub VFM 1935 1918 1860 1960 1436589 20
100200575 1956 Ole Knudsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1932 1911 1911 1970 1410830 20
100700370 1947 Per Grevlund Nørresundby Skakklub 1932 1985 1985 1988 1445529 20
100901830 1987 Oleh Sivachenko Skive Skakklub 1931 1976 1994 1952 1468545 20
100801020 1959 Henrik Stockflet Jørgensen Holbæk Skakklub 1931 1935 1833 1978 1405438 20
100200841 1975 Erik Olsgård Hansen Præstø Skakklub 1931 1772 1869 1947 1416170 20
100200428 1954 Obert Frederiksen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1930 1930 1930 1976 1406787 40
100600322 1958 Tine Berg Nordre Skakklub 1930 1930 1930 - 1454544
100602406 1966 Christian Thye-Petersen Nordre Skakklub 1929 1761 1853 1938 1440934 20
100101697 1961 Per F. Petersen Valby Skakklub 1929 1907 1922 1899 1412256 40
100103895 1986 Erkan Bayhan Hvidovre Skakklub 1929 1907 1789 1947 1442481 20
100104661 1995 Gudmundur Kristinn  Lee Skakforeningen ØBRO 1929 1338 1338 1929 2303361 20
100100038 1964 Jesper Pedersen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1928 1928 1928 1995 1417029 20
100400473 1977 Mathias Aalbæk Meunier Frem Skakklub 1928 1932 1861 1996 1413546 20
100500621 1965 Kurt Schlott Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1928 2035 2018 1929 1428551 40
100700493 1954 Niels Georg Larsen Køge Skakklub 1928 1956 1956 2026 1434969 20
100601233 1973 Anders Michael Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1928 1928 1928 2029 1409530 20
100100388 1966 Jens-Henrik Rønkendorff Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1928 1928 1928 - 0
100700716 1969 Svend Erik Pedersen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1928 1928 1928 - 1454552
100800612 1970 Ken L. Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1927 1817 1805 1971 1443933 20
100101505 1958 Niels Erik Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening IA 1926 1913 1912 1885 1406507 20
100601611 1985 Kasper Møller Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1926 1900 1900 2013 1416502 20
100500403 1955 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde Skakklub 1925 1911 1850 1984 1438964 20
100300456 1958 Henrik Vorager Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1925 1925 1925 - 1454560
100800420 1944 Erik Nicolaisen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1924 1924 1924 1987 1404512 20
100300610 1970 Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1924 1774 1804 2024 1434942 20
100301904 1985 Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1924 1830 1868 1937 1450344 20
100100209 1967 Erol Antreasyan Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1923 1923 1923 2100 1403354 40
100200132 1943 Palle Sivertsen Dianalund Skakklub 1923 1948 1948 2006 1405845 20
100500698 1960 Jørgen Stald Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1923 1890 1853 1919 1434489 20
100100247 1959 Niels Christian Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1923 1923 1923 1976 1433741 40
100800513 1948 Flemming Skjoldager Holbæk Skakklub 1922 1992 2002 1946 1406515 20
102100994 1957 Jens Bæk Nielsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1922 1869 1994 1929 1448064 40
100800648 1970 Bob Andersen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1921 1846 1846 2005 1411365 20
100900529 1976 Søren Møller Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1921 1937 1888 1973 1408771 20
100600873 1947 Steen Juul Mortensen Randers Skakklub 1921 1947 1975 1941 1408143 20
100200717 1968 Steen Hefsgaard Jacobsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1921 1920 1920 2035 1416367 20
100600367 1950 Poul Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1920 1911 1926 - 1419455
100501146 1979 Dennis Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 1920 1993 2024 1970 1411055 20
102100236 1953 Kurt Thomsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1919 1866 1849 1932 1426796 20
100101843 1932 Eigil Meedom Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1919 1916 1916 - 1415450
100700172 1956 Benny Grønhøj Aars Skakklub 1919 1980 1943 2003 1404245 20
100501382 1974 Simun Petur Anthoniussen Springeren Kolding 1919 1748 1919 1923 1441809 20
100500661 1954 Michael Hald Andersen Kolding Skakklub 1918 1853 1845 1933 1448323 20
100602655 1961 Per Brøndsted Höllsberg Nordre Skakklub 1918 1900 1900 1969 1466283 40
100600648 1952 Niels Helles Olesen Skakklubben af 1968 1917 1913 1918 - 1419188
100300528 1950 Ove P. Eriksen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1917 1917 1917 - 1454587
100700450 1952 Niels Chr. Davidsen Skørping Skakklub 1916 1937 1940 1979 1405969 20
100200196 1967 Morten Lyck Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1916 1940 1827 1945 1408437 20
100401078 1968 Anders J. Munch Horsens Skakforening 1915 1943 1821 1976 1416820 20
100500658 1943 Ole Nørregaard Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1915 1930 1930 - 1407066
100701482 1980 Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1915 2046 1910 1965 1416553 20
100100818 1963 Paul Bridgwater Nørrebro Skakklub 1914 1934 1974 1987 1415891 20
100801701 1958 Torben Teimer Faxe Skakklub 1914 2052 2052 1957 1405179 20
100300416 1950 Niels Erik Nielsen Frem Skakklub 1913 1907 1907 - 1451243
100800037 1949 Arne Bjørn Jørgensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1913 1973 1955 1951 1406680 20
100800409 1973 Lasse Henningsen Helsingør Skakklub 1913 1908 1916 1939 1425315 20
100100431 1968 Martin Gormsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1912 1912 1912 - 1418599
100200445 1945 Kai Sten Nielsen Næstved Skakklub 1912 2005 2005 2013 1428292 20
100601033 1948 Henrik Byrge Randers Skakklub 1912 1912 1912 2010 1470450 40
100801065 1971 Peder R. Lehmann Larsen Præstø Skakklub 1911 1851 1824 1929 1403621 20
100102195 1984 Kasper Foslund Ishøj Skakklub 1911 1909 1909 1987 1436635 20
100100565 1959 Lars Erik Linderod Nordsjællands Skakklub 1910 1803 1820 1946 1435965 20
100602554 1971 Per Sønderskov Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1910 1930 1860 1864 1451790 20
100800886 1971 Martin Leth Roskilde Skakklub 1910 1841 1841 1929 1425846 20
100101187 1969 Frode Benedikt Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1909 2000 2052 1896 1405721 20
100901114 1983 Jonas Rune K. Udmark Skakklubben af 1968 1909 1909 1909 1929 1407872 20
100200405 1974 Jesper Pondal Køge Skakklub 1909 1881 1789 1995 1424297 20
100900337 1943 Bent Olesen Lemvig Skakklub 1909 2038 1980 1983 1406019 20
100801068 1951 Carl Erik Møller Kalundborg Skakklub 1909 1898 1898 1945 1424009 20
100600759 1949 Willy Møller Nielsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1908 1847 1748 1921 1422006 20
100600463 1956 Lars Garne Rasmussen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1908 1846 1807 1943 1406434 20
100802637 1999 Magnus Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1908 1774 1800 1956 1439340 20
100101348 1968 Tom Krog Nielsen BMS Skak 1907 1940 1940 1988 1406280 20
100600608 1955 Steffen Cordes Skakklubben af 1968 1907 1900 1931 1923 1404644 20
100801603 1954 Claus Molin Helsingør Skakklub 1907 1954 1954 1954 1407783 20
100300686 1972 Jess Nykjær Sydøstfyn 1906 1981 1927 1953 1427288 20
100100145 1969 Thorkild Borup Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 1905 2045 2045 1960 1417444 20
100901753 1951 Knud Peder Jensen Skive Skakklub 1905 1967 1783 1938 1460358 40
100100446 1957 Niels Haahr Hornekær Skakforeningen ØBRO 1905 1920 1905 1933 1409140 20
100900244 1940 Zijad Campara Skakklubben Evans 1905 1894 1831 1921 1411942 20
100400059 1968 Michael Volstrup Nielsen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1903 1798 1801 1908 1454749 20
100103718 1990 Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1903 1919 1919 1928 1433857 20
100202356 1954 John Heidelbach Slagelse Skakklub 1903 1900 1900 1973 1461281 20
100100639 1943 Karsten Stetkær Allerød Skakklub 1903 1903 1903 - 1454617
103105279 1988 Kris Munk Sydøstfyn 1903 1920 1920 2036 1419080 20
100400261 1950 Holger Larsen Vamdrup Skakklub 1902 1954 1954 1875 1449176 40
100301284 1990 Jacob  Agerskov Buur Ejby Skakklub 1902 1902 1929 1917 1446185 20
100601052 1963 Flemming Petri Petersen Skakklubben K41 1900 2015 1997 2009 1402617 20
100601339 1983 Alexander Eeg Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1900 1765 1810 1927 1427156 20
100802848 1967 Thomas Find Kokfelt Espergærde Skakklub 1900 1824 1821 1888 1445650 20
100700292 1982 Tommy Clausen Jetsmark Skakklub 1900 1943 1940 1956 1416049 20
101096281 1995 Dani Molina Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1900 1948 1900 - 0
101096320 1982 Irakli Javakhishvili Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1900 1900 2143 - 0
100103922 1957 Allan Boldt Nørrebro Skakklub 1900 1900 1900 2176 1401173 20
100602267 1980 Jacob Arnbjerg Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1899 1835 1869 1945 1428853 20
100900368 1975 Jesper Hammer-Larsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1899 1911 1911 1988 1416685 20
100300529 1947 Knud Erik Eriksen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1899 1899 1899 - 1454633
100800729 1965 Kristian Bjørneboe Helsingør Skakklub 1898 2009 1908 1936 1424718 20
100901821 2002 Poul Hempler Skive Skakklub 1898 1833 1833 1899 1468464 40
100201494 1986 Johann Stanislaus Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1897 1748 1827 1821 1401971 20
100104061 2001 Arthur Berg Skakforeningen Odysseus 1897 1774 1789 1976 1447416 20
100900559 1963 Lars Breinholt Agger Skive Skakklub 1897 1917 1721 1853 1413058 20
100600930 1979 Dennis Hemdorff Nordre Skakklub 1896 2027 2003 1980 1409506 20
100700628 1980 Thomas Høj Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1896 1914 1843 1893 1416448 20
100601319 1975 Christian Korup Schmidt Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1896 1938 1938 1984 1419340 20
100601228 1964 Carsten Brølling Skakklubben af 1968 1895 1852 1852 1920 1404636 20
100301553 1972 Yann Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1895 1763 1763 1974 1401521 20
100800470 1961 Lars Kjøller Nilsson Hillerød Skakklub 1895 1950 1896 1919 1402544 20
100201828 1948 Bent Petersen Faxe Skakklub 1894 1778 1778 1924 1424211 20
100202198 1998 Mihai Ursta Anghel Haslev Skakklub 1894 1818 1794 1907 1442473 20
100100198 1953 Ib Skovgaard BMS Skak 1894 2059 1799 1889 1406760 20
100602335 1957 Jesper Korsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1894 1938 1916 1968 1438360 20
100900246 1974 Thomas Christensen Kjellerup Skakklub 1894 1813 1742 1908 1447963 20
100800816 1971 Allan Oksenbøl Larsen Valby Skakklub 1893 2030 2007 1952 1406469 20
100800299 1965 Allan Kimose Frederikssund Skakklub 1892 1892 1892 2110 1402749 40
101095843 1987 Michael Tranberg Rozenfeldt Esbjerg Skakforening 1892 1844 1800 1834 1463608 20
100102026 1968 Thomas Mørkøre Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1891 1977 1985 1934 1411900 20
100200823 1959 Torben B. Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1890 1906 1794 1954 1416456 20
100800559 1961 Morten Poulsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1890 1988 1988 1941 1426370 20
100101548 1959 Klaus Yssing Brønshøj Skakforening 1890 2032 2032 1978 1407279 20
100101116 1965 Jørgen Dahl Toldsted Skakklubben Seksløberen 1889 1889 1889 - 1404873
102100964 1944 Helge Hjort Brøndby Skakklub 1889 1931 1931 1924 1436678 20
100104237 1974 Espen Slavensky Skak for sjov 1889 1956 0 1883 1452827 40
100200376 1960 Henrik Smidt-Nielsen Køge Skakklub 1888 1828 1941 1961 1410369 20
102100626 1947 Peter Mikkelsen Valby Skakklub 1888 1895 2037 1948 1425986 20
100900432 1956 Peder Hanghøj THY Skakklub 1888 1900 1900 - 1454625
100601255 1980 Jannik Østoft Hansen Randers Skakklub 1888 1804 1950 1869 1468863 20
100501265 1988 Jonas Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1888 1905 2074 1928 1446916 20
100802508 1965 Erik Sørensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1888 1855 1855 1952 1426656 20
100200435 1955 Karsten Jensen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1887 1864 1864 1931 1423630 20
100600779 1980 Jakob Hundal Sandholm Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1887 1717 1717 1925 1429272 40
100101174 1952 Peter Hee Lindhardt Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1887 1925 1925 1979 1418963 20
100401260 1994 Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1887 1849 1920 1894 1409468 20
100300124 1983 Martin Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1886 1834 1999 1971 1418823 20
100400303 1967 Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1886 1891 1908 1905 1417088 20
100600351 1959 Per Oehlerich Nordre Skakklub 1886 1930 1863 1929 1408410 20
100600410 1964 Jack Thostrup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1886 1794 1892 1947 1406477 20
100500121 1955 Peter Roesen Varde Skakklub 1886 1928 1928 1929 1413465 20
100803131 1968 Claus Andersen Allerød Skakklub 1886 1687 1700 1934 1467786 20
100101744 1966 Arild Rimestad Køge Skakklub 1885 1831 1989 1838 7200455 20
100200345 1955 Erik Carlsen Køge Skakklub 1885 1799 1888 1876 1423207 20
100600528 1975 Morten Fredsgaard Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1885 1857 1975 1910 1410636 20
100800674 1967 Jakob Kjær Skakklubben Seksløberen 1885 1818 1924 1936 1414925 20
100100497 1955 Nils Petersen Skakforeningen Øbro Skakforeningen ØBRO 1884 1848 1848 1941 1403346 20
100500770 1950 Richardt Ebbesen Springeren Kolding 1884 1820 1820 1935 1412272 20
100800117 1964 Christian Pedersen Espergærde Skakklub 1884 1971 1971 1863 1426214 40
101095062 1964 Kenneth Dahl Frederiksberg Skakforening 1884 1811 1827 1930 1450786 20
100100863 1966 Thomas Varming Nørrebro Skakklub 1883 1842 1899 1942 1418254 20
100700676 1956 Hans Torbjørn Engen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1883 1870 2007 1918 1454510 40
100600236 1955 Peter Risgaard Poulsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1883 1953 1897 1880 1407333 20
100600368 1945 Ulrik Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1883 1881 1711 1923 1446053 20
100201390 1984 Daniel Bendixen Holbæk Skakklub 1883 1849 1895 1887 1433709 20
100400243 1976 Kim Czepluch Skakklubben Alssund 1882 1831 1831 1929 1410687 20
100701587 1993 Steven Vestergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1882 1970 1764 1966 1439910 20
103106742 1972 Philip David Dolan Møller Aros Skakklub 1881 1784 1776 1902 1404784 20
100801101 1963 Peter Stein Holst Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1881 1907 1901 1911 1408089 20
100102318 1973 Lars Raahauge Herlev Skakklub 1881 1831 1831 1923 1410199 20
100103882 1963 Svend H. Hansen Herlev Skakklub 1881 1974 1974 1984 1440268 20
100101820 1942 Svend-Erik Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1881 1926 1926 1978 1408313 20
103110074 1988 Morten Renneberg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1880 1932 1852 1928 1438700 20
100800374 1968 Svend Steenstrup Nordsjællands Skakklub 1880 1900 1948 1912 1409182 20
100801216 1962 Esben Munch Sæby Skakklub 1880 1863 1944 1902 1451197 20
100800462 1952 Hans Endrup Jacobsen Hillerød Skakklub 1880 1879 1855 1884 1406841 20
100104683 1999 Preslav  Petkov Tåstrup Skakforening 1880 2033 1191 1880 2923394 20
100200441 1970 Morten Madsen Præstø Skakklub 1879 1837 1819 1944 1418998 20
100103592 1971 Akil Raad Walli Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1879 1811 1811 1930 1403060 20
100100124 1966 Daniel Kokholm Skakforeningen ØBRO 1878 1721 1755 1897 1407155 20
100300619 1960 Arne Andersen Nyborg Skakklub 1878 1972 1972 1987 1434870 20
100803124 1976 Morten  Togsverd-Bo Allerød Skakklub 1878 1845 1800 1957 1467778 40
100104656 1974 Niels Jacob  Wilquin Hvidovre Skakklub 1878 1878 1878 1883 1471139 40
100500161 1955 Poul Flemming Fries Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1877 1876 1876 1954 1404008 20
100800428 1947 Aage Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1877 1877 1877 1926 1419250 40
100700349 1954 Niels Pedersen Aars Skakklub 1877 1882 1935 1903 1410997 20
100900144 1956 Jens Lund Jensen Herning Skakklub 1876 1720 1863 1900 1410059 20
103111683 1955 Erik Malling Næstved Skakklub 1876 1889 1889 - 1445022
100700722 1942 Hans Peter Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1876 1789 1877 1925 1408992 20
100700348 1953 Mogens Nielsen Aars Skakklub 1875 1935 1845 1922 1433598 20
100501199 1990 Johnni A. Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1875 1786 2040 1939 1505017 20
100104109 1986 Karamtej Singh Amager Skakforening 1875 1734 1875 1867 1447920 20
100100571 1961 Flemming Windekilde Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1874 1927 1927 1951 1411403 20
101095138 2005 Simon Ehrenreich Skakklubben af 1968 1874 1865 1847 1981 1457292 40
100800535 1965 Henrik Andersen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1874 1841 1826 1925 1407392 20
100800273 1968 Stig Hansen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1874 1902 1902 1892 1463519 40
100602419 1970 Jesper Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1874 1722 1722 1987 1441850 20
100800210 1945 Carsten Juul Nielsen Furesø Skakklub 1873 1811 1893 1914 1402242 20
100601229 1956 Mikhael Andersen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1873 1985 1985 1962 1420208 40
100100138 1952 Arne Vagn Møller Amager Skakforening 1873 1751 1829 1903 1406175 20
100200554 1946 Flemming Preuss Næstved Skakklub 1873 1988 1845 1939 1403338 20
100801017 1964 Lars Åman Jensen Holbæk Skakklub 1872 1801 1788 1925 1412825 20
100100677 1974 Michael Skelbæk Brøndby Skakklub 1872 1853 1853 1894 1417150 20
100400576 1986 Peter Martin Leimand Ribe Skakklub 1872 2029 2029 1941 1407899 20
100900460 1944 Jens Chr. Grud Sørensen THY Skakklub 1871 1816 1816 1865 1412493 20
100500311 1973 Jean Bloch Mikkelsen Skakklubben Centrum 1871 1871 1786 - 1419048
100800660 1963 Michael Tandrup Herlev Skakklub 1871 1963 1963 1917 1408356 20
100700388 1963 Finn Nøhr Hillerød Skakklub 1870 2082 2082 1914 1406329 20
100801806 1979 Anders Damm-Frydenberg Allerød Skakklub 1870 1901 1862 1891 1462970 20
100400289 1962 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1870 1818 1877 1896 1416499 20
103106047 1967 John Laurids Hansen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1870 1861 1800 1924 1504940 20
101095364 1998 Cornelius Maigaard Rubin Skakklubben K41 1870 1100 1100 1881 1461028 20
100602575 2008 John Christopher Højstrup Christensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1869 1792 1752 1899 1453947 40
100701360 1963 Johannes Struijk Skørping Skakklub 1869 1740 1740 1946 1408275 20
103103359 1955 Jørn Lindved Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1869 1778 1778 1919 1413066 20
100801014 1957 Ove Frank Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 1868 1917 1908 1963 1410717 20
100100279 1948 Jan Torp Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1868 1744 1744 1876 1432249 20
100400842 1968 Christian Nors Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1868 1915 1915 1935 1415727 20
100102046 1947 Henning B. Sørensen Skakklubben K41 1868 1887 1887 1911 1428799 20
100600363 1935 Frode Søby Nordre Skakklub 1868 1860 1860 1928 1407880 20
100602635 1971 Søren Dalgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1867 1821 1800 1942 1464302 20
100901851 1975 Osama Magdy Danial Mossad Herning Skakklub 1867 1900 1900 - 1470647
100900444 1944 Peter Klemmensen THY Skakklub 1866 1853 1853 1907 1439790 40
100102004 1955 Kurt Hollesen Tårnet Svendborg 1866 1958 1888 1919 1406817 20
100700707 1972 Jesper Momme Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1865 1905 1905 - 1419064
101096015 1999 Asbjørn Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1864 1824 1864 - 0
100201692 1974 Steen Dahlgård Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1864 1792 1830 1945 1423673 20
100300140 1969 Carsten Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1864 1955 1761 1951 1419404 20
100401552 1973 René Baarup-Christensen Springeren Kolding 1864 1829 1829 1986 1408305 20
100801067 1953 Jens Mott Maribo Skakklub 1864 1799 1816 1949 1409867 20
100100796 1952 Preben Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1863 1863 1863 - 1454650
100101931 1960 Claus Qvist Jessen Skanderborg Skakklub 1863 1846 1805 1899 1423681 20
100100268 1958 Henning Lauritsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1863 1901 1855 1956 1415220 40
100104475 1951 Preben Høj Holmberg Nørrebro Skakklub 1863 1847 1865 1918 1466666 40
100802760 1960 Mikael Ramkilde Nordsjællands Skakklub 1862 1921 1916 1912 1439391 20
100200341 1941 Bjarne Hjorth Andersen Køge Skakklub 1862 1791 1852 1879 1404946 20
100300617 1961 Carsten Mikkelsen Sydøstfyn 1862 1862 1862 - 1454668
100800884 1944 Preben R. Larsen Roskilde Skakklub 1862 1800 1755 1871 1425790 20
100700123 1960 Allan Nordstrand Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1862 1873 1873 1930 1416014 40
100401558 1995 Simon Degnbol Ladefoged Ribe Skakklub 1861 1819 1856 1854 1441256 20
100700490 1956 Jens Chr. Jensen Sæby Skakklub 1860 1860 1860 - 0
100300963 1982 Mathias Bruun Ludvigsen Sydøstfyn 1860 1788 1788 1977 1434977 40
100101773 1932 Georg Jørgensen Caïssa Gladsaxe 1860 1795 1882 - 1432060
101096192 1988 Thor Wind Andersen Fredericia Skakforening 1860 1811 1822 1808 1464744 20
100801544 1971 Christine Meyer Enkeltmedlem - Udland 1859 1859 1859 1789 1401220 20
100201202 1964 Steen Farup Christensen Nordre Skakklub 1859 1890 1859 1911 1402064 20
100100161 1965 Jesper Ulrich Skovbo Skakklub 1858 1875 1875 1953 1404296 20
100101728 1965 Magnus Egholm Herlev Skakklub 1858 1827 1827 1941 1408283 20
100900231 1965 Flemming Swayne Storgaard Ikast Skakklub 1858 1890 1890 1899 1413430 20
100101066 1973 Mikkel Andreassen BMS Skak 1857 1823 1823 1910 1412990 20
100202092 2004 Oscar Koch-Müller Præstø Skakklub 1857 1963 1782 1948 1447955 40
100401598 1965 Guido Heinemann Gråsten Skakklub 1857 1715 1753 1866 24658359 20
100700461 1957 Regnar Simonsen Skørping Skakklub 1857 1891 1806 1832 1417142 20
100102454 1968 Nikolaj Benjamin O'hayv Damhus Skakklub 1856 1811 1811 1915 1408640 20
100701329 1937 Bent Bojsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1856 1856 1856 - 1418467
100202512 1955 Hans Lundkjær Rasmussen Slagelse Skakklub 1856 1900 1900 1819 1468723 40
100800756 1959 Kaj Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1856 1851 1851 1944 1428209 20
101095365 1958 Mikael Sørensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1855 1900 1900 1763 1461486 40
100103449 1953 Henning Haahr Hornekær c/o S. Laudrup Skakforeningen ØBRO 1855 1855 1855 - 1412973
100500787 1962 Poul Erik Jørgensen Springeren Kolding 1855 1799 1850 1914 1418840 20
100801798 1966 Kenneth Haagensen Frederikssund Skakklub 1855 1815 1815 1888 1425226 20
100301092 1968 Per Elbæk Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1855 1905 1905 1936 1445219 20
100104636 1966 Tim Andersen Damhus Skakklub 1855 1000 1000 1747 1470361 40
100101686 1964 Torben Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1854 2022 2022 1949 1415190 20
100200771 1971 Henrik Sandberg Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1854 1819 1787 1898 1412515 20
100600267 1959 Claus Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1854 1892 1879 1905 1417320 20
101095362 1969 Henrik Friis Syddjurs Skakklub 1853 1801 1819 1836 1461664 20
100400387 1932 Kaj Elkjær Larsen Tønder Skakklub 1853 1799 1839 1917 1416693 20
100104193 1967 Allan Juul Stage Hvidovre Skakklub 1853 1836 1825 1877 1452371 20
100600653 1948 Ernst Kjær Petersen Skakklubben af 1968 1853 1853 1853 - 1454692
100500143 1960 Lars Husum Esbjerg Skakforening 1853 1770 1843 1836 1416324 20
100500671 1949 Ole M. Grimstrup Kolding Skakklub 1853 1868 1887 1898 1448684 20
100104399 2007 Noah Krug Wahlgreen BMS Skak 1852 1728 1609 1927 1457349 40
100101925 1939 Knud Højgaard Valby Skakklub 1851 1751 1824 1845 1411390 20
103105842 1987 Maxim Konstantinov Skakklubben Evans 1851 2037 1940 1946 1410954 20
100801774 1955 Jes Jacob West Knudsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1851 1887 1887 1904 1405985 20
100102292 1970 Jacob Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1851 1868 1663 1826 1462814 40
100600227 1971 Lars Bøgedal Mæhle Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1850 1920 1884 1949 1451731 40
100600456 1970 Martin Høj Hansen Viborg Skakklub 1850 1829 1829 1867 1418700 40
100201628 1968 Uffe Stenberg Christensen Præstø Skakklub 1850 1807 1785 1906 1423274 20
100800061 1972 Kasper Klinkby Sonne Andersen Espergærde Skakklub 1850 1825 1825 - 1424602
100600708 1961 Henrik Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1849 1819 1942 1897 1419170 20
100600978 1949 Birger Poul Møller Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1848 1767 1782 1861 1421816 20
100400110 1957 Helge Andersen Tønder Skakklub 1848 1929 1887 1944 1410075 20
100700549 1970 Jacob Fog Skørping Skakklub 1848 1842 1842 2003 1428519 40
100400608 1949 Helge Poulsen Skakklubben Evans 1848 1914 1914 1837 1427970 20
100101852 1956 Hans Samuelsen Allerød Skakklub 1847 1705 1730 1890 1426532 20
100400162 1964 Bent H. Bojsen Gråsten Skakklub 1847 1805 1754 1864 1408054 20
100500874 1967 Torben Phalaris Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1847 1933 1879 1868 1410032 20
100900416 1959 Mirsad Subasic Skive Skakklub 1847 1748 1684 1915 1413554 20
100200188 1950 Flemming Andersen Slagelse Skakklub 1847 1862 1862 1938 1411853 20
100104413 1951 Hans Henrik Jacobsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1846 1826 1826 1912 1464639 20
100100611 1964 John Einar Keiwe Allerød Skakklub 1845 1922 1922 1907 1418882 20
100601893 1971 Johnny Jensen Aros Skakklub 1845 1750 1788 1852 1411438 20
100900265 1955 Peter Kock Kjellerup Skakklub 1845 1906 1849 1840 1430580 20
100601831 1971 Peter Grønborg Skakklubben af 1968 1845 1869 1907 1893 1418602 20
100103833 2002 Albert Emil Lyng Petersen BMS Skak 1845 1765 1738 1845 1438999 40
100600389 1954 Bjarne Jensen Viby Skakklub 1844 1867 1871 1875 1418785 20
100101806 1956 Michael Thyrring Caïssa Gladsaxe 1844 1844 1844 - 1454706
100803186 1999 Erik Løveid Helsingør Skakklub 1844 1735 1735 1844 1520067 20
100301707 1996 Mathias Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1843 1733 1726 1897 1441868 20
100101663 1944 Erik Jarlnæs Frederiksberg Skakforening 1842 1817 1743 1914 1414623 20
100501600 1953 Bent Samuelsen Springeren Kolding 1842 1768 1815 1874 1419331 20
100800856 1963 Bent Bolvinkel Fischer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1841 1814 1814 1908 1412116 20
100300126 1981 Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1841 1808 2016 1900 1418505 20
100101645 1942 Jens Fejø Frederiksberg Skakforening 1841 1734 1712 1879 1413678 20
100600805 1968 Ejvind Østerby Ambøg Vojens Skakklub 1841 1659 1858 1872 1463691 20
100400351 1951 Arne Nissen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1841 1825 1825 1940 1416910 20
100600624 1957 Flemming Pagh Iversen Aros Skakklub 1840 1706 1893 1834 1428446 20
100802238 1963 Kenneth Jørgensen Helsingør Skakklub 1840 1858 1858 1972 1425609 20
100400358 1961 Jan Rosenberg Springeren Kolding 1840 1841 1792 1897 1412531 20
100100684 1948 Henning Skov Brøndby Skakklub 1839 1890 1890 - 1412671
100200922 1966 Jan Flemming Jensen Caïssa Gladsaxe 1839 1870 1862 1983 1410458 20
100600125 1947 Niels Møllmann Bøye Skakklubben af 1968 1839 1872 1872 1877 1413147 20
101096506 1970 Hans Valdemar Hansen Tønder Skakklub 1839 1800 1824 1822 1439944 20
100200923 1983 Søren Jensen Viby Skakklub 1838 1846 1846 1901 1421204 20
100501732 1985 Steven Jessen Esbjerg Skakforening 1838 1734 1797 1857 1445383 20
100400490 1945 Mogens K. Larsson Vojens Skakklub 1837 1887 1888 1829 1449184 40
100201765 1957 Ivan Plougmann Madsen Præstø Skakklub 1836 1836 1836 - 1423959
101095696 1971 Jann Nettelbeck Tønder Skakklub 1836 1799 1799 - 0
100300477 1971 Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1836 1735 1775 1909 1440764 20
100500820 1955 Jens Otto Grabau Stouby Skakklub 1836 1702 1702 1824 1440977 20
100104355 1989 Murat Seyhan Hvidovre Skakklub 1836 1800 1800 1866 6314945 40
100301049 1983 Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Skakklubben Evans WFM 1836 1903 1872 1918 1504258 20
101096901 1992 Amin Yahyaoui Skakklubben Evans 1836 1866 1904 1831 5520380 40
100101684 1932 Ole Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1834 1925 1925 1933 1416715 20
100901160 1967 Keld Johnny Olsen Holstebro Skakklub 1834 1853 1803 1877 1439677 20
100102002 1962 Klaus Hestehauge Køge Skakklub 1834 1803 1803 1877 1416308 20
100100858 1939 Jens Kristian Sørensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1833 1867 1867 1901 1417193 20
100101969 1963 Leif Marcussen Brøndby Skakklub 1833 1767 1801 1869 1415387 20
100104219 1971 Mikkel Schmidt Hjorth Skakklubben Seksløberen 1833 1883 1883 1771 1423550 40
100101324 1944 Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen BMS Skak 1833 1808 1774 1851 1412566 20
100700353 1962 Søren Thomsen Aars Skakklub 1833 1923 1840 1896 1417274 20
100700371 1962 Arne Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1833 1788 1794 1868 1418769 20
100800467 1950 Frands Winther Lavrsen Hillerød Skakklub 1833 1756 1752 1826 1411152 20
100301806 2001 Jacob Foged Christensen Frem Skakklub 1832 1797 1837 1832 1439073 20
100900773 1963 Leif Hamborg Herning Skakklub 1832 1670 1766 1847 1402838 20
100901497 1965 Steen Møller Herning Skakklub 1832 1790 1800 1871 1428683 40
100100060 1957 Jesper P. Holm Skakforeningen Odysseus 1832 1786 1786 1907 1435876 20
100100769 1968 Alex Hansen Valby Skakklub 1831 1720 1801 1857 1409719 20
100104087 1970 Thor Dam Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1831 1814 1855 1980 1447394 40
100100688 1946 Palle Bent Andersen Brøndby Skakklub 1830 1822 1822 1886 1431714 20
100101053 1946 Steen Schousboe Damhus Skakklub 1830 1822 1822 1915 1417983 20
100200201 1955 Lars Jørgensen Slagelse Skakklub 1830 1818 1818 1954 1423703 20
100700049 1960 Colin Watson Skanderborg Skakklub 1830 1867 1873 1871 1422910 20
100900128 1931 Holger Vestergaard Herning Skakklub 1830 1941 1941 1881 1413813 20
100100136 1971 Jan Mouritsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1830 1808 1708 1881 1409778 20
100100842 1945 Michael O. Marshall Sjælsø Skakklub 1830 1827 1792 1832 1409956 20
100202124 1997 Markus Strange Skakforeningen ØBRO 1830 1735 1683 1851 1440217 20
100800926 1952 Verner Christensen Solrød Skakklub IA / IO 1829 1836 1830 1905 1416006 20
100102236 1950 Thorlejf Meyer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1828 1856 1856 1882 1419030 20
100500500 1948 Max Erik Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1828 1700 1726 1799 1413830 20
100102760 1978 Anders Kronvig Kjær Brøndby Skakklub 1828 1972 1849 1864 338200526 20
100101657 1949 Lars Hyldkrog Lyngby-Virum Skakklub CM 1828 1757 1832 1915 1402781 20
100200232 1974 Mikkel Jørgensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1828 1798 1849 1865 1411187 20
100100857 1949 Christian C. Strachan Nørrebro Skakklub 1827 1839 1839 1841 1417215 20
100701684 1963 Jon Johnsen Skørping Skakklub 1827 0 0 1768 1453637 40
100100336 1965 Rolf Stavnem Skakforeningen ØBRO 1827 1832 1877 1919 2304260 40
101096473 1999 Rune Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1827 1816 1827 - 0
100500692 1942 Aage Søndergaard Nielsen Springeren Kolding 1826 1795 1791 1865 1409859 20
100101250 1956 Ole Brandt Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1826 1826 1826 - 1454722
100900196 1948 Sigurd Rindom Holstebro Skakklub 1826 1807 1809 1853 1412426 40
100800198 1969 Carsten Hejberg BMS Skak 1826 1873 1873 1864 1404520 20
100200217 1949 Henning Pedersen Slagelse Skakklub 1825 1762 1762 1865 1424165 20
100300232 1952 Tommy Knoth Frem Skakklub 1825 1869 1913 1913 1446304 20
100600561 1967 Ole Friis Syddjurs Skakklub 1825 1844 1869 1846 1471007 40
100102174 1961 Klaus Lynghøj Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1825 1667 1667 1931 1416561 40
100800832 1973 Thomas Søndergård Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1825 1883 1883 1909 1419374 20
101097049 2019 Michael  Taankvist Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1825 1825 2193 - 0
100500788 1976 Nikolaj Lundgren Kjær Kolding Skakklub 1824 1866 1872 1859 1449087 20
100104684 1999 Rostislav  Petkov Tåstrup Skakforening 1824 1899 1568 1824 2923408 20
100801097 1952 Jan Gottfredsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1823 1763 1763 1908 1423380 20
100600691 1966 Kim Nørgaard Næstved Skakklub 1823 2031 2008 1921 1409824 20
100102306 1978 Nicklas Skjoldager Nørrebro Skakklub 1823 1789 1825 1925 1408720 20
100301938 2004 Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1821 1682 1798 1894 1461044 40
100700821 1958 Henning Brøgger Jensen Fredericia Skakforening 1821 1701 1756 1851 1416413 20
100102023 1965 Henrik Dyrby Mogensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1821 1835 1835 1869 1415522 40
100800990 1948 Ove Wagner Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1821 1724 1724 1887 1440225 20
100900082 1968 Søren Gøgsig Herning Skakklub 1821 1751 1751 1869 1409913 20
100102416 1980 Casper Schultz Allerød Skakklub 1821 1822 1822 1865 1426575 20
100100248 1957 Per Lunde Jensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1821 1821 1792 1877 1400843 20
100104433 1949 Hans Jørgen Lassen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1821 1821 1821 - 0
100800849 1944 Gert Asmund Roskilde Skakklub 1820 1872 1872 1798 1403877 40
100103959 1999 Villads Ussing Bojesen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1820 1883 1883 1888 1446657 20
100800585 1952 Peter Vestergaard Andersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1819 1817 1843 1833 1415760 40
100600454 1959 Bo Christensen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1819 1805 1805 1868 1420445 20
100104008 1970 Magnus Gustafsson Brønshøj Skakforening 1819 1806 1806 1871 1444778 20
100100062 1958 Claus Mosby Jespersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1819 1719 1719 1857 1416464 20
101096082 1964 Kristian Pade Frederiksen Enkeltmedlem - Udland 1819 1496 1496 1819 1435205 20
100200252 1957 Kim Mikkelsen Faxe Skakklub 1818 1748 1823 1873 1423975 20
100501734 1947 Bjarne Frederiksen Horsens Skakforening 1818 1770 1810 1875 1448625 40
103108608 1962 Lars Linnemann Springeren Kolding 1818 1852 1736 1836 1407856 20
100800472 1965 Carsten Pedersen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1818 1846 1871 1869 1433644 20
100102048 1946 John Zachariassen Faxe Skakklub 1817 1953 1960 1885 1405535 20
100400304 1971 Børge Schrøder Haderslev Skakklub 1817 1738 1723 1880 1419358 20
100200191 1943 Bent Christensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1817 1817 1817 - 1445057
100101479 1956 Jens Akhøj Nielsen Damhus Skakklub 1816 1859 1859 1933 1412736 20
100200448 1966 Jens Peter Fischer Pedersen Præstø Skakklub 1815 1782 1810 1978 1417010 20
100200541 1955 Henrik Knudsen Næstved Skakklub 1815 1881 1881 1641 1436775 40
100101217 1954 Hans Timmermann Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1815 1814 1812 1856 1418238 20
100200720 1944 Gustav Arendal Larsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1815 1763 1763 1824 1416677 20
100700279 1944 Knud Wæde Syddjurs Skakklub 1815 1815 1815 - 1454781
100601059 1945 Arne Øland Hillerød Skakklub 1814 1927 1927 1850 1422081 20
100401019 1977 Jesper Billeskov Jansen Skakklubben af 1968 1814 1776 1757 1921 1421093 20
100102012 1955 Steen Kopperberg Allerød Skakklub 1814 1654 1710 1858 1433768 20
100100012 1964 Brian Feldborg Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1813 1813 1813 1927 1413686 40
100501761 1972 Artur  Grzych Fredericia Skakforening 1813 1681 1842 1847 1451090 20
100100602 1964 Nils Hoffmann Allerød Skakklub 1811 1834 1834 1878 1412337 20
100301464 1949 Søren Asger Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1811 1805 1805 - 1443798
100200860 1963 Sigurd Marthendal Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1810 1835 1859 1886 1433202 20
100201803 1954 Claus Schmidt Maribo Skakklub 1810 1751 1751 1879 1424343 20
100200127 1958 Carl-Otto Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1809 1807 1805 1854 1411870 20
101096766 1993 Andrius Vaisvila Tåstrup Skakforening 1809 1742 1825 1809 12803367 20
100200424 1946 Lasse Appelquist Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1808 1830 1830 1956 1410423 20
100500332 1940 Benny Falck Damborg Varde Skakklub 1808 1822 1847 1915 1409204 20
100201817 1996 Alexander Torp Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1808 1866 1812 1835 1434187 20
100401642 1999 Martin Møller Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1807 1834 1732 1804 1457020 20
100300815 1967 Bjarne Lindenskov Sydøstfyn 1807 1645 1755 1862 1401718 20
103103614 1960 Poul-Erik Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1806 1965 1820 1852 1440667 20
100200068 1945 Erik Pedersen Frem Skakklub 1805 1647 1757 1855 1424157 20
100200713 1952 Jens Hjorth Hansen Vordingborg Skakklub 1805 1793 1793 1940 1416197 20
101096438 1992 Thomas Hummel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1805 1873 1784 - 0
101096018 1957 Dieter Kröger Tønder Skakklub 1804 1808 1832 1826 12986453 40
100301992 1959 Martin Brøndum Middelfart Skakklub 1804 1720 1633 1935 1465791 40
100100636 1945 Ebbe Pagh Schultz Allerød Skakklub 1804 1927 1927 1877 1410598 20
100600277 1956 Søren K. Mortensen Randers Skakklub 1804 1839 1786 1769 1421859 20
100901365 1991 Anders Revsgaard Andreasen Viborg Skakklub 1804 1768 1768 1871 1429752 20
100602597 1965 Jesper Fuglsig Andresen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1803 1839 1829 1825 1461370 40
100600887 1935 Oluf Øe Randers Skakklub 1803 1834 1885 1875 1404970 20
100700403 1963 Niels Henrik Willumsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1803 1792 1884 1909 1405012 20
101200084 1950 Niels B. Yde Skakklubben Alssund 1803 1700 1700 1731 1470825 40
100900272 1976 Søren Korshøj Laursen Nordre Skakklub 1802 1730 1730 1858 1427270 20
100301736 1957 Ejvind Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1802 1802 1802 - 1443178
100601147 1980 Ulrich Kjær Egebjerg Randers Skakklub 1801 1678 1678 1824 1436228 20
100300998 1981 Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1801 1758 1658 1855 1446347 20
100800547 1945 Ove Rytter Jensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1801 1801 1801 1872 1412469 40
101096688 1978 Thor Hammershøj Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1800 1800 1884 - 0
100200209 1940 Villy Lindskov Slagelse Skakklub 1800 1770 1770 1861 1401211 20
100500322 1959 Bent Rømer Radoor Esbjerg Skakforening 1800 1806 1803 1829 1427954 20
103103450 1962 Kåre Jansbøl Næstved Skakklub 1800 1750 1750 1891 1402404 20
100200772 1963 John Kristensen Maribo Skakklub 1800 1786 1850 1866 1423827 20
103109616 1999 Anton Mehmet Yildiz Marthedal Frem Skakklub 1800 1821 1831 1908 1441540 20
100602045 1995 Kristian Siegler Randers Skakklub 1800 1774 1774 1867 1429280 20
101095975 2000 Kjeld Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1800 1800 1772 - 0
101095976 2000 Peter Bang Knudsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1800 1800 1757 - 0
100104635 1958 Halit Haxha Ishøj Skakklub 1800 1000 1000 1730 1470426 40
100700664 1943 Carl Johan Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1799 1775 1863 1862 1418394 20
103109806 1997 Christian Matico Jepsen Skakklubben Evans 1799 1861 1946 1827 1441094 20
100700699 1965 Karl Henrik Laursen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1798 1706 1706 1837 1451456 20
100900766 1955 Peder Brøgger Vorgod Skakklub 1798 1856 1861 1879 1429892 20
100800827 1959 Frank Rasmussen Furesø Skakklub 1798 1713 1713 1834 1426435 20
100201166 1958 Peter Thomsen Maribo Skakklub 1798 1777 1744 1869 1424505 20
100700574 1952 Preben Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1797 1755 1746 1837 1409921 20
100700692 1966 Flemming Bøgh Jensen Aars Skakklub 1797 1902 1902 1760 1441825 40
100900581 1966 Bjarne Reiner Rye Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 1797 1662 1667 1799 1430947 20
100800128 1969 Tanya Stewart-Bermann Frederiksberg Skakforening 1797 1797 1797 - 0
100600130 1948 Kim Hardlei Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1796 1597 1796 1778 1402102 20
100600343 1957 Knud Erik Juhl Aros Skakklub 1796 1768 1768 1897 1402110 20
100500690 1960 Carl Birger S. Møller Kolding Skakklub 1796 1812 1812 1752 1434497 40
100301704 1971 René Andreasen Nørrebro Skakklub 1795 1663 1741 1797 1401483 20
100101905 1963 Kim Broksø Springeren Kolding 1794 1622 1675 1773 1441477 20
100500329 1944 Anders Christensen Varde Skakklub 1794 1850 1868 1876 1415921 20
100701708 1947 Niels Jacobsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1793 1703 1902 1850 1461176 20
100802966 1967 Thomas Hall Helsingør Skakklub 1793 1638 1638 1893 1460846 20
102100888 1965 Jens-Ole Næsborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1793 1798 1705 1853 1443577 20
100600753 1957 Christian Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1793 1816 1805 1844 1421131 20
100200955 1954 Hilmo Catovic Møn Skakklub 1793 1860 1860 - 1454676
100100634 1967 Anders Rossen-Jørgensen Allerød Skakklub 1792 1743 1743 1774 1426494 20
100800224 1948 Jørgen Lillelund Sørensen Furesø Skakklub 1792 1792 1792 - 1454986
100801033 1957 Poul Møller Petersen Holbæk Skakklub 1792 1671 1738 1850 1424254 20
100900437 1955 Tummas Jacobsen THY Skakklub 1792 1825 1825 1931 1416375 20
100102192 1976 Kim Secher Andersen Nørrebro Skakklub 1792 1826 1824 1854 1437526 20
100500283 1961 Carsten Klint Sørensen Jerne Skakklub 1792 1624 1612 1862 1468936 40
100200769 1972 Svend Erik Hansen Maribo Skakklub 1792 1749 1737 1806 1423533 20
100901664 1986 Frank Alkærsig Rasmussen Herning Skakklub 1792 1731 1801 1833 1439448 20
100100030 1971 Birger Madsen Damhus Skakklub 1791 1751 1807 1886 1415310 20
100101705 1968 Dennis Lauge Rose Frederiksberg Skakforening 1791 1698 1769 1843 1417916 20
101096772 1991 Georgi Vasov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1791 1806 1791 - 0
100104149 2004 Nienke van den Brink Caïssa Gladsaxe 1790 1801 1801 1811 1452568 40
100300010 1959 Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1790 1822 1906 1841 1406906 20
100700677 1947 Hugo Falberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1790 1819 1736 1815 1406159 20
100800737 1958 Michael Mæchel Helsingør Skakklub 1790 1700 1721 1829 1419927 20
100103925 1971 Anders Vælds Nørrebro Skakklub 1790 1865 1715 1932 1439197 20
100100797 1962 Erling Nilsson Valby Skakklub 1789 1945 1771 1940 1412086 20
100101944 1943 Torben Madsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1789 1679 1705 1876 1415379 20
100100187 1963 Poul Nørgård Munk BMS Skak 1787 1757 1757 1890 1409255 20
100301816 1988 Morten Thor Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1787 1852 1822 1856 1445162 20
100300828 1950 Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1787 1806 1806 1880 1443240 20
100600466 1955 Per Bille Sømod Åbyhøj Skakklub 1787 1842 1842 1858 1422588 20
103110667 1968 Per Lykke Jacobsen Helsingør Skakklub 1786 1802 1823 1821 1439332 20
100600431 1974 Kent Sølvsten Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1786 1696 1786 1919 1422405 40
100602544 2002 Christian Emil  Frambøl Skanderborg Skakklub 1786 1611 1701 1802 1451502 40
100200128 1953 Jens Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1786 1878 1878 1871 1419129 40
100602431 1989 Jacob Bjørnskov Skakklubben af 1968 1785 1631 1771 1819 1445820 20
100100466 1950 Svend Kronborg Kristensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1785 1786 1786 1851 1450719 20
100900509 1976 Johnny Koust Rasmussen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1784 1743 1691 1811 1422383 20
100802082 1967 Mikkel Toudal Bornholms Skakklub 1784 1785 1774 1869 1428810 20
100101872 1971 Anders Jacobsen Herlev Skakklub 1784 1734 1734 1837 1414585 20
100800631 1978 Rune Jensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1783 1731 1731 1858 1425501 20
100900750 1954 Frode Meldgaard Skive Skakklub 1783 1764 1645 1861 1430840 20
100100569 1960 Peter Nybo Rasmussen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1782 1737 1737 - 1417835
100103593 1965 Petruli Petrovski Brøndby Skakklub 1782 1792 1797 1856 1417673 20
100202497 2000 Nicklas Alexander Winther-Jørgensen Maribo Skakklub 1782 1686 1787 1808 1467352 20
100700488 1950 Elert Jensen Sæby Skakklub 1781 0 0 - 1454978
100100387 1956 Morten Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1781 1760 1760 1829 1410865 20
100500481 1961 Claus Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1780 1771 1656 1752 1506021 20
100803123 1954 Torben Winther Jensen Hillerød Skakklub 1780 1786 1615 1756 1515942 20
100302007 2007 Kristian Gade Burgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1780 1569 1780 1696 1468260 40
100801060 1967 John Amdi Hillebrand Kalundborg Skakklub 1779 1779 1779 1794 1450050 20
100600360 1943 Jørgen Rudbeck Nordre Skakklub 1779 1805 1699 1873 1402285 20
100801085 1977 Niels Mortensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1779 1725 1725 1875 1424041 40
100900051 1951 Ivan Hesselholt Aulum Skakklub 1779 1758 1825 1846 1416294 20
100700918 1969 Johan Ravnborg Dansk Skak Akademi 1778 1851 1761 1857 1404903 20
100800163 1985 Marianne Izaura Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1776 1733 1715 1857 1413040 20
100800272 1948 Jørgen Hansen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1776 1782 1782 - 1425250
100701675 1984 Mark Torpegaard Jensen Skørping Skakklub 1776 1803 1724 1896 1453432 20
100104479 1980 Kasper Skriver BMS Skak 1776 1616 1616 1870 1467140 20
100700448 1949 Arne Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1775 1775 1775 - 1454994
100800680 1954 Niels Bryde Nyvanggård Espergærde Skakklub 1775 1780 1780 1763 1467530 20
100300348 1976 Jakob Petersen Middelfart Skakklub 1775 1898 2007 1878 1443852 20
100500105 1962 Jens Nielsen Jerne Skakklub 1774 1803 1803 1882 1409310 20
100700384 1962 Lars Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1774 1812 1763 1850 1428373 20
103109908 1944 Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1774 1746 1795 1792 1444182 20
100802531 2000 Samuel Peter Heine May Skakforeningen ØBRO 1774 1689 1672 1808 1435990 20
100501188 1981 Damir Desevac Jerne Skakklub 1774 1833 1806 1868 1411977 20
100800904 1955 Willy W. Saugmann Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1773 1925 1670 1811 1437860 20
100900441 1959 Kai Jessen THY Skakklub 1773 1801 1801 1840 1416480 20
100600247 1977 Kim Lund Larsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1772 1770 1770 1827 1449850 20
100103675 1966 Carsten John Andersen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1772 1772 1772 1981 1434225 40
100100633 1956 Steen Rosenkilde Allerød Skakklub 1771 1780 1780 1803 1426486 20
100301132 1976 Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1771 1879 1879 1929 1435094 20
100103365 1969 Benjamin Lau Jensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1771 1701 1738 1853 1409441 20
100104745 1969 Claes Braad Pedersen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1771 1000 1000 1771 1447785 40
101200079 1968 Preben  Justesen Springeren Kolding 1771 1672 1775 1783 1467565 20
100801027 1955 Jørgen Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1770 1787 1787 - 1424114
100801031 1948 Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1770 1870 1899 1823 1410709 20
100800075 1944 Verner Hansen Espergærde Skakklub 1770 1739 1739 1777 1425285 20
100601844 1976 David Bille Maagaard Randers Skakklub 1770 1750 1665 1819 1421727 20
101200008 1964 Tim E. Halvorsen Fredericia Skakforening 1770 1740 1778 1803 1461079 20
100500090 1967 Andreas Kinch Esbjerg Skakforening 1769 1617 1667 1819 1427830 20
103106374 1992 Kristian Nymann Jakobsen Herlev Skakklub 1769 1781 1781 1704 1470248 40
100701660 1987 Lasse Svendsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1769 1814 1769 1835 1447262 20
100100499 1962 Søren Mourad Petersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1768 1723 1682 1829 1455150 40
100300286 1965 Jess K. Madsen Nyborg Skakklub 1768 1770 1792 1810 1416774 40
100801404 1964 Flemming Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1768 1830 1830 1846 1423215 20
100802894 2002 Olav Erstad Jørgensen BMS Skak 1768 1768 1768 1813 1457063 40
100300219 1962 Bent Jensen Frem Skakklub 1767 1767 1767 1930 1412833 40
100701523 1995 Morten Randrup Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1767 1699 1699 1838 1433628 20
100901421 1962 Michael Glibstrup Skive Skakklub 1767 1893 1883 1941 1410822 20
100100599 1949 Birger Hagstrøm Allerød Skakklub 1767 1733 1677 1819 1416154 20
100400356 1965 Peder Pharsen Ribe Skakklub 1767 1693 1805 1900 1419285 20
100602545 1973 Michael Wilhelm Kull Randers Skakklub 1766 1771 1766 1848 1451499 20
100104290 2006 Daniel Tuk Hartsø  Jarlskov BMS Skak 1766 1612 1721 1815 1463896 40
101095827 1985 Christian Skov Jensen Furesø Skakklub 1765 1839 1800 1813 1462733 40
100802395 1965 John Kops Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1765 1765 1765 1922 1416626 40
100602274 1960 David Glasscock Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1765 1842 1827 1893 1428977 20
100800654 1958 Jan Jørgensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1764 1604 1764 - 0
100500727 1963 John Engstrøm Nr. Snede Skakklub 1764 1701 1731 1833 1410512 20
100900600 1940 Johannes Christensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1764 1825 1825 1785 1429981 20
100201151 1947 Steen Hanson Faxe Skakklub 1764 1679 1679 1831 1432800 20
100101273 1961 Ebbe Klitgård Tårnby Skakklub 1763 1783 1826 1822 1414941 20
100900724 1944 Jens Bak Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1763 1914 1963 1721 1448102 40
100500809 1945 Dan Sörensson Springeren Kolding 1763 1663 1852 1806 1440365 20
103103324 1983 Joakim Gøhns Ejby Skakklub 1762 1627 1677 1866 1461230 20
100801305 1947 Steen Andersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1761 1760 1760 1807 1415778 20
100101089 1964 Peter Koefoed Skakforeningen ØBRO 1761 1715 1742 1800 1414968 20
101200036 1968 Michael  Christensen Varde Skakklub 1761 1841 1841 1855 1463667 20
100700734 1954 Gert Villumsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1760 1769 1769 - 1455001
100500822 1973 Jan Lund Meinhardt Stouby Skakklub 1760 1875 1889 1845 1449265 20
100102064 1946 Ejgild Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1759 1825 1838 1804 1412639 20
103106408 1960 Anton David Skakklubben af 1968 1759 1758 1616 1795 1402072 20
100300925 1981 Jakob Jensen Odense Skakklub 1758 1822 1707 1815 1408577 20
100802791 1963 Klaus Kjærulf Ruhnau Allerød Skakklub 1758 1775 1775 1810 1442066 20
100200343 1949 Svend Erik Andersen Tåstrup Skakforening 1758 1727 1758 1850 1435140 20
100301005 1983 Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1758 1710 1710 1762 1444107 20
100401584 1970 Claus Maegaard Nielsen Gråsten Skakklub 1757 1629 1650 1819 1441841 20
100101531 1963 Claus Agø Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1757 1785 1800 1759 1471511 40
100101789 1941 Ole Kjølby Caïssa Gladsaxe 1757 1757 1757 1902 1417525 40
100301886 2007 Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1757 1660 1752 1822 1447947 40
100300284 1966 Claus Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1757 1735 1735 1955 1407830 20
100800903 1949 Ebbe Rostorp Roskilde Skakklub 1756 1703 1776 1830 1428772 40
100100132 1952 Peter M. Lunding Amager Skakforening 1756 1878 1878 1870 1407864 20
100100408 1960 Uffe Balslev Sjælsø Skakklub 1756 1648 1763 1849 1445421 20
100501522 1965 Henrik Lund Næstved Skakklub 1755 1785 1787 1876 1416740 20
100500531 1946 Hans Novrup Skakklubben Evans 1755 1790 1790 1811 1406728 20
100300829 1949 Torben Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1755 1752 1752 1875 1443445 20
100201713 1974 Ricardo De La Calle Aramburu Esbjerg Skakforening 1755 1676 1707 1830 1409280 20
100301868 1946 Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1755 1711 1741 1761 1446223 20
100800341 1943 Flemming Stald Frederiksværk Skakklub 1755 1768 1853 1844 1426680 20
100800574 1955 Kristian Kjær Frederikssund Skakklub 1754 1679 1711 1826 1425706 20
100701134 1983 Kewin Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1754 1650 1632 1845 1447351 20
100301569 1967 Alex Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1753 1839 1842 1883 1410881 20
100600285 1951 Henrik Wendelbo Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1753 1700 1700 1799 1412302 20
100102050 1971 Søren Kühnrich Holbæk Skakklub 1753 1628 1628 1759 1465236 20
100700478 1944 Per Visti Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1753 1701 1809 1760 1454790 20
100104387 1970 Lars  Bronee Skakforeningen ØBRO 1753 1718 1718 1800 1463705 20
100501694 1966 Ole Graversgaard Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1753 1803 1719 1785 1440233 20
100700053 1973 Claus Holm Brønderslev Skakklub 1752 1757 1674 1769 1461680 40
100601753 1992 Alexander Christian Almasy Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1752 1858 1752 1764 1415700 20
100104085 1944 Ole Munch-Pedersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1752 1679 1679 1816 1450743 20
100602625 1949 Christian Kvium Nordre Skakklub 1751 1705 1673 1866 1463756 40
100800408 1952 Niels Bohse Hendriksen Helsingør Skakklub 1751 1794 1794 1811 1425307 20
100101276 1969 Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen Tårnby Skakklub 1750 1829 1833 1832 1415026 20
100300413 1951 Hans Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1750 1133 1750 - 0
100600071 1970 Morten Dreisler Skakklubben af 1968 1750 1731 1731 1918 1420593 40
100602244 1965 Thomas Bauder Jensen Randers Skakklub 1750 1767 1767 1831 1429035 20
101096461 1971 Thomas Claudius Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1750 1801 1750 - 0
100500167 1957 Jesper Lahn Rasmussen Esbjerg Skakforening 1749 1935 1935 1912 1405209 20
100600134 1971 Gert Medom Madsen Skakklubben af 1968 1749 1689 1749 1787 1404776 20
100602450 1976 Kim Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1749 1572 1752 1850 1445375 20
100101701 1959 Henrik Egede Rasmussen Valby Skakklub 1749 1771 1760 1825 1417800 20
100700680 1954 Torben Guldberg Nørresundby Skakklub 1749 1749 1749 1944 1428365 20
100300162 1960 Bo Jensen Skakklubben Alssund 1748 1741 1741 1825 1428578 40
100501470 1989 Peter Bøgh Larsen Skakklubben Evans 1748 1763 1668 1814 1421611 20
100700288 1945 Henrik Schnack Jetsmark Skakklub 1748 1748 1748 - 1455010
100801125 1962 Erling Bruun Holbæk Skakklub 1748 1741 1746 1854 1423177 20
100700668 1954 Poul Ø. Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1747 0 0 - 1455028
100801762 1982 Søren Madsen Roskilde Skakklub 1746 1762 1762 1861 1425927 20
100401628 1967 Christian Jørgensen Skakklubben Alssund 1746 1668 1668 1766 1448960 40
100200070 1955 Jens Peter Petersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1746 1739 1678 1752 1433369 20
100102905 1966 Henrik Hauge Andersen Amager Skakforening 1746 1744 1744 1852 1409638 20
100103576 1990 Mark Kirkebække Tåstrup Skakforening 1745 1658 1929 1812 1414917 20
100802810 1972 Morten Kühn Hillerød Skakklub 1745 1871 1873 1787 1442015 20
100300006 1957 Jan Kaas Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1745 1807 1807 1887 1401777 20
101095747 1956 Bjørn Olsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1745 1744 1834 1804 1462482 20
100300258 1954 Ove Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1745 1771 1716 1832 1416790 20
100700130 1967 Kristen Møller Jensen Dansk Skak Akademi 1745 1711 1733 - 1436767
100301953 1971 Mazen Onisey Faaborg Skakklub 1744 1684 1729 1820 1461214 20
103110853 1966 Peter Damgaard Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1743 1657 1531 1748 1455370 40
100201498 1955 Jan Søe Pedersen Korsør Skakklub 1743 1663 1765 1866 1424173 20
100101486 1953 Peter Rank Damhus Skakklub 1742 1742 1742 - 1417762
100600434 1955 Villy Damsbo Holbæk Skakklub 1742 1762 1728 1875 1403990 20
100701787 1973 Jesper Dahl Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1742 1568 1618 1738 1465031 20
100101341 1948 Anders Otto Larsen BMS Skak 1741 1631 1599 1790 1402480 20
100601032 1960 Claus Nis Andersen Randers Skakklub 1741 1540 1738 1757 1415735 20
100800736 1939 Henning Lassen Helsingør Skakklub 1741 1741 1741 - 1455036
100400090 1955 Peter Matzen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1741 1807 1654 - 1419013
100400106 1953 John T. Sørensen Haderslev Skakklub 1741 1703 1752 1771 1413740 20
101096157 1965 Svein Dale Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1741 1729 1741 - 0
100100628 1959 Torben Olsen Allerød Skakklub 1740 1744 1744 1813 1452690 20
103110504 2003 Mikkel Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1740 1725 1720 1797 1445677 40
100600402 1953 Steen Nielsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1739 1810 1809 1776 1419153 40
100802708 1970 Michael Nielsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1739 1692 1692 1759 1437372 20
100401436 1994 Sebastian Gråbæk Gråsten Skakklub 1739 1739 1690 1727 1436627 20
100801334 1971 Torsten Sundgaard Christiansen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1739 1674 1674 1772 1419714 20
100301486 1956 Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1739 1799 1799 1861 1437518 20
100102638 1973 Henrik Lilleholt Smidt Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1738 1699 1699 1766 1418033 40
100700567 1948 Sven Løntoft Amager Skakforening 1738 1613 1725 1815 1441523 20
100201599 1963 Thomas Kjær Haslev Skakklub 1738 1696 1660 1805 1423770 20
100900167 1954 Aksel Hansen Holstebro Skakklub 1738 1830 1666 1761 1412213 20
100700678 1949 Arne Dan Fjordside Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1737 1850 1881 1838 1418580 20
100300097 1949 Jørgen Kvisthøj Læseforeningens Skakklub 1736 1796 1796 1898 1427350 40
100501473 1955 Karsten Pedersen Springeren Kolding 1736 1667 1667 1783 1455192 20
100300257 1961 Peter Kristiansen Faaborg Skakklub 1736 1736 1736 - 1455052
100301421 1979 Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1736 1757 1757 1807 1443194 20
100200447 1961 Morten Henrik Olsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1735 1776 1776 1849 1413597 20
100802763 2003 Markus Andreas Baadsgaard Gribskov Skakklub 1735 1619 1698 1855 1448129 40
100102406 1950 Ole Lergren Damhus Skakklub 1734 1745 1745 1796 1413236 20
100102144 1966 Henrik Holm Hillerød Skakklub 1734 1639 1696 1799 1425340 20
100600234 1963 Poul Nørgaard Skanderborg Skakklub 1733 1733 1715 1755 1449885 20
103101958 1958 Allan Westenborg Syddjurs Skakklub 1733 1747 1738 1808 1422952 20
100901136 1985 Joen Lesner Skakklubben af 1968 1733 1826 1878 1762 1444379 20
100800739 1962 Palle Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1733 1651 1691 1791 1408526 20
100900175 1937 Jacob Jacobsen Holstebro Skakklub 1732 1717 1897 1843 1405160 20
100600461 1964 Christian Munk Åbyhøj Skakklub 1731 1685 1772 1781 1421875 20
100401020 1948 Richard Knott Tønder Skakklub 1731 1724 1724 1731 12931721 20
100602629 1996 Bjarke Hellemann Syddjurs Skakklub 1731 1683 1706 1778 1463110 20
100101976 1957 Bjørn Rasmussen Damhus Skakklub 1730 1771 1771 1876 1436058 20
100300609 1970 Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1730 1710 1612 1834 1428020 20
101095048 2006 Ture Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1730 1699 1709 1773 1454200 40
100900569 1946 Egon Frandsen Skive Skakklub 1729 1709 1597 1795 1401017 20
100901460 1992 Jonas Nielsen Nordre Skakklub 1729 1729 1574 1757 1430971 20
100801825 1967 Niels Munch Nielsen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1729 1714 1714 - 1471643
100901544 1975 Frank Gjerning Petersen Kjellerup Skakklub 1729 1718 1759 1772 1427032 20
100701707 1990 Steen Olav Engel Skakforeningen ØBRO 1729 1658 0 1797 1460811 20
100100149 1960 Jan Pedersen Bornholms Skakklub 1728 1726 1726 1886 1410040 20
100600330 1970 Martin Frøkjær-Jensen Viby Skakklub 1728 1546 1728 1769 1451693 20
100102204 1942 Michael Sommer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1728 1768 1768 1744 1418068 40
100801299 1965 Tommy Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1728 1826 1826 1854 1423266 20
100601239 1970 Graham Christopher Taylor Skakklubben af 1968 1728 1816 1860 1831 1438093 20
100800606 1965 Martin Stampe Noer Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1728 1814 1831 1840 1412221 20
100201052 1968 Martin Steen Andersen Faxe Skakklub 1727 1682 1707 1862 1423126 20
101096418 1957 Geir Ole Aagedal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1726 1726 1724 - 0
100700759 1948 Henning Larsen Aars Skakklub 1726 1635 1842 1847 1404172 20
100600393 1960 Kim Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1726 1654 1726 1828 1421522 20
100802244 1956 Søren Nygaard Allerød Skakklub 1726 1661 1695 1721 1426141 20
101095712 1962 Andreas Nørby Sørensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1726 1800 1624 1787 1462342 20
101095855 2009 Vitus Bondo Medhus Skakklubben Evans 1726 1976 1909 1756 1462547 40
100104651 1980 Sinan Oz Skak for sjov 1726 1587 1675 - 1471090
100200026 1974 Mads Keinicke Nørrebro Skakklub 1725 1740 1738 1852 1414887 20
100600603 1950 Karsten Böhm Skakklubben af 1968 1725 1725 1725 - 1455060
100700296 1978 Lars Lundtoft Jetsmark Skakklub 1724 1724 1724 - 1434985
100104462 2007 Vedant Kumar  Saravana Skakforeningen ØBRO 1724 1669 1731 1721 45059730 40
101096198 1970 Bo  Sørensen BMS Skak 1724 1641 1641 1773 1464736 40
100202200 1951 Richard Roos Næstved Skakklub 1723 1594 1594 1820 1442414 20
100500351 1962 Mikael Langager Varde Skakklub 1723 1747 1747 1790 1439820 40
100101176 1966 Holger Rønnow Lodahl Skakforeningen ØBRO 1723 1806 1806 1821 1427342 20
100601100 1972 Bo Heine Larsen Haslev Skakklub 1723 1602 1605 1832 1423843 20
100104676 1978 Nikolaos Kordis Amager Skakforening 1723 1643 1643 1723 4245202 40
100901548 1953 Leo Jørgensen Herning Skakklub 1722 1688 1701 1769 1441949 20
100104090 2005 Hannibal Valeur Jaques Nørrebro Skakklub 1722 1890 1758 1800 1454188 40
101095257 2006 Lukas Iskos BMS Skak 1721 1784 1697 1728 1461613 40
100300098 1949 Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1720 1636 1636 1793 1408585 20
100400066 1952 Erik Holm Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1720 1693 1693 1808 1449435 20
100200562 1944 Poul Skovsgaard Næstved Skakklub 1720 1720 1720 1887 1412183 20
103110753 1991 Mikkel Bjerre Hasselriis Dragsholm Skakklub 1719 1561 1561 1779 1442252 20
100101938 1942 Peter Køhler Frederiksberg Skakforening 1719 1639 1818 1771 1416618 20
100501521 1966 Søren Sørensen Horsens Skakforening 1718 1810 1678 1841 1451022 20
100600337 1942 Knud Herskind Nordre Skakklub 1718 1718 1718 - 1428063
100104015 1964 Lars Bo Kjerrumgaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 1718 1829 1829 1759 1446720 40
100301932 2005 Mikkel Strandby Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1718 1758 1744 1763 1452533 40
100700871 1967 Mads Andreas Overmark Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1718 1835 1891 - 1410172
100700239 1960 Peter Michael Hansen Dansk Skak Akademi 1716 1710 1714 1666 1466607 40
100100450 1952 Antti-Pekka Jauho Skakforeningen ØBRO 1716 1730 1730 1791 1414631 20
100700369 1955 Christian Gottschalck Nørresundby Skakklub 1716 1765 1709 1733 1428357 20
100300351 1962 Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1715 1690 1677 1758 1435132 20
100701481 1980 Teis Tapdrup Nordre Skakklub 1715 1715 1715 - 1429337
102101000 1955 Torben Grafmøller Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1715 1760 1787 1761 1441493 20
100102020 1959 Jan Løfberg Brønshøj Skakforening 1715 1766 1766 1835 1427296 20
100600866 1962 Mikael Horslund Randers Skakklub 1715 1702 1700 1728 1421042 20
100300481 1954 Erling N. Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1715 1698 1698 1756 1443038 40
100301870 1986 Mads Bæk Lynderup Skakforeningen ØBRO 1715 1558 1728 1786 1446312 20
100104422 1964 Bo Beier Thorup Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1715 1648 1732 1744 1465570 20
100101615 1963 Tommy Jensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1714 1640 1686 1797 1425552 20
100800635 1964 Henrik Damgaard Hansen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1714 1677 1738 1747 1409735 20
100900045 1954 Knud Erik Andersen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1714 1725 1686 1800 1408160 20
100802837 1949 Carsten Parbo Frederikssund Skakklub 1714 1679 1679 1766 1445685 20
100101710 1961 Torben Slabiak Herlev Skakklub 1713 1669 1637 1758 1464809 20
100200962 1970 John Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1713 1826 1826 1822 1406108 20
100800170 1974 Casper Støchkel Helsingør Skakklub 1712 1641 1602 1777 1426702 20
100102507 1975 Jacob Krog Skakforeningen ØBRO 1712 1558 1752 1794 1462075 20
100301074 1975 Palle Halkier Jørgensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1712 1743 1790 1772 1440276 20
100901163 1962 Peter Madsen THY Skakklub 1712 1712 1712 - 1430815
100602138 1996 Lasse Emil Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1712 1744 1684 1797 1440659 20
100802557 1972 Stefano Freiesleben Sias Frederikssund Skakklub 1712 1769 1769 1772 1426583 20
100300749 1948 Ib Lynæs Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1712 1754 1813 1783 1407511 20
100500219 1972 Lars Wisler Pedersen Grindsted Skakklub 1711 1857 1843 1797 1417045 20
100300821 1961 Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1711 1727 1727 1780 1416383 20
100900598 1943 Arne Christensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1711 1791 1791 1745 1429930 40
100600690 1960 Niels Chr. Christensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1711 1754 1754 1772 1420496 20
100602644 1981 Mads Møgelmose Kjeldsen Skakklubben af 1968 1711 1711 1711 1836 1464094 40
100300031 1970 Anton Kjeldsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1710 1569 1646 1764 1427253 20
100201706 1956 Henning Erik Andersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1710 1747 1777 1825 1408119 20
100101027 1950 Leif Jensen Damhus Skakklub 1710 1799 1799 1761 1432036 20
101095661 1979 Seifo Agovic Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1710 1716 1710 - 0
100500354 1974 Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde Skakklub 1709 1681 1621 1765 1449583 20
100200393 1932 Jørgen Nielsen Køge Skakklub 1709 1723 1723 1847 1424122 20
120000426 1949 Per Ottosen THY Skakklub 1709 1700 1700 1762 1468910 40
100700303 1980 Merete B. Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1708 1667 1667 1786 1434918 40
100700283 1951 Bjarne Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1708 1508 1661 1789 1445600 20
100600977 1962 Bo Munksgaard Præstø Skakklub 1707 1761 1579 1726 1407473 20
100601291 1958 Bjørn Sand Aros Skakklub 1707 1701 1701 1794 1438085 20
100301100 1985 Kasper Larsen Sydøstfyn 1707 1669 1766 1823 1438026 20
100803031 1964 Gert Sørensen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1707 1764 1761 1764 1463535 20
100101660 1964 Frank Iversen Sjælsø Skakklub 1706 1610 1610 1755 1434934 20
100801505 1962 Jan Schou Søes Frederiksværk Skakklub 1706 1560 1615 1716 1426621 20
100800793 1964 Erol Taskiran Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1706 1670 1608 1777 1433512 20
100101986 1945 Mogens Bengtsson Skakklubben K41 1705 1743 1749 1799 1411454 20
100700240 1965 Jim Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1705 1705 1705 - 1455133
100600830 1963 Henrik Petersen Randers Skakklub 1705 1684 1684 - 1405217
100600364 1950 Anton Sønniksen Nordre Skakklub 1705 1694 1694 1860 1447645 40
100701532 1959 Carsten Richard Espensen Aars Skakklub 1705 1714 1748 1830 1438670 20
100901520 1965 Mikael Bach Viborg Skakklub 1704 1735 1735 1769 1429787 40
100700368 1964 Søren Dyhr Nørresundby Skakklub 1704 1697 1697 1780 1418556 40
100802293 1979 Tina Vehl Skakklubben Seksløberen 1703 1889 1682 1819 1418262 20
100802833 1965 Richard Thulstrup Allerød Skakklub 1703 1764 1764 1762 1445731 20
100501747 2001 Jenith Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 1703 1675 1673 1721 1448560 20
101095401 1959 Hans-Henry Jacobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1703 1703 1750 - 0
100900066 1960 Kim Schmidt Holstebro Skakklub 1703 1674 1698 1749 1403036 20
100102604 1966 Martin Skovsø Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1702 1670 1758 1779 1413287 20
100300354 1957 Arne Bech Madsen Fredericia Skakforening 1702 1866 1683 1821 1416766 20
100100258 1958 Leif Jürgensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1702 1699 1699 1806 1438000 40
100401271 1967 Erik Juul Damholdt Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1701 1729 1727 1721 1428500 40
100601003 1967 Lars Michael Vinther Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1701 1701 1701 - 1435078
101095402 2002 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1701 1658 1681 - 0
100701525 1989 Louise Højen Jetsmark Skakklub 1701 1624 1639 1760 1427300 20
101096012 1956 Jens Enevold Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1700 1613 1700 - 0
100500498 1951 Ole Gjelstrup Frederiksberg Skakforening 1700 1557 1557 1624 1413481 20
100500704 1955 Søren Flø Sørensen Kolding Skakklub 1700 1635 1658 1782 1465899 40
100900512 1947 Bent Jensen Skov Ringkøbing Skakklub 1700 1700 1700 - 1434616
100102100 1959 Olav Kallenbach Nørrebro Skakklub 1700 1767 1801 1796 1414852 20
100600634 1958 Christian Korsgaard Skakklubben af 1968 1700 1642 1642 1800 1421425 20
101094975 1978 Joel Laakso Tårnby Skakklub 1700 1579 1579 1797 510785 40
101095602 1974 Anders Frank Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1700 1747 1717 - 0
101095186 1975 Jesper Halberg Sjælsø Skakklub 1700 1635 1635 1769 1451278 20
100701711 1950 Søren Nørgaard Brønderslev Skakklub 1700 0 0 - 0
101095936 1987 Steffan Kalsø Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1700 1688 1700 - 0
101096043 1971 Claes Olesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1700 1691 1700 - 0
101096905 1944 Johannes Sejr Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1700 1620 1700 - 0
100104647 1964 Kim Secher Helms Skak for sjov 1700 1000 1000 1705 1470469 40
100104707 1951 Michael Saager  Kjærbye Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1700 1700 1700 2210 1401165 20
100602691 1978 Jakob Ladegaard Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1700 1769 1700 1864 1468421 40
100801013 1950 Ole Foss Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 1699 1726 1726 1788 1404075 20
103111506 1995 Eldis Mahmutovic Skakklubben Evans 1699 1700 1536 1733 1447130 20
100104075 2004 Oliver Trier Caïssa Gladsaxe 1699 1635 1635 1731 338200698 40
103108884 1969 Thomas Bo Thomsen Middelfart Skakklub 1699 1778 1925 1827 1444140 20
101097125 2006 Abigail Riis Weersing Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1699 1699 1755 - 0
100600576 1954 Bjarne Petersen Præstø Skakklub 1698 1610 1664 1769 1410350 20
100103973 1984 Christian Skibsted Petersen Amager Skakforening 1698 1625 1739 1760 1442597 20
100300672 1950 Jørn Lorenzen Faaborg Skakklub 1698 1736 1898 1706 1458914 40
100400397 1956 Asger Hvide Olesen Tønder Skakklub 1698 1763 1809 1695 1445596 40
100202561 1956 Kim Nielsen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1698 1700 1700 1806 1470442 40
100500584 1976 Lennart Moesgaard Hylle-Wiig Fredericia Skakforening 1697 1750 1668 1851 1438654 20
100200610 1939 Peter Ove Krogh Køge Skakklub 1697 1798 1805 1782 1407023 20
101096921 1959 Zdenko Tencic Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1697 1709 1697 - 0
103109807 1998 Frederik Borg Schweizer Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1696 1657 1631 1690 1441124 20
100600279 1948 Carsten Schødt Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1695 1745 1679 1793 1422189 20
100300142 1965 Benny Kim Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1695 1666 1748 1863 1419390 20
100401554 1966 Lars Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1695 1704 1686 1667 1439782 20
100900347 1946 Ole Skadborg Villadsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1694 1638 1721 1727 1431536 20
100202094 1970 Morten Hansen Hald Køge Skakklub 1693 1694 1694 1782 1437615 20
100900260 1947 Ernst Lund Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1693 1750 1770 1747 1428586 20
100802273 1966 Laurids Paulsen Hillerød Skakklub 1693 1705 1709 1814 1426206 20
100900594 1953 Evan Thomsen Skive Skakklub 1692 1813 1813 - 1441965
100800269 1962 Bent Füchsel Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1692 1601 1601 1737 1425145 20
100800452 1948 Aksel Gasbjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1692 1681 1681 1692 1425170 20
100100094 1966 Bjarne Anthony Amager Skakforening 1691 1705 1705 1804 1410733 20
100800893 1947 Kai Gylling Nielsen Solrød Skakklub 1691 1771 1768 1749 1406400 20
100900449 1963 Egon Rysgaard Madsen THY Skakklub 1691 1588 1657 1736 1419838 20
100202379 1983 Peter Bæk Bathum Holbæk Skakklub 1691 1706 1706 1803 1462326 20
100102006 1968 Henri Jensen Valby Skakklub 1691 1732 1718 1839 1414682 20
100800744 1938 Svend Erik Førby Sørensen Helsingør Skakklub 1691 1731 1824 1777 1410920 20
100901747 1961 Henrik Paarup Holstebro Skakklub 1690 1611 1611 1799 1451340 20
101095534 1984 Anders Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1690 1628 1387 1746 1461834 20
100100608 1962 Lars K. Johansen Allerød Skakklub 1690 1549 1549 1740 1425595 20
100300826 1956 Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1690 1650 1650 1765 1413503 20
100600764 1954 Knud Poulsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1689 1716 1693 1731 1422324 20
100501580 1974 Martin Winding Ditlevsen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1689 1713 1617 1746 1434535 20
100700184 1967 Bo Bøgh Lassen Skørping Skakklub 1689 1652 1635 1776 1409611 20
100500150 1958 Thomas Jøker Esbjerg Skakforening 1689 1557 1615 1762 1427814 40
100802607 1986 Martin Bonde Justesen Holbæk Skakklub 1689 1620 1622 1811 1434233 20
100104373 1981 Daniel Peulicke Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1689 1704 1735 1772 1463233 20
100300547 1944 Knud Aage Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1689 1695 1649 1788 1417100 20
100600987 1952 Claus Munck Petersen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1688 1688 1688 - 1455117
100400382 1944 Niels Falsig Tønder Skakklub 1688 1823 1732 1771 1416081 20
100900228 1933 Henning Pedersen Ikast Skakklub 1688 1663 1663 - 1431080
100101939 1947 Arne Walther Larsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1688 1670 1689 1731 1411357 20
100800262 1955 Ib Andreasen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1688 1661 1661 1710 1415786 20
100301979 1981 Ruben Jepsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1688 1703 1596 1713 1464361 20
100200875 1966 Søren Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1687 1766 1766 1732 1409999 20
100700382 1962 Ole Rysgaard Madsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1687 1822 1909 1777 1419005 20
100600455 1956 Lars Fast Hansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1687 1666 1666 1771 1420895 20
100900324 1963 Morten Jensen Lemvig Skakklub 1687 1723 1723 1694 1430416 40
100601205 1962 Kristen Hedelykke Skakklubben af 1968 1687 1687 1552 1769 1420950 20
101096515 1943 Freddy Nielskov Hillerød Skakklub 1687 1687 1400 1695 1467425 20
100102521 1983 Mikkel Hyldkrog Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1687 1754 1754 1862 1504975 20
100101039 1947 Jan Juul Nielsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1686 1652 1652 1804 1432230 20
100700410 1952 Jens Emil Hansen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1686 1681 1681 1709 1416189 40
100600639 1962 Johnny Larsen Nyborg Skakklub 1686 1744 1747 1761 1421581 20
101095973 2005 Phillip Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1686 1792 1681 1647 1466062 40
100601120 1927 Børge Hansen Viby Skakklub 1685 1710 1710 - 1420836
100900333 1941 Egon Møller Lemvig Skakklub 1685 1660 1698 1792 1430874 20
100802718 1951 Viggo Sørensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1684 1645 1760 1747 1437410 20
100401579 1946 Finn Nielsen Vojens Skakklub 1684 1772 1791 1765 1449338 40
100700173 1943 Søren Hauge Skørping Skakklub 1683 1689 1753 1812 1441191 20
100600631 1955 Peter Have Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1683 1685 1685 1847 1421280 40
100102591 1970 Martin Schweinberger Skakforeningen ØBRO 1683 1683 1683 - 1407910
100100603 1960 Niels Højtved Allerød Skakklub 1683 1596 1596 1695 1412620 20
100200776 1960 Carsten F. Nielsen Maribo Skakklub 1683 1724 1661 1698 1424076 20
100104377 1975 Jon Hadenfeldt Brønshøj Skakforening 1683 1659 1659 1770 1462890 20
100901828 1947 Gert Søgaard Kristensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1682 1621 1653 1705 1468502 40
100600313 1949 Henning Andersen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1682 1647 1680 1751 1402030 20
101096308 2002 Felix Anton Andersson Ringkøbing Skakklub 1682 1697 1604 1704 1465147 40
100101719 1965 Henri Tolba Hvidovre Skakklub 1681 1564 1604 1727 1418246 20
100501726 1989 Michael Leon Christensen Fredericia Skakforening 1681 1690 1601 1670 1446851 20
100500942 1944 Niels Peter Nissen Varde Skakklub 1681 1549 1668 1730 1439855 20
100301927 2002 Christian Ringsmose Læseforeningens Skakklub 1681 1650 1519 1758 1451669 40
100901840 1953 John Buhl Morsø Skakklub 1681 1700 1700 - 1470477
100301307 1983 Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1681 1797 1801 1808 1428039 20
101096917 1966 Bruno Gehrig Hillerød Skakklub 1681 1697 1700 1687 1470337 40
100602687 1952 Torkild Salling Skanderborg Skakklub 1681 1573 1516 1711 1467964 20
100100478 1958 John Erik Lüdeking Skakforeningen ØBRO 1680 1684 1684 1801 1416731 20
100900737 1953 Poul Søndergaard Viborg Skakklub 1680 1659 1659 - 1417185
100600460 1961 Erik Mouridsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1679 1651 1651 1736 1436384 40
100601841 1988 Malte B. Kjær Åbyhøj Skakklub 1679 1713 1713 1768 1421360 20
100800794 1946 Thorkild Bavnehøj Thomsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1679 1695 1695 1781 1433547 20
100801504 1970 Jan Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1679 1561 1607 1709 1426320 20
100300172 1957 Anders Storebjerg Assens Skakklub 1678 1700 1700 - 1471678
100600820 1952 Henrik Larsen Randers Skakklub 1678 1631 1631 1753 1421573 20
100801381 1959 Jørn Vestergaard Gribskov Skakklub 1678 1584 1561 1728 1419480 20
100901468 1936 Peder Bækgaard Viborg Skakklub 1678 1722 1722 1735 1429795 40
100500752 1965 Søren Grymer-Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1678 1751 1727 1725 1428543 20
100301966 2005 Bastian  Kehrer Frem Skakklub 1678 1603 1518 1606 1463004 40
100501347 1970 Henrik Artmann Springeren Kolding 1677 1689 1682 1721 1448358 20
100100137 1966 Jens Bo Mølholm Sjælsø Skakklub 1677 1671 1671 - 1425994
100200778 1961 Søren Pedersen Maribo Skakklub 1677 1711 1772 1746 1433350 20
100900636 1953 Johannes Pilgaard Aulum Skakklub 1677 1740 1697 1547 1449923 20
100104081 1960 Bjarke Rosenborg Winther Frederiksberg Skakforening 1677 1465 1725 1724 1447173 20
100103390 1958 Ulf Nonboe Helsingør Skakklub 1676 1739 1635 1765 1464841 20
100600884 1952 Per Loftager Therchilsen Randers Skakklub 1676 1688 1688 1791 1422731 40
100501365 1942 Benno Ørvad Markussen Viby Skakklub 1676 1532 1563 1746 1429132 20
101095943 2008 Philip Uhre Knudsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1676 1794 1718 1695 1467018 40
100301808 1968 Hans Peter Winter Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1676 1647 1647 1807 1443054 20
100101637 1962 Frank Dybdahl Frederiksberg Skakforening 1675 1705 1733 1762 1412906 20
100601040 1945 Finn Hesselberg Randers Skakklub 1675 1780 1780 1725 1438301 20
100400350 1948 Jørgen Nielsen Ribe Skakklub 1675 1738 1738 1628 1455044 40
101096913 2005 Thorbjørn Vaggeryd Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1675 1675 1675 - 0
101096922 1958 Torbjorn Lindberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1675 1648 1675 - 0
100901686 2003 Jacob Kindt Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1674 1628 1603 1742 1457195 40
103111114 1962 John Jessen Skakklubben Evans 1673 1611 1493 1739 1441620 20
100100674 1971 Søren Klintsø Brøndby Skakklub 1673 1570 1570 1763 1414933 20
100600714 1970 Jan Pedersen Skive Skakklub 1673 1643 1663 1791 1431099 40
102100849 1989 Tobias Simon Lindgaard Ribe Skakklub 1673 1746 1793 1754 1419820 20
100803127 1967 Peter Balslev Hillerød Skakklub 1673 1685 1700 1751 1467689 40
100101750 1966 Knud Erik Guldbæk Arentsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1672 1672 1672 - 1455176
100102475 1969 Steen Guldager Pedersen Valby Skakklub 1672 1761 1874 1866 1504231 20
100301919 2000 Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1671 1645 1802 1790 1451294 20
100600850 1944 Finn Larsen Randers Skakklub 1671 1630 1684 1765 1418939 40
100104468 1991 Niklas Hansen Amager Skakforening 1671 1666 1532 1809 1466518 20
100101683 1966 Jørgen Lyngaa Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1670 1495 1495 1758 1415140 20
100400301 1954 Rolf Dahl Pedersen Haderslev Skakklub 1670 1670 1670 - 1428748
100601678 1973 Ole Schmidt Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1670 1672 1632 1701 1467387 20
103109615 1961 Hans Viborg Esbjerg Skakforening 1670 1717 1717 1795 1445626 20
103111055 2003 Emil Skovgaard Skak for sjov 1670 1590 1686 1782 1450972 40
100801009 1943 Thorsten Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1669 1700 1572 1737 1403958 20
100401047 1958 Niels Skovvart Skakklubben Alssund 1669 1680 1680 1732 1419366 40
100500525 1936 Helge Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1669 1590 1640 1732 1403460 20
100300639 1945 Henning Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1668 1724 1724 1813 1435019 20
100500096 1986 Jonas Chul Bistrup Larsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1668 1507 1507 1732 1470728 40
100700445 1953 Hans Andersen Skørping Skakklub 1668 1794 1812 1986 1405322 20
100602426 1997 Phong van Nguyen Skakklubben af 1968 1668 1727 1569 1737 1445987 20
100101178 1964 Torben Lynge Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1668 1668 1668 1850 1408461 20
100801221 1938 Bent Schiøtt Hansen Bornholms Skakklub 1668 1761 1792 1751 1418645 20
100601217 1973 Claus Egelund Tønder Skakklub 1668 1700 1700 1612 1468812 40
100400062 1951 Poul Erik Nielsen Skakklubben Alssund 1667 1493 1493 1657 1452150 20
100700644 1962 Karsten Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1667 1830 1818 1776 1441345 20
100801251 1950 Jørgen Holmstrøm Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1666 1644 1674 1715 1434373 20
101095225 1980 Kenny Bagge Hillerød Skakklub 1665 1665 1000 1663 1460749 20
100900143 1959 Henning Lund Jensen Herning Skakklub 1665 1617 1619 1717 1430335 20
103108726 1994 Adam Blatchley Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1665 1607 1603 1706 1436163 20
100100455 1969 Kim Schousgaard Jensen Furesø Skakklub 1665 1665 1665 - 0
100103795 1940 Frode Greisen Nørrebro Skakklub 1665 1706 1706 1777 1438140 20
100700039 1946 Torben Winkler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1665 1706 1739 1831 1417363 20
100602362 1969 Jesper Dalberg Skanderborg Skakklub 1665 1631 1631 1747 1438255 40
100700520 1976 Rasmus Thor Kristiansen Skørping Skakklub 1665 1658 1572 - 1439812
100100305 1956 Jan Thomsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1664 1690 1690 1749 1426788 20
100300297 1955 Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1664 1709 1717 1781 1413490 20
100500137 1964 Henrik Krüger Esbjerg Skakforening 1664 1569 1615 1719 1468596 40
100800615 1937 John K. Sørensen Gribskov Skakklub 1664 1495 1606 1738 1419412 20
100803116 1978 Rasmus Olsson Roskilde Skakklub 1664 1573 1573 1741 1467069 20
100103431 1945 Emil Koldill Brønshøj Skakforening 1664 1751 1751 1758 1402463 20
100700791 1973 Allan Bo Sørensen Aars Skakklub 1663 1672 1672 - 1455109
100300511 1949 Martin Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1663 1607 1686 1720 1440942 20
100601411 1967 Michael Christensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1663 1663 1663 - 1455206
100600355 1959 Benny Weibel Åbyhøj Skakklub 1663 1654 1654 1717 1422928 40
100401117 1965 Steen Jensen Gråsten Skakklub 1662 1429 1571 1671 1428594 20
100103837 1957 Kim Michael Pedersen Amager Skakforening 1662 1757 1757 1702 1441400 20
100800887 1973 Henrik Leth Roskilde Skakklub 1662 1662 1662 - 1455214
100800987 1960 Niels Hasselriis Dragsholm Skakklub 1661 1705 1705 1815 1432818 20
103109911 1979 Martin Mosgaard Knudsen Roskilde Skakklub 1661 1690 1690 1656 1436937 20
100800404 1950 Erik Hedegaard Hansen Helsingør Skakklub 1661 1611 1593 1700 1410946 20
100101882 1965 Kenneth Møller Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1661 1793 1793 1760 1409263 20
103103878 1983 Jesper Hegaard Thomsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1660 1716 1636 1748 1444751 20
100200427 1950 Jørgen Obert Frederiksen Ishøj Skakklub 1659 1672 1672 1810 1423363 40
100901294 1980 Jesper Nielsen THY Skakklub 1659 1703 1703 1846 1419935 20
100100181 1968 Torben Vang-Larsen BMS Skak 1659 1659 1659 1877 1409816 20
100301879 1959 Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1659 1683 1626 1711 1447009 20
100400347 1952 Hans Erik Leimand Ribe Skakklub 1659 1668 1716 1755 1418955 20
100200619 1939 Erik Toft Pedersen Skovbo Skakklub 1658 1658 1658 - 1446622
100200849 1974 Tim Wagner Faxe Skakklub 1657 1560 1560 1760 1424513 20
100803071 1993 Tobias Kjær Halldorsson Sjælsø Skakklub 1657 1657 1618 1758 1464701 20
101097045 1982 Jesper Gyldendahl Colombani Syddjurs Skakklub 1657 1634 1500 - 1471961
100602262 1963 Jørgen Frank Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1657 1643 1632 1673 1428969 20
100101284 1954 Michael Locker Tårnby Skakklub 1656 1656 1656 - 1455222
100400262 1954 Erling Lynggaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1656 1666 1666 1727 1449222 40
100701628 1943 Kjeld Johansen Aars Skakklub 1656 1697 1710 1713 1447114 20
100500157 1971 René Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1655 1643 1605 1775 1449508 40
100200360 1966 Benny Kristensen Skovbo Skakklub 1654 1715 1715 1768 1423800 20
100800091 1952 Ebbe Kallenberg Espergærde Skakklub 1654 1651 1651 1747 1425684 20
100800989 1944 Erik Madsen Dragsholm Skakklub 1654 1676 1676 1739 1412051 20
100601117 1964 Brian Sørensen Viby Skakklub 1654 1654 1654 - 1422600
100201084 1974 Brian Olsen Dianalund Skakklub 1654 1560 1560 1731 1461109 20
100300488 1942 Børge Guldager Fredericia Skakforening 1654 1694 1548 1739 1413902 20
100600141 1963 Jacob Steen Printzlau Nørrebro Skakklub 1654 1745 1600 1740 1417738 20
100200208 1956 Keld Lindhardt Slagelse Skakklub 1653 1700 1700 1867 1423932 20
100300171 1961 Søren Plovgaard Assens Skakklub 1653 1724 1724 1762 1443887 20
100200767 1948 Gert Hansen Maribo Skakklub 1653 1612 1655 1740 1423460 20
100102764 1987 Mike Li Skakforeningen ØBRO 1652 1652 1652 - 0
100501579 1948 Allan Eriksen Sæby Skakklub 1652 1650 1525 1641 1439758 20
100301275 1977 Jakob Grauslund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1652 1652 1652 1960 1410113 40
100602166 1963 Kai Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1652 1590 1641 1719 1422901 20
100300276 1980 Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1651 1795 1603 1773 1440330 20
100801093 1939 Thomas Alstrup Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1651 1761 1761 1759 1423096 20
100104618 1983 Slavomir Stanislaw  Kusak Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1651 1545 1500 1803 1470540 40
100602402 2006 Nikolaj Aggerbeck-Lauritzen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1650 1700 1528 1566 1459945 40
100300827 1954 Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1650 1655 1603 1729 1446258 20
101095607 1965 Kent Heegaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1650 1648 1650 - 0
100301632 1951 Joern Pallensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1650 1704 1704 1717 1408747 20
100104678 1958 Ahmed  Morat Skak for sjov 1650 1000 1000 - 1471082
100100441 1954 Søren Asger Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1649 1649 1649 - 1455257
100100865 1938 Gert Werner Nørrebro Skakklub 1649 1771 1771 1743 1408208 20
100103155 1965 Jørgen Kamp Nielsen Amager Skakforening 1649 1668 1668 1701 1413279 20
100101003 1947 Johnny W. Andersen Damhus Skakklub 1648 1619 1619 1705 1410610 20
100300716 1967 Henrik Hede Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1648 1553 1518 1681 1443615 20
100300509 1957 Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1648 1701 1701 1774 1442970 40
100800523 1942 Jens Sørensen Holbæk Skakklub 1648 1679 1679 1701 1412817 20
100104196 1968 Rolf Jensen Faxe Skakklub 1648 0 0 1768 1451448 20
100901756 1944 Niels Helge Jensen Herning Skakklub 1648 1566 1543 1665 1451219 20
100300200 1945 Poul Bundgaard Odense Skakklub 1648 1712 1712 - 1455079
101096356 1998 Waleed Arshad Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1648 1662 1698 - 0
100300357 1943 Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1647 1647 1645 1790 1437500 20
100100714 1932 H. J. Nielsen Brøndby Skakklub 1647 1659 1659 1694 1415646 20
100802963 1974 Jan Engelund Knudsen Allerød Skakklub 1646 1577 1622 1614 1460803 20
100500824 1958 Finn Eigil Kristensen Stouby Skakklub 1646 1511 1511 1724 1449125 20
100102489 1963 Per Madsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1646 1620 1697 1709 1419617 20
100103836 1953 Angelo Nielsen Amager Skakforening 1646 1552 1496 1735 1442589 20
100500684 1961 René Lorentzen Kolding Skakklub 1646 1613 1639 1701 1403435 20
100101421 1952 Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen Nørrebro Skakklub 1645 1575 1750 1787 1414399 20
100802146 1969 Daniel Andersen Frederikssund Skakklub FM 1645 1706 1835 1737 1402714 20
101095644 1971 Simon Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1645 1659 1645 - 0
100700465 1951 Ole Østergaard Frederiksværk Skakklub 1645 1631 1631 1718 1439375 20
100602153 1976 Ole Lynge Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1645 1645 1645 - 1404814
100801110 1963 Allan Pedersen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1644 1615 1634 1740 1424149 20
103105778 1967 Steen Nielsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1644 1598 1598 1718 1402498 20
100102462 1965 Ohran Alic Haslev Skakklub 1644 1597 1597 1718 1410571 20
100401040 1955 Jørgen V. Stavnager Ribe Skakklub 1644 1625 1625 1809 1441892 40
100400285 1960 Tom Holck Haderslev Skakklub 1644 1653 1653 1725 1448048 40
100202280 1968 Morten Døring Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1644 1459 1535 1718 1450000 20
100101720 1964 Michael Vedsø Frederiksberg Skakforening 1643 1486 1489 1677 1427148 20
100103357 1952 Henrik Rasmussen BMS Skak 1643 1585 1752 1759 1437011 20
103102089 1983 Bo F. Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1643 1449 1548 1709 1444026 20
100602312 1968 Allan Erik Schmidt Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1643 1621 1583 1715 1435655 20
100400030 1959 Carsten Borchert Skakklubben Alssund 1643 1585 1585 - 1455494
101095012 1962 Duncan Gillies MacLaurin Sæby Skakklub 1643 1487 1643 1763 1449230 40
101096462 1948 Anton Strunge Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1643 1661 1643 - 0
100800609 1961 Tommy Pedersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1643 1475 1475 1698 1426354 20
100700684 1940 Normann Asger Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1642 1618 1712 1631 1413295 20
100501764 1957 Ib Mau Skakklubben Evans 1642 1660 1686 1711 1453181 20
100803054 1987 Anders Farver Kronborg Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1642 1579 1616 1695 1463586 20
100400508 1961 Carsten Andersen Gråsten Skakklub 1642 1859 1929 1576 1408798 20
100100951 1960 Lars Erik Zwisler Nørrebro Skakklub 1642 1676 1658 1732 1418351 20
100200284 1937 John Hansen Møn Skakklub 1641 1650 1650 1690 1432745 40
100901049 1978 Mads Fløe Holm Viborg Skakklub 1641 1641 1641 - 1430203
100301969 2006 Alf Andries Frem Skakklub 1641 1585 1457 1628 1463373 40
100602633 2003 Casper Folkmann Bunch Skakklubben af 1968 1641 1544 1620 1732 1463853 40
100602456 2001 Anna Hedelykke Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1641 1613 1568 1693 1449834 20
100600836 1955 Kurt Sørensen Randers Skakklub 1640 1600 1609 1728 1436520 20
100101807 1962 Tommy Vedelfort Valby Skakklub 1640 1716 1716 1797 1410679 20
100701610 1959 Jørgen Vejby Schacht Skørping Skakklub 1640 1740 1740 1811 1450565 20
100104469 1967 Ole Nørskov Tårnby Skakklub 1640 1645 1500 1689 1466763 20
101096647 1964 Henrik Schoubye Skakforeningen ØBRO 1640 1500 1500 1761 1468286 20
100700458 1969 Lars Pommerencke Bornholms Skakklub 1639 1445 1447 1691 1432338 20
100800857 1970 Jan Hjorth-Gravesen Skovbo Skakklub 1639 1524 1524 1699 1455621 40
100201631 1946 Peter Jørgensen Faxe Skakklub 1639 1607 1607 1750 1423720 40
100300544 1950 Leif Justesen Odense Skakklub 1639 1630 1663 - 1447912
100901345 1982 Rene Poulsen Skive Skakklub 1638 1513 1553 1685 1413120 40
100201499 1954 Arly Berg Slagelse Skakklub 1638 1607 1607 1876 1435248 20
100100016 1950 Jan Kargaard Jensen Tåstrup Skakforening 1637 1627 1637 1681 1411098 20
100100207 1959 Henriette Miranda  Maté Nørrebro Skakklub 1636 1946 1733 1763 1412264 20
100100643 1970 Jakob Werner Allerød Skakklub 1636 1696 1679 1675 1426850 20
100300830 1945 Benny Brinch Middelfart Skakklub 1636 1721 1725 1775 1442805 20
100901608 1951 Torben Laursen THY Skakklub 1636 1646 1585 1741 1430750 20
100202345 1948 Jørgen Tvedegaard Madsen Præstø Skakklub 1635 1650 1650 1742 1455249 40
100802737 1967 Jan Mathiesen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1635 1604 1604 1715 1437348 40
102100969 1975 Morten Sørensen Skive Skakklub 1635 1590 1560 1701 1456113 40
102101041 2005 Silas Høyerup Caïssa Gladsaxe 1635 1671 1653 1727 1451103 40
100600257 1950 Finn Laursen Viby Skakklub 1635 1635 1635 - 1421646
100104398 1947 Simon Sneider Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1635 1567 1486 1707 1466860 40
100300145 1960 Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1634 1669 1669 1751 1438034 20
100300683 1936 Niels Justesen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1634 1545 1663 - 1443291
100600853 1950 Finn Andersson Randers Skakklub 1634 1695 1771 1738 1420232 20
100601099 1954 Ebbe Kristensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1634 1641 1641 1679 1421514 40
100302026 2006 Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1633 1593 1510 1763 1468480 40
100602551 2003 Svante Juul Ellemand Skakklubben af 1968 1633 1584 1534 1660 1451685 40
100700466 1949 Sven Erik Østergaard Skørping Skakklub 1633 1512 1512 1640 1428721 40
100300767 1939 Preben Bek Lomholt Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1633 1633 1633 - 1455273
100801559 1975 Jakob Bjerregaard Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1633 1631 1610 1717 1435558 40
100101538 1941 Benny Howe Brønshøj Skakforening 1632 1663 1730 1722 1407457 20
100100652 1961 Henning Johansen Blindes Skakklub 1632 1603 1603 1767 1427083 20
100101572 1956 Kurt Løvlund Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 1632 1621 1621 1768 1433342 20
101200075 1963 Helge Sörensen Tønder Skakklub 1632 1660 1660 1659 12988359 20
100103735 1962 Sune Brogård Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1632 1662 1662 1800 1435752 40
100801024 1956 Fritz Stoltze Mikkelsen Holbæk Skakklub 1631 1567 1608 1738 1411926 20
100900585 1970 Henrik Nyby Skive Skakklub 1631 1719 1707 1716 1431030 20
100103852 1957 Lars Poulsen Skakklubben K41 1631 1562 1560 1724 1439189 20
100100079 1958 Michael Thorleif Olsen Caïssa Gladsaxe 1631 1585 1608 1784 1417509 40
100802399 1972 David Christophersen Allerød Skakklub 1631 1735 1735 1714 1413619 20
100202386 2003 Knud Jacobsen Faxe Skakklub 1631 1616 1606 1667 1462253 40
100501222 1944 Finn Munk Andersen THY Skakklub 1630 1523 1655 1672 1452584 40
100104155 2007 William Pihl BMS Skak 1630 1623 1000 1727 1467310 40
101200105 1958 Peter Otten Gråsten Skakklub 1630 1500 1500 1641 1470817 40
100500703 1947 Jørgen Kinggaard Svendsen Kolding Skakklub 1629 1689 1689 1694 1449656 40
100600677 1955 Christian Murmann Randers Skakklub 1629 1510 1521 1665 1421883 20
100601252 1979 Jesper Dürr Christiansen Kjellerup Skakklub 1629 1604 1604 1883 1429973 40
100301463 1963 Dan Terkildsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1629 1659 1498 1801 1466550 40
101096855 1993 Casper Louv Kamp Brønshøj Skakforening 1629 1629 1100 1768 1470230 40
101096686 1993 Phillip Adolf Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1628 1628 2042 - 0
100101410 1950 Jørgen René Larsen Solrød Skakklub 1628 1674 1674 1705 1446746 20
100101682 1958 Arne Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1628 1715 1715 1719 1415115 20
100100607 1952 Per Jensen Hørning Skakklub 1628 1771 1771 1620 1437313 40
100101763 1953 Poul Erik Harders Caïssa Gladsaxe 1628 1429 1534 1721 1416251 20
100400210 1961 Hans Nørgaard Paulsen Springeren Kolding 1628 1709 1869 1712 1419218 20
101095646 2000 Thomas Lynderup Tristram Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1627 1627 1100 1653 1466917 20
100200319 1980 Lars Blach Jensen Møn Skakklub 1627 1570 1570 1753 1432923 40
100900912 1966 Benny Christensen Vojens Skakklub 1627 1609 1571 1714 1429949 20
100800422 1963 Kim Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1626 1626 1626 - 1455311
100600523 1953 Bjarne Tornbjerg Skanderborg Skakklub 1626 1600 1615 1688 1422839 20
100900551 1959 Erik Pilgaard Aulum Skakklub 1626 1685 1460 1634 1411810 20
100201630 1964 Theodor Gisli Sigurlidason Faxe Skakklub 1625 1530 1530 1742 1424378 20
100801019 1951 Kjell Johannessen Holbæk Skakklub 1624 1490 1575 1690 1404300 20
100500164 1955 Jens Kristian Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1624 1686 1693 1729 1419226 20
100801113 1934 Henning Rasmussen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1624 1679 1679 1717 1410962 20
100600020 1942 Knud Madsen Aros Skakklub 1624 1633 1633 1702 1421743 40
100103169 1966 Bo Rasmussen Herlev Skakklub 1624 1569 1569 1740 1403087 20
100100780 1947 Erling Molbæk Christiansen Valby Skakklub 1624 1473 1717 1845 1409298 20
100301965 2006 Elias Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1624 1444 1442 1629 1462440 40
100800976 1946 Kurt Rasmussen Roskilde Skakklub 1623 1644 1644 1651 1426460 20
100900507 1946 Knud Erik Pedersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1623 1567 1714 1703 1431137 40
100202236 2002 Gustav Trærup Sorø Skakklub 1623 1627 1627 1713 1446649 40
100400734 1957 Gunnar Bøhrnsen Jensen Skakklubben Alssund 1623 1454 1454 - 0
100101530 1964 Allan Hansen Caïssa Gladsaxe 1622 1716 1820 1738 1447980 20
100200526 1938 Jens Engelstoft Næstved Skakklub 1622 1624 1624 1716 1407090 20
100700376 1970 Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1622 1673 1606 1739 1440772 20
100800291 1955 Lars Christensen Nordre Skakklub 1622 1635 1616 1658 1424840 20
100900565 1954 Günther Roland Karlsen Skive Skakklub 1622 1497 1497 1856 1430491 40
100901773 1970 Lars  Jensen Viborg Skakklub 1620 1493 0 1625 1453378 20
100901591 1970 Claus Hansen Morsø Skakklub 1620 1494 1494 1679 1430122 40
100700726 1952 Thue Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1620 1620 1620 - 1455346
100602630 1991 Daniel Jhaf Madsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1620 1523 1600 1662 1463403 20
100900479 1952 Heinz Furrer Ejby Skakklub 1619 1662 1581 1858 1416103 20
100100577 1953 Joe Flyckt Olsen Måløv Skakklub 1619 1732 1732 1713 1416936 20
100200207 1952 Kurt Kjær Laursen Slagelse Skakklub 1619 1665 1665 1733 1423924 20
100900299 1945 Erik Ruskjær Kjellerup Skakklub 1619 1648 1635 1705 1409107 20
100102069 1939 Ahmed Kazic Frederiksberg Skakforening 1619 1564 1619 1678 1412779 20
102100233 1945 Peter Nielsen Enkeltmedlem - Udland 1618 1721 1721 1669 1707485 20
100100809 1962 Niels Wikman Valby Skakklub 1618 1495 1458 1671 1418300 20
100103776 1982 Simon Stibolt Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1618 1525 1507 1715 1438778 20
100901749 1962 Alex K. Petersen Holstebro Skakklub 1618 1660 1659 1592 1452495 20
100601038 1970 Sune Ørbæk Hansen Randers Skakklub 1618 1722 1675 1739 1418718 20
100202116 1958 Michael Adrian Haslev Skakklub 1617 1501 1501 1675 1439987 20
100300356 1945 Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1617 1660 1665 1759 1408780 20
100602182 1941 Erik Møllmann Bøye Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1617 1630 1613 1648 1419510 20
100900566 1962 Aksel Christensen Vestsalling Skakklub 1617 1790 1790 1579 1429922 40
100300431 1950 Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1616 1607 1607 1695 1435116 20
100701011 1980 Brian Pedersen Skørping Skakklub 1616 1725 1719 - 1428730
100600273 1947 Leif Nørholm Jensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1616 1549 1622 1700 1419609 20
100802875 1976 Rasmus Petersen Nordsjællands Skakklub 1616 1620 1672 1692 1448250 20
100802740 1964 Peter Høst Bornholms Skakklub 1615 1573 1637 1679 1454463 40
100103760 1978 Morten Bengtsson Skakklubben Seksløberen 1615 1609 1616 1647 1438131 20
100401459 1988 Jesper Kallesen Vojens Skakklub 1615 1514 1431 1657 1449044 20
100602535 1959 Stig Nørregaard Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1615 1558 1591 1645 1451774 20
100103894 1963 Jørgen Gammelgaard Hvidovre Skakklub 1615 1654 1651 1698 1442538 20
100500970 1960 Svend Madsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1615 1519 1519 1675 1419846 20
101096482 1968 Dennis Rosenblad Noe Holstebro Skakklub 1615 1463 1615 1623 1466704 40
100100353 1936 Holger Karlsmose Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1614 1614 1614 - 1455362
100900385 1956 Mogens Boel Viborg Skakklub 1614 1614 1614 - 1418459
100102697 1977 Nikolaj Kjær Jensen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1614 1452 1452 1684 1414704 20
100200204 1969 Jesper Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 1613 1602 1602 1710 1423860 20
100301159 1961 Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1613 1591 1609 1718 1413341 20
100101595 1933 Ole Illum Truelsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1613 1651 1667 1759 1406574 20
100700727 1959 Leif Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1613 1582 1582 1705 1455320 40
100201926 1998 Oliver Hellum BMS Skak 1613 1613 1613 1742 1433873 20
100901858 1953 Erik Laursen Viborg Skakklub 1613 1500 1500 1605 1471295 40
103109827 1968 Torben Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1612 1381 1619 1654 1441272 20
100101354 1967 Siv Haubro BMS Skak 1612 1760 1775 1754 1414313 20
100104401 1988 Benjamin Jensen Tåstrup Skakforening 1612 1601 1527 1540 1445405 20
100900087 1952 Kaj Jensen Herning Skakklub 1611 1744 1744 1623 1418807 40
100103769 1956 Mohammed Zewain Hvidovre Skakklub 1611 1597 1597 1748 1438182 20
103103905 1975 Jarl Mølgaard Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1611 1497 1497 1856 1472178 40
100501424 1974 Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1611 1548 1650 1637 1447190 20
100500522 1948 Carl Heinrich Mortensen Skakklubben Evans 1611 1534 1595 1652 1413082 20
100101033 1951 Finn Gemynthe Madsen Herlev Skakklub 1611 1618 1584 1666 1419650 20
100400495 1951 Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1611 1608 1606 1623 1449486 20
100202193 1948 Hans Peter Guldager Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1611 1611 1611 - 1442236
100200288 1960 Jan Ambirk Vordingborg Skakklub 1610 1613 1607 1682 1428403 20
100700340 1967 Aage Kristian Andersen Aars Skakklub 1610 1576 1530 1704 1440799 20
100800702 1962 Niels Jørgen Jakobsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1610 1556 1814 1713 1450450 40
100103344 1961 Bjørn Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1610 1660 1675 1722 1428195 20
100700784 1940 Poul Erik Niebuhr Aars Skakklub 1609 1583 1657 1718 1450484 20
100501589 1957 Tim Bjerre Horsens Skakforening 1609 1652 1612 1725 1428470 40
100900563 1953 Dim Buizer Skive Skakklub 1609 1665 1729 1729 1400959 20
100500216 1950 Olaf Nielsen Grindsted Skakklub 1609 1457 1515 1618 1449370 20
100602127 1947 Asbjørn Christensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1608 1663 1673 1678 1419528 20
100800841 1944 Birger Birk Roskilde Skakklub 1608 1606 1606 1656 1451553 20
103110503 2002 Joshua Kehlet Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1608 1503 1506 1647 1444859 40
100602697 1963 Niels Christian Munch Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1608 1394 1608 1432 1470744 40
100200450 1939 Lindved Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1607 1612 1612 1683 1405780 20
100200598 1952 Erland Dinesen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1607 1607 1607 - 1405462
100400044 1965 Allan Skovrup Lausten Skakklubben Alssund 1607 1607 1607 - 1452134
100900774 1955 Claus Ove Hansen Vorgod Skakklub 1607 1677 1707 1635 1430130 40
100100597 1972 Jesper Scherling Fris Allerød Skakklub 1607 1611 1611 1688 1425137 20
100101453 1955 Gisli Hardarson Damhus Skakklub 1607 1530 1530 1705 1416243 20
103111573 2002 Alfred Wegger Skakklubben af 1968 1607 1611 1600 1665 1446070 40
100602566 1965 Torben Gregersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1606 1479 0 1606 1451707 20
100103389 1979 Troels Barington Valby Skakklub 1606 1751 1749 1702 1446762 20
100802928 1974 Nicolai Krog Roskilde Skakklub 1606 1600 1600 - 1451596
100600875 1947 Kjeld Norman Randers Skakklub 1605 1701 1701 1720 1422057 20
101095063 1965 Ole Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1605 1723 1723 1720 1447971 20
101096579 1992 Pavan Kumar Medarametla Frederiksberg Skakforening 1605 1438 1837 - 1471821
100201798 1953 Jan Gregor Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1604 1475 1605 1702 1435329 20
100701753 1980 Lasse Jungberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1604 1425 1597 1717 1463420 20
101095850 1977 Lars Christiansen Fredericia Skakforening 1604 1663 1491 1491 1463772 40
100100096 1945 Henning Christensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1603 1683 1683 1703 1415956 40
100400328 1960 Per Andersen Ribe Skakklub 1603 1510 1590 1708 1448331 40
100802811 1963 Bernhard W. Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub 1603 1587 1601 1655 1442074 20
100200133 1950 Bruno Sørensen Dianalund Skakklub 1602 1518 1518 1667 1433466 20
100600881 1955 Kurt Damgaard Svendsen Randers Skakklub 1602 1520 1515 1669 1429329 20
100300108 1934 Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1602 1740 1740 1714 1417070 20
100202410 1963 Vartan Simoni Næstved Skakklub 1602 1433 1474 1655 1463322 20
100104047 1990 Michael Leerberg Madsen Amager Skakforening 1602 1579 1579 1683 1447637 20
100803196 1985 Ali Araghi Gribskov Skakklub 1602 1504 1602 1638 1470868 40
100900520 1962 Torben Østergaard Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1601 1601 1601 - 1455419
100200349 1964 Michael Vesterskov Køge Skakklub 1601 1677 1677 1709 1423517 20
100700398 1953 Jan Petersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1601 1572 1572 1677 1435191 20
100901754 2004 Jakob Schultz Svenningsen Skive Skakklub 1601 1454 1479 1624 1457390 40
101096684 1970 Per  Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1600 1600 1855 - 0
101095322 1990 Lars Christiansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1600 1545 1600 - 0
100100561 1962 Jan Falkencrone Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1600 1584 1584 1740 1413660 20
100500254 1948 Henning Jensen Jerne Skakklub 1600 1694 1694 1633 1448846 40
101095834 2000 Bent Andreasen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1600 1630 1600 - 0
101200053 1986 William  Schmidt Stouby Skakklub 1600 1550 1550 1666 1465279 20
100900075 1961 Ulf Egeberg Herning Skakklub 1600 1647 1692 1478 1418564 40
100202531 1964 Jacob Nielsen Kalundborg Skakklub 1600 1600 1600 - 1470680
101096296 1965 Torben Jakobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1600 1600 1600 - 0
100104645 1989 Hjalte Holm Andersen Skak for sjov 1600 1000 1000 - 1470418
100803220 1964 Kenny Rothoff Sjælsø Skakklub 1600 1600 1600 - 0
100104742 2004 Aksel Wetke  Hallundbæk Skakforeningen ØBRO 1600 1000 1700 - 0
101097142 1964 Carsten Dahl Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1600 1600 1600 - 0
100602213 1964 Jørgen Rasmussen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1599 1517 1658 1636 1422391 20
100800707 1950 Palle Jæger Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1599 1619 1619 1687 1425390 20
103105367 1943 Peter Wheadon Skanderborg Skakklub 1599 1777 1747 1723 1422979 20
100104032 1982 Thomas Bundgaard Herlev Skakklub 1599 1526 1526 1749 1445049 20
100700667 1946 Kaj Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1599 1593 1593 - 1455389
100602475 1959 Jørgen Bay Aros Skakklub 1599 1604 1604 1695 1445928 40
100200491 1947 Allan Larsen Korsør Skakklub 1599 1494 1643 1749 1423835 20
100602624 1999 Robert Pavia Skakklubben af 1968 1599 1459 1427 1546 1463411 20
100500872 1960 Karsten Kierkegaard Olsen Skakklubben Evans 1597 1679 1652 1671 1416944 20
100700385 1954 Ole Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1597 1597 1597 - 1419137
100202274 1945 Niels Grønnehøj Skovbo Skakklub 1597 1702 1702 1641 1450026 20
101095984 2008 Zeeshan Kustagi BMS Skak 1597 1613 1000 1658 1468839 40
100100093 1953 Allan Ankjær Skovbo Skakklub 1596 1643 1643 1660 1461273 20
100101289 1943 Bjarne Mielow Tårnby Skakklub 1596 1487 1487 1685 1415484 20
100602664 2005 Andrea Kongskov Syddjurs Skakklub 1595 1431 1595 1608 1467972 40
100100670 1954 Jan-Ole Johannesen Brøndby Skakklub 1594 1478 1541 1716 1414771 20
100104188 1987 Mats Lundh Gulbrandsen Hillerød Skakklub 1594 1424 0 1635 1451332 20
100100517 1951 Jan Sjøstrøm Skakforeningen ØBRO 1594 1594 1594 - 1455451
100500667 1950 John Erthmann Kolding Skakklub 1594 1698 1698 1645 1448587 20
100600804 1969 Jesper Lund Thomsen Vorgod Skakklub 1594 1539 1582 1702 1431439 20
100102247 1963 Mogens Rosenberg Kalundborg Skakklub 1594 1671 1671 1684 1417924 20
101096277 1985 Rajeenthiran Skovgaard Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1594 1669 1627 - 0
100300825 1958 Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1593 1528 1539 1696 1443747 20
101096719 1995 Nermin  Dedovic Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1593 1394 1593 1428 1469045 40
101096214 2000 Ahmad Othman Frem Skakklub 1593 1316 1300 - 0
100100301 1949 Johnny Smidt Nørrebro Skakklub 1591 1657 1554 1738 1418041 20
100800032 1948 Bent Guldborg Sjælsø Skakklub 1591 1555 1546 1686 1425200 20
100701700 1950 Jørgen Michael Jensen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1591 1778 1552 1694 1455427 40
100103308 1997 Sophus Ostenfeldt Hasselby Skakforeningen ØBRO 1591 1623 1623 1650 1414275 20
100802955 1954 Niels Frederik Holm Espergærde Skakklub 1590 0 0 1661 1453726 20
100500494 1945 Ebbe Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1590 1643 1643 1630 1415948 20
100401069 1972 Steen Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1590 1615 1615 1569 1452258 40
100300059 1975 Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1590 1533 1533 1708 1416529 20
101200102 1992 Jonathan Midjord Jørgensen Fredericia Skakforening 1590 1500 1500 1564 1470272 40
100800124 1944 Bent Rasmussen Espergærde Skakklub 1589 1620 1620 1650 1413260 20
100600649 1965 Bjarne Lysgaard-Egeberg Skakklubben af 1968 1589 1644 1740 1635 1401998 20
100701318 1961 Bo Byrial Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1589 1642 1600 1663 1465546 40
100104587 1995 Mark Brøde  Jeppesen Valby Skakklub 1589 1670 1589 1677 1469517 40
100900212 1964 Tonny Knudsen Ikast Skakklub 1588 1578 1578 1521 1430572 40
100202123 1996 Mathias Bogø Skakforeningen ØBRO 1588 1523 1498 1556 1440039 20
100800782 1970 Kim Amdi Orup Solrød Skakklub 1587 1575 1575 1592 1426184 20
100501066 1973 Mogens Buch Horsens Skakforening 1587 1587 1587 - 1428497
100202091 2001 Victor Koch-Müller Præstø Skakklub 1587 1538 1558 1602 1444808 20
100201777 1949 Jørgen Falborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1587 0 0 1581 1472038 40
100104514 1982 Kristian A. Coff Skakforeningen ØBRO 1587 1501 1573 1629 1468189 20
100900489 1946 Knud Erik Søgård Jensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1586 1557 1734 1654 1416430 20
100701709 1972 Jesper Hansen Skørping Skakklub 1586 1473 0 1432 1461346 40
100301948 1998 Rasmus Lehd Frem Skakklub 1586 1467 1586 1605 1461206 40
100901428 1966 Flemming Koch Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1585 1405 1441 1688 1453238 20
100300333 1965 Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1585 1634 1587 1795 1443860 40
100100023 1948 Aksel Kramer Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1584 1584 1584 - 1415000
100802970 1976 Rune Eliasen Hillerød Skakklub 1584 1496 1500 1682 1461117 20
101200094 1984 Jesper  Callsen Kolding Skakklub 1584 1475 1475 1698 1469266 40
100200289 1948 Lars Jørn Larsen Møn Skakklub 1582 1589 1589 - 1435434
100600495 1951 Leif Egholm Holbæk Skakklub 1582 1488 1564 1673 1423320 20
100800047 1957 Kim Alex Olsen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1582 1659 1769 1656 1406663 20
100701456 1988 Rune Nielsen Aars Skakklub 1582 1609 1530 1644 1404989 20
100600546 1953 Peter Sehested Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1581 1659 1691 1588 1462237 40
100301832 2000 Rasmus Wraae Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1581 1581 1603 1684 1444220 40
100701717 1974 Thomas Dahl Iversen Brønderslev Skakklub 1580 1533 1400 1608 1461338 20
100101508 1935 Tage Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1580 1515 1573 - 1431722
100301332 1962 Tommy Gudmand Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1580 1580 1469 1662 1466984 40
100400046 1970 Henrik Feldborg Gråsten Skakklub 1579 1656 1474 1641 1444441 20
100104326 1975 Jeppe  Højland Skakforeningen ØBRO 1579 1573 1579 1612 1462172 20
100100732 1956 Flemming Borg Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1579 1730 1792 1649 1505823 20
100100962 1976 Christian Foslund Nielsen Ishøj Skakklub 1579 1564 1609 1717 1461591 20
100701001 1958 Torben Høiberg Aars Skakklub 1579 1566 1566 - 1455540
100200724 1960 Arne R. Rasmussen Vordingborg Skakklub 1578 1488 1488 1668 1424300 40
100100485 1961 Claus Ejner Mikkelsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1578 1454 1436 1674 1415492 20
100202264 1964 Jørgen Barner Jespersen Maribo Skakklub 1578 1696 1624 1655 1447483 20
100802968 1957 Ole Bjerregaard Hansen Sjælsø Skakklub 1578 1655 0 1608 1460870 20
100802654 1967 Wojciech Zbigniew Pawlak Køge Skakklub 1578 1662 1719 1612 1429590 20
100700507 1973 Jonas Bilstrup Skørping Skakklub 1576 1572 1611 1855 1453602 40
100101177 1956 Bent Erik Lund Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1576 1576 1576 - 1455516
100701612 1977 Jesper Christian Pedersen Brønderslev Skakklub 1575 1428 1464 1697 1450557 40
100500991 1945 Elias Meldgaard Nr. Snede Skakklub 1575 1447 1514 1679 1449273 20
100600761 1948 Bent-Ole Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1574 1609 1500 1639 1422162 20
103106879 1943 Helge Hartvig Furesø Skakklub 1574 1509 1509 1596 1425293 20
100901011 1984 Michael René Christensen THY Skakklub 1573 1631 1704 1661 1415972 20
100601253 1979 Benjamin Rud Elberth Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1573 1573 1573 - 0
100801930 1951 Steen Hagstrøm Allerød Skakklub 1573 1596 1596 1630 1425234 20
103111460 1980 Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1572 1471 1616 1687 1444573 20
100701524 1994 Helene Breinholt Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1572 1562 1562 - 1436910
100103819 1997 Holger Danielsen BMS Skak 1572 1572 1572 - 1441086
101096904 1950 Bo Lund Andersen Herlev Skakklub 1572 500 500 1714 1470264 40
100200377 1951 Finn Stuhr Køge Skakklub IO 1571 1654 1599 1700 1400789 20
100104272 1971 Morten Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1571 1571 1571 1678 1452592 20
100101020 1956 Jørgen H. G. Hansen Damhus Skakklub 1570 1749 1749 1676 1414160 20
100103173 1967 Thomas Madsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1569 1391 1393 1695 1436686 20
100602458 1947 Flemming Hesselberg Randers Skakklub 1569 1596 1596 1649 1450581 20
100104368 1966 Felix Rosenhagen Jensen Damhus Skakklub 1568 1400 1400 1640 1463047 20
100104143 1993 Martin Ulrik Sdun Skakforeningen ØBRO 1568 1610 1610 1712 1450751 20
100101577 1945 Erling Karl Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1567 1567 1567 1632 1427890 40
100900560 1965 Michael Ankersen Skive Skakklub 1567 1554 1554 1653 1453203 20
100803104 1974 Michael Szymanski Hillerød Skakklub 1567 1397 1485 1639 1467433 20
100801900 1943 Birger Jarulf Frederiksværk Skakklub 1567 1585 1585 1664 1437305 20
100802895 1991 Hans Rasmus Rabjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1566 1624 1655 1610 1448269 20
100300121 1959 Finn Fejrskov Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1566 1500 1500 - 1432656
100800102 1951 Svend Erik Lolle Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1566 1566 1566 - 1455532
100200488 1964 Lars Peter M. Johannessen Helsingør Skakklub 1565 1597 1579 1669 1425560 20
100101648 1946 Peter Frahm Frederiksberg Skakforening 1564 1634 1608 1697 1413937 20
100103105 1932 Ole Schwenger Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1564 1605 1605 1617 1406612 20
100500476 1963 Heine Ruppert Fredericia Skakforening 1563 1433 1433 1663 1449567 40
100800414 1946 Hans Haagen Larsen Amager Skakforening 1563 1600 1574 1663 1409557 20
100202454 1992 Matias Rasmussen Valby Skakklub 1563 1604 1563 1624 1465325 40
100301833 2000 Kaare Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1562 1562 1418 1622 1442767 40
100500543 1942 Niels Sevelsted Nr. Snede Skakklub 1561 1593 1626 1675 1434306 20
100800478 1944 Ole Rasmussen Hillerød Skakklub 1561 1496 1518 1579 1417118 20
100601764 1952 Per Mikkelsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1560 1587 1587 1797 1427164 40
100901698 1991 Christian Rienhadt Hartvigsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1560 1461 1461 1577 1401645 20
100701064 1972 Jens Damgaard Morsø Skakklub 1560 1519 1519 - 1439510
100100972 1960 Søren Krøjgaard Ringkøbing Skakklub 1560 1562 1546 1615 1415050 20
100202518 1978 Mikkel Bræstrup Holbæk Skakklub 1559 1523 1431 1607 1467620 20
100300088 1960 Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1557 1738 1733 1733 1408518 20
100800871 1947 Peter Jakobsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1557 1508 1476 - 0
100802901 1985 Alex Kjær Halldorsson Sjælsø Skakklub 1557 1638 1638 1674 1455281 20
100901590 1942 Mogens Kappelgaard Fredericia Skakforening 1556 1398 1453 1551 1430483 20
100500260 1949 Ib Klitaa Jerne Skakklub 1555 1642 1623 1651 1416600 20
100901792 2003 Frede Vognstoft Andreassen Lemvig Skakklub 1555 1380 1555 1534 1462792 40
100100808 1962 Stig Syndergaard Valby Skakklub 1554 1591 1448 1840 1432435 20
100901521 1964 Per Petersen Viborg Skakklub 1554 1446 1446 1681 1431170 40
100300265 1939 Jørgen Krog Faaborg Skakklub 1554 1437 1556 1740 1443399 40
100601039 1971 Jørgen Peter Hanuscheck Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1554 1538 1538 1631 1462512 40
100901736 2000 Jakob Krukow Mogensen Herning Skakklub 1553 1553 1553 1602 1453335 40
100200057 1946 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1553 1488 1537 1712 1423851 20
100104264 1980 Morten Maate Skakforeningen ØBRO 1553 0 0 1608 1460064 20
100102246 1950 Thomas Haugaard Amager Skakforening 1553 1571 1604 1651 1414330 20
100400226 1950 Vagn Lauritzen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1552 1422 1464 1631 1436783 20
100202349 1943 Otto  Sparre Nakskov Skakklub 1552 1500 1500 1678 1461168 40
100601964 1975 Christian Frost Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1551 1532 1551 1562 1461648 20
100100829 1966 Henrik Høybye Nørrebro Skakklub 1551 1498 1498 1749 1414534 20
100301014 1947 Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1551 1630 1667 1698 1443275 20
100101879 1948 Erling Kam Herlev Skakklub 1551 1538 1538 1628 1414860 20
100802252 1954 Svend Vestergaard Bornholms Skakklub 1550 1542 1540 1634 1437461 20
100501762 1946 Kjeld Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1550 1703 1703 1663 1452070 20
101095980 1978 Frits Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1550 1522 1579 1610 1464205 40
100104434 1946 Kjeld Henriksen Herlev Skakklub 1550 1400 1400 1701 1467468 20
101096914 1966 Bent Åke Vaggeryd Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1550 1588 1550 - 0
100100566 1965 Hans Mathiasen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1549 1540 1540 1723 1415425 20
100202329 2005 Rasmus Emil Ryder Tønnesen Køge Skakklub 1549 1549 1569 1615 1457535 40
100602468 1960 Michael Jensen Randers Skakklub 1549 1550 1566 1652 1447025 20
100400041 1954 Sten-Olof Jansson Skakklubben Alssund 1547 1581 1581 1578 1448838 20
101095113 1956 Torben Pold Jensen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1547 1451 0 1529 1461656 40
101095844 1968 Claus Rasmussen Esbjerg Skakforening 1547 1587 1400 1474 1463616 20
100101445 1941 Bjørn Enemark Damhus Skakklub 1547 1559 1559 1745 1413376 20
100800368 1957 Bjarne Nielsen Gribskov Skakklub 1547 1557 1480 1612 1426060 20
100104343 2009 Andreas Philip Cort Maleeva Hansen BMS Skak 1547 1309 1655 1559 1462636 40
100500538 1942 Erik Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1546 1557 1612 1639 1403478 20
100900495 1946 Helge Lydersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1546 1520 1521 1514 1430777 40
100802865 1970 Ole J. Pedersen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1546 1492 1492 1498 1445707 40
101200087 1987 Mads Bucka Kolding Skakklub 1545 1500 1500 1657 1468430 40
100102030 1958 Johan Petersen Damhus Skakklub 1545 1690 1690 1686 1452347 20
100900215 1954 Bent Ravn Larsen Ikast Skakklub 1545 1374 1374 1476 1430670 40
100501125 1985 Martin Lindhardt Nørrebro Skakklub 1544 1528 1544 1607 1438417 40
103107762 1963 Kim Pedersen Faxe Skakklub 1544 1489 1384 1663 1452525 20
100104165 2003 Jakob Brendstrup Hansen Tåstrup Skakforening 1544 1514 1385 1639 1451375 40
100101146 1968 Martin C. Frandsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1543 1543 1543 1739 1409565 20
100101913 1946 Bent Dalberg Tåstrup Skakforening 1542 1519 1566 1655 1411748 20
100102975 1961 Hovhannes Tutundjan Damhus Skakklub 1542 1447 1447 1674 1470370 40
100901811 1980 Lasse H. Nielsen THY Skakklub 1542 1509 1468 1459 1466690 40
100803089 1966 Torben Nørreriis Gribskov Skakklub 1541 1500 1500 1696 1466038 40
100601098 1966 Brian Kristensen Viby Skakklub 1541 1421 1552 1599 1421492 20
100301954 1964 Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1541 1400 1400 1574 1461826 20
100101519 1959 Peter Boding Brønshøj Skakforening 1540 1499 1499 1651 1411519 40
100300011 1959 Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1540 1386 1386 1661 1443658 20
100701800 1969 Lars Jørgensen Skørping Skakklub 1539 1539 1417 - 1471210
100701452 1991 Emil Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1538 1635 1522 - 1455630
100701346 1951 Jakob Søgaard Skørping Skakklub 1537 1720 1720 1655 1453564 20
100600375 1957 Niels Block Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1537 1537 1537 - 1455605
100801662 1950 Finn Larsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1537 1635 1593 1683 1409727 20
101096355 1995 Lasse Lukas Herskind Skakklubben af 1968 1537 1566 1500 1562 1466747 40
100300144 1962 René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1536 1675 1660 1658 1418858 40
100301783 1966 Peter Jørgensen Fredericia Skakforening 1536 1486 1545 1526 1450298 20
100600489 1934 Asger J. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1535 1441 1540 1639 1420119 20
100802882 1969 Claus Rasmussen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1535 1487 1487 1646 1448277 20
100200243 1954 Erik Levin Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1535 1425 1600 1685 1423452 20
100601461 1948 Søren Westergaard Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1535 1631 1485 1708 1422960 40
100701480 1977 Heine Kragelund Skørping Skakklub 1534 1552 1552 - 1428616
100600657 1962 Sten Richter Gråsten Skakklub 1533 1597 1632 1663 1468600 40
100104307 2007 Laurits Bønsvig Wehding Amager Skakforening 1533 1454 1339 1554 1463225 40
100100604 1949 Troels Jacobsen Allerød Skakklub 1533 1608 1608 1589 1425382 20
100200125 1934 Richardt Jørgensen Dianalund Skakklub 1533 1506 1506 1649 1418866 20
100300359 1941 Jørgen Rasmussen Fredericia Skakforening 1532 1602 1602 1483 1446959 40
100300292 1959 Poul Jacobsen Nordre Skakklub IA 1532 1619 1500 1709 1439014 20
100800781 1950 Kurt Søgaard Nielsen Ishøj Skakklub 1532 1638 1623 1641 1433288 20
100104473 1960 Jan Sander Skakforeningen Odysseus 1532 1599 1599 1553 1466755 40
100400258 1951 Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1531 1484 1634 1651 1448374 20
100700454 1955 Peter Langeland Skørping Skakklub 1531 1472 1472 1579 1428624 40
100800948 1943 Henning Forsmann Solrød Skakklub 1531 1609 1609 1669 1504967 20
100901553 1980 Martin Kjærgaard Lemvig Skakklub 1531 1439 1463 1593 1430556 40
100803185 1964 Lars Rahbek Hillerød Skakklub 1531 1531 1571 1599 1469746 40
100801023 1949 Vagn Voldbro Larsen Holbæk Skakklub 1530 1377 1377 1598 1401904 20
100700846 1937 Orla Lindholm Olesen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1530 1379 1379 1640 1447254 20
100100491 1941 Jens Hardy Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1530 1415 1480 1649 1440810 40
100200536 1943 Aage Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1530 1755 1710 1676 1405926 20
100101082 1962 Jerry Møller Jensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1530 1608 1608 1691 1413244 20
100201610 1965 Michael Neuks Næstved Skakklub 1529 1546 1546 1667 1428284 20
100400048 1938 Ernst J. Jessen Gråsten Skakklub 1529 1579 1579 1653 1416472 20
100700555 1949 Mogens Hermansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1529 1531 1531 1622 1408925 20
100501635 1960 Carsten Wagner Sørensen Fredericia Skakforening 1528 1302 1509 1384 1446975 20
100500540 1959 Lars Rix Skakklubben Evans 1528 1557 1557 1611 1450425 20
100602204 1956 Mogens Kim Skadborg Skakklubben af 1968 1528 1413 1413 1626 1422561 40
100802944 1973 René Fabricius Weichel Helsingør Skakklub 1528 1527 0 1642 1452711 20
101096417 1981 Dmitrii Ivashkin Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1527 1672 1483 1579 1465473 20
100700378 1968 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1527 1596 1596 1623 1430718 20
100900121 1947 Arne Sørensen Herning Skakklub 1527 1552 1628 1582 1419382 20
100104397 1949 Leif Hahn Caïssa Gladsaxe 1527 1356 1463 1667 1462946 20
101096779 1983 Antti  Mänttäri Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1527 1500 1545 - 1469541
100104530 1966 Martin  Einfeldt Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1527 1527 1527 1641 1468103 40
100104126 1957 Rolf Haugaard  Nielsen Korsør Skakklub 1526 1513 1376 1685 1453394 40
100900650 1938 Torben Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1526 1535 1524 1612 1402374 20
100300093 1957 Esben Andersen Assens Skakklub 1525 1402 1402 1652 1445200 20
101096319 1954 Henrik Agerlund Jensen Holstebro Skakklub 1525 1439 1400 1558 1466119 20
100302073 1971 Frederik Muus Odense Skakklub 1524 1400 1400 - 1470582
100200167 1945 Børge Hansen Faxe Skakklub 1522 1475 1475 1646 1423410 20
100600074 1951 Stig Abildgaard Holten Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1522 1423 1463 1630 1421018 40
100500344 1951 Alfred K. Holm Varde Skakklub 1521 1400 1400 1611 1448790 20
101200026 2005 Ricardt Riis Horsens Skakforening 1521 1380 1521 1595 1466836 40
100601888 1963 Anders Haarup Skanderborg Skakklub 1520 1545 1538 1642 1420780 20
100701292 1987 Jakob Andersen Jetsmark Skakklub 1520 1436 1436 1646 1455702 40
100200202 1971 Morten Jørgensen Slagelse Skakklub 1519 1432 1432 1587 1423711 20
100901687 2003 Sebastian Ladegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 1519 1479 1520 1638 1452738 40
100300489 1942 Svend C. J. Nørrelykke Middelfart Skakklub 1519 1519 1519 - 1455648
100100990 1944 Niels Egon Madsen Ishøj Skakklub 1518 1492 1492 1736 1415352 40
100600995 1950 Kurt Simonsen Skakklubben af 1968 1518 1613 1566 1645 1422553 20
103110650 1970 Klaus Kristensen Skive Skakklub 1518 1477 1477 - 1439642
101096662 1957 Torben  Hellmund Holstebro Skakklub 1517 1319 1400 1489 1468898 40
100100667 1954 Flemming Dyremose Brøndby Skakklub 1517 1547 1547 1596 1416073 20
100500258 1955 Preben Josefsen Jerne Skakklub 1517 1555 1555 1565 1449036 40
100802190 1988 Sissel Kærgaard Køge Skakklub 1517 1450 1387 1666 1434195 40
100700481 1972 Jens Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1517 1412 1412 1637 1456164 40
100200219 1941 Svend Rose Slagelse Skakklub 1517 1707 1707 1818 1440454 20
100401548 1998 Martin Lorenzen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1516 1516 1568 - 1439839
100100738 1954 Gert Åge Nielsen Hillerød Skakklub 1516 1523 1523 - 1448218
100800783 1961 Kim René Palmus Ishøj Skakklub 1516 1632 1632 1594 1432303 40
100701791 1977 Henrik Froholdt Brønderslev Skakklub 1516 1400 1400 1514 1465961 40
100800907 1937 Gunnar Sonne Bornholms Skakklub 1515 1435 1435 - 1426648
100301915 1974 Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1515 1507 1705 1647 1450336 40
100104224 1942 Poul Kruuse-Jensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1515 0 0 1673 1453815 40
100900740 1958 Jens Martin Villumsen Viborg Skakklub 1515 1366 1373 1543 1431544 20
100202448 2004 Aryan  Mollasoltani Caïssa Gladsaxe 1514 1465 1428 1511 1465716 40
100901470 1956 Børge Fisker Viborg Skakklub 1513 1514 1550 1623 1430068 20
100601684 1944 Axel Nielsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1513 1513 1513 1470 1421905 20
100104489 1970 Richard Nielsen Amager Skakforening 1513 1434 1409 1626 1467379 20
100400167 1942 Finn Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1512 1577 1577 1629 1449753 40
100801069 1953 Jan S. Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1512 1548 1548 1597 1404458 20
100401492 1954 John Kristoffersen Gråsten Skakklub 1511 1537 1634 1650 1440357 20
100801243 1945 Uffe Drost Bornholms Skakklub 1509 1634 1634 - 1454455
100600127 1960 Ib Damgaard Hørning Skakklub 1509 1509 1509 - 1455664
100101323 1973 Henning Tornhøj Christensen BMS Skak 1509 1667 1634 1638 1411667 20
100900254 1951 Benny Hansen Kjellerup Skakklub 1509 1517 1517 - 1434551
100803171 2002 Oliver Lehmann Hillerød Skakklub 1509 1473 1473 1509 16280504 40
100802206 1950 Leo Kresten Roland Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1508 1643 1611 1627 1426095 20
100500136 1938 Ejvind Boddum Esbjerg Skakforening 1508 1507 1507 - 1431641
100202102 2001 Marcus Juul Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1508 1454 1439 1593 1446576 20
100300424 1939 Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1507 1587 1543 1624 1439260 20
100800924 1941 Erik Both Sjælsø Skakklub 1507 1677 1677 1604 1424750 20
103109717 1964 Bent Bertram Ejby Skakklub 1506 1556 1556 - 1437488
100501185 1959 Bent Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1506 1465 1506 1533 1434268 20
100700434 1956 Claus Christensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1505 1617 1521 - 1445847
103110647 1965 Per Pedersen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1504 1600 1500 1444 1469835 40
100800323 1935 Poul Christiansen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1504 1633 1633 1648 1424947 20
100202461 1976 Virginija  Meskeniene Køge Skakklub 1504 1531 1628 1645 12816990 20
100104440 1994 Oliver Langberg Birch  Sunddahl Valby Skakklub 1504 1610 1625 1717 1465597 40
100802504 1946 Omar Elzubeir Frederiksværk Skakklub 1503 1539 1649 1581 1429418 20
100101086 1954 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen Amager Skakforening 1503 1503 1651 1613 1413368 20
100301999 1985 Saleh  Turki Ali Tårnet Svendborg 1503 1408 1408 1641 1466356 40
100701819 1945 Jes Jørgen Simmelsgaard Sundien Nørresundby Skakklub 1502 1600 1600 - 0
100800194 1967 Per Hagerup Furesø Skakklub 1502 1463 1463 1636 1418637 20
100602724 2004 Thomas Skjernaa Mygind Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1502 1505 1502 1699 1470752 40
100800185 1943 Torben Brahe Christensen Furesø Skakklub 1501 1408 1408 1537 1424890 20
100601855 1972 Thomas Overgaard Kristensen Nordre Skakklub 1500 1650 1715 1633 1419803 20
100200552 1954 Erling Pedersen Næstved Skakklub 1500 1500 1500 - 1459554
101095749 1974 Sergey Abramov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1500 1641 1500 - 0
100200182 1950 Svend-Erik Wehlast Faxe Skakklub 1500 1467 1386 1642 1424548 20
100103075 1974 Christoffer Jacobsen Skak for sjov 1500 1668 1668 - 1471570
100800677 1945 Dennis Madsen Helsingør Skakklub 1500 1608 1489 1603 1425919 20
101095800 1942 Erik Rud Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1500 1639 1500 - 0
101095948 1960 Steffen Kalsø Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1500 1605 1500 - 0
101096762 2015 Rasmus Keibel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1500 1500 1385 - 0
101096194 1957 Jens Beck Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1500 1500 1370 - 0
100401595 1955 Harald Eis Tønder Skakklub 1500 1456 1494 1671 1270148 20
100901874 1977 Henrik Tarpgaard Christensen Holstebro Skakklub 1500 1500 1500 - 0
100104665 1990 Kim Hansen Skak for sjov 1500 1000 1000 - 0
100104730 1995 Simon Buch Skak for sjov 1500 1000 1000 - 0
101097132 1981 Mathias Kaastrup-Olsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1500 1500 1509 - 0
100302102 1996 Lucas Montagne Frem Skakklub 1500 1500 1500 - 0
100100978 1937 Kaj Refsgaard Ishøj Skakklub 1499 1690 1648 1606 1411268 20
100100988 1951 Søren Karlsen Amager Skakforening 1498 1381 1381 1671 1414879 20
100602179 1970 Henrik Trolle Schütter Syddjurs Skakklub 1498 1498 1426 1322 1422502 20
100601138 1942 Eskild Ebbesen Viby Skakklub 1498 1447 1447 1583 1420623 20
100104137 1967 Michael Jen  Knudsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1498 1335 1371 1647 1450573 40
101200047 1977 Lars  Møller Skakklubben Evans 1498 1545 1545 1540 1464906 20
100301913 1971 Søren Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1498 1464 1464 1594 1450166 20
100300581 1954 Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1497 1619 1619 1656 1443976 20
100600228 1949 Jan Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1497 1510 1474 1581 1436198 20
100600655 1950 Per Rasch Skakklubben af 1968 1497 1662 1662 1659 1422359 20
100100397 1955 Ole Thomsen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1497 1499 1499 - 1455737
101096605 1994 Mojtaba Haidiri BMS Skak 1497 1600 1600 1362 1467638 40
100300214 1971 Mikael Kibenich Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1496 1347 1347 1645 1451049 20
100601082 1947 Mogens Engsig-Karup Viby Skakklub 1496 1472 1465 1549 1420658 20
101096677 1975 Morten Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1496 1496 2156 - 0
100400163 1959 Hans Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1495 1410 1571 1620 1409425 20
100600874 1946 Kaj Nielsen Randers Skakklub 1495 1558 1650 1610 1421956 20
100201551 1948 Finn Kristiansen Maribo Skakklub 1495 1529 1484 1639 1428250 20
100801217 1943 Arne Nielsen Bornholms Skakklub 1495 1495 1581 1653 1426052 20
100600304 1970 Poul Vestergård Grenå Skakklub 1495 1501 1501 - 0
100602728 1986 Modesto  Hernandez Campanioni Skakklubben af 1968 1495 1400 1499 1671 1470698 40
100300018 1935 Johannes P. Almar Årslev Skakklub 1494 1561 1561 1650 1442686 20
100901694 2003 Jacob Graves Viborg Skakklub 1494 1512 1505 1580 1447300 40
100701655 1958 Poul Davidsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1494 1489 1489 1608 1453440 20
100200897 1960 Leif Aaen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1493 1482 1597 1545 1467263 20
100801036 1941 Slobodan Radovic Holbæk Skakklub 1493 1542 1542 1541 1401920 20
100104139 2007 Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs Amager Skakforening 1493 1640 1459 1548 1452797 40
100302002 2004 Johan Holst Læseforeningens Skakklub 1493 1493 1493 1424 1467212 40
100300096 1949 Jens Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1492 1414 1656 1570 1408100 20
100103638 1957 Hans Glavind Rasmussen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1492 1368 1603 1622 1417797 20
100901731 2002 Birgitte Brunsgaard Jacobsen Skive Skakklub 1491 1545 1374 1533 1457012 40
100300909 1946 Arne Christiansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1491 1495 1448 1643 1442864 20
100602570 1969 Jan Riis Syddjurs Skakklub 1490 1440 1525 1595 1452860 20
100600962 1966 Evald Jakobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1490 1427 1483 1575 1421077 40
100102323 1967 Ruben Birch BMS Skak 1490 1476 1476 - 1411497
100401529 1965 Ken Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1490 1456 1456 - 1448986
100600464 1955 Gregor Stenderup Åbyhøj Skakklub 1490 1464 1464 1669 1422677 40
101096156 1966 Lindy Mistarz Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1490 1433 1500 1583 1464477 20
101097140 1980 Emre Ozsoy Skakklubben Alssund 1490 1400 1400 - 0
100400888 1959 Dzano Beckovic Tønder Skakklub 1488 1445 1546 1586 1454242 40
100101314 1960 Michael Andersen BMS Skak 1488 1481 1481 1670 1410644 20
100602463 1967 Bent Slottved Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1487 1524 1496 1576 1445170 20
100500287 1957 Svend Karsten Andresen Varde Skakklub 1486 1489 1489 1534 1448340 40
100500467 1964 Dan Wulff Kristensen Frem Skakklub 1486 1435 1332 1547 1408666 20
101200039 1960 Kim Juul  Trane Tønder Skakklub 1486 1393 1436 1673 1463861 40
100202194 1952 Per K. Tolshave Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1486 1496 1496 1657 1442465 20
100100793 1933 Jørgen Lethan Valby Skakklub 1485 1322 1302 - 1415239
101096712 1965 stefan holbek Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1485 1689 1485 - 0
100100963 1947 Peter Foslund Ishøj Skakklub 1483 1466 1497 1667 1413732 20
100803129 1982 Kasper Baunkjær Sjælsø Skakklub 1483 1400 1400 1570 1468316 40
100100217 1941 Aage Niels Christensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1482 1471 1455 1576 1409980 20
100200178 1944 Jens Strandsbjerg Faxe Skakklub 1482 1534 1534 1628 1433504 40
101096425 1975 Aputsiak Niels  Janussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1482 1401 1500 - 1466135
101200074 2000 William Thykjær Lave Stouby Skakklub 1482 1437 1437 1554 1468634 40
100700724 1950 Finn Simonsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1481 1400 1465 1544 1451480 20
100800734 1939 Svenn Jensen Helsingør Skakklub 1481 1585 1627 1572 1425536 20
100701384 1964 Patrick Lemonnier Skørping Skakklub 1480 1363 1498 1596 1428640 20
100103048 1961 Lars Kirstein Andersen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1480 1554 1554 1536 1452274 40
100800333 1954 Max Ekelund Frederiksværk Skakklub 1480 1480 1480 - 1448137
100901669 1963 Søren Holger Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1479 1613 1600 1513 1469100 40
100800713 1958 Per Rasmussen Bornholms Skakklub IA / IO 1479 1527 1490 1560 1436597 20
100700477 1944 Jens Riis Sæby Skakklub 1479 1490 1490 1621 1444425 20
100200478 1959 Knud-Ole Olsen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1479 1509 1509 1663 1451987 20
100104515 1960 Niels Simanis Skakforeningen ØBRO 1479 1479 1479 1508 1468294 40
101096436 1952 Tonny Czajkowski Brønshøj Skakforening 1479 1200 1200 1635 1466267 20
100901833 1984 Dragos George Septilici Vorgod Skakklub 1478 1727 1500 1552 1468928 40
100200644 1956 Henrik Hansen Nakskov Skakklub 1478 1478 1478 - 1456148
100300977 1969 Nis Svenstrup Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1478 1444 1444 1635 1434152 20
100901730 2002 Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen Skive Skakklub 1478 1432 1607 1385 1456750 40
100701631 1973 Lars Erik Lytzen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1478 1341 1473 1411 1450549 20
100602331 1958 Per Vestergaard Aros Skakklub 1478 1333 1333 1615 1438581 40
100300618 1961 Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1477 1468 1470 1581 1428047 20
102101061 1971 Jesper Høyerup Thygesen Herlev Skakklub 1477 1429 1425 1639 1447548 20
100200608 1945 Lennart Kjeldgård Skovbo Skakklub 1477 1492 1492 1611 1433016 40
100800085 1932 Helge Jensen Espergærde Skakklub 1476 1476 1476 - 1456156
100300406 1945 Svend Novrup Ullerslev Skakklub 1476 1476 1476 - 1436821
100101270 1943 Erling Jørgensen Tårnby Skakklub 1475 1475 1475 - 1414836
100802166 1956 Bent Nielsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1475 1400 1400 1597 1468405 40
100803012 1973 Eilif Rosenkilde Nordsjællands Skakklub 1475 1428 1400 1625 1463128 20
100602497 1992 Bent Bro Miltersen Viborg Skakklub 1474 1284 1474 1517 1467190 40
100101596 1980 Mark Philip Trønning Amager Skakforening 1473 1565 1578 1622 1438921 20
100800274 1971 Torben Hansen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1473 1668 1668 1681 1425269 20
100900218 1959 Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1472 1348 1348 1617 1443453 40
100601235 1965 Søren Graugaard Christensen Viby Skakklub 1472 1493 1696 1573 1413449 20
100701294 1986 Martin Guldvang Jetsmark Skakklub 1472 1474 1474 1748 1456601 40
100301664 1952 Ronn Rasmussen Ejby Skakklub 1472 1325 1409 1642 1434411 40
100701739 1996 Jonas  Bendtsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1472 1472 1472 1379 1462393 20
100801078 1966 Henrik Carlsen BMS Skak 1472 1472 1472 - 1411624
101096549 2008 Asbjørn Vesterkær Slavensky Skak for sjov 1472 1665 1000 - 0
100601289 1949 Erik Hjorth Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1471 1465 1465 1539 1445537 20
100104074 2003 Nikolaj Lind Straube Brødsgaard Caïssa Gladsaxe 1471 1631 1407 1547 1452282 40
100103637 1949 Lars Østergård Kristensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1470 1441 1369 1625 1415018 20
100802233 1972 Jesper Stuhr Gribskov Skakklub 1470 1508 1313 1577 1452479 20
100401569 1945 Scot Wolfgang Jensen Tønder Skakklub 1470 1592 1412 1610 1448870 20
100100584 1962 Allan Ringsborg Herlev Skakklub 1469 1524 1524 1661 1410105 20
100602199 1953 Per Lysholm Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1469 1469 1321 1545 1420518 20
100201036 1959 Henrik Steen Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1468 1536 1518 1605 1423622 40
100201431 1952 Peter Sorenius Holbæk Skakklub 1467 1536 1489 1618 1424394 20
101200052 1942 Børge Juulsgaard Gråsten Skakklub 1467 1471 1471 1533 1465864 40
100101603 1971 Søren Sandager Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1465 1465 1465 - 1456180
100901738 2006 Marius Bøss Sørensen Skive Skakklub 1465 1394 1418 1479 1457209 40
100602580 1934 Viggo Andersen Viby Skakklub 1465 0 0 1625 1457128 40
100200601 1956 Jørgen Hansen Skovbo Skakklub 1464 1468 1468 1627 1427377 20
100600301 1951 John Therkildsen Grenå Skakklub 1464 1499 1499 - 1455745
100601015 1932 Arne Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1463 1463 1463 - 1421891
100802152 1956 Hardy A. Nielsen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1463 1410 1410 1557 1426079 40
101096309 1951 Niels Larsen Vorgod Skakklub 1463 1545 1457 1549 1466615 40
100900653 1953 Uffe Kallenbach THY Skakklub 1462 1475 1650 1633 1411292 20
100600825 1962 Søren von Bülow Frederiksværk Skakklub 1462 1371 1371 1565 1444760 20
100202352 1967 Jan Ryder Tønnesen Køge Skakklub 1461 1436 0 1570 1461869 20
100500847 1954 Benny Christensen Jerne Skakklub 1461 1481 1621 1577 1441558 20
100202047 1951 Hin Keung Lin Dianalund Skakklub 1461 1449 1449 1652 1435469 20
100602607 2005 Artem Reyzvikh Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1461 1642 1547 1512 1469169 40
100600102 1946 Jørgen Gyldendahl Christensen Hørning Skakklub 1461 1524 1488 1629 1420461 40
100501495 1952 Søren Fleron Jensen Kolding Skakklub 1461 1280 1585 1536 1448889 20
100103018 1971 Jakob Lundborg Valby Skakklub 1460 1622 1656 1669 1444280 20
100802916 1963 Bjørn Mossige Allerød Skakklub 1460 1100 1100 1584 1453769 40
100601456 1955 Villy Abildgaard Andersen Randers Skakklub 1460 1415 1375 1574 1420224 20
100600765 1956 Jan Præst Syddjurs Skakklub 1458 1480 1480 1559 1449931 20
100600833 1964 Leo Starup Randers Skakklub 1458 1342 1443 1555 1422669 20
100600960 1950 Lars Holm-Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1458 1442 1442 1459 1402382 40
100100194 1956 Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1458 1677 1688 1613 1446371 20
100201584 1983 Kim Abildgaard Dragsholm Skakklub 1458 1481 1481 1592 1432460 20
100701776 1964 Kim Pors Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1458 1458 1497 1402 1464485 20
100801108 1957 Flemming Arnskov Nielsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1457 1438 1438 1617 1424092 20
100301848 1948 Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1457 1443 1563 1596 1443313 20
100700359 1958 Helle Kronborg Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1457 1457 1457 - 1456229
100900610 1941 Knud Spangsberg Mathiasen Vorgod Skakklub 1457 1481 1596 1557 1430831 40
101096626 1951 Max Petersen Valby Skakklub 1457 1569 1500 1749 1469061 40
100102242 1953 Erik Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1457 1457 1457 1844 1410008 40
101096508 1984 Philip Holm Østerskov Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1457 1455 1455 1669 1467301 40
100901831 1960 Jørgen Friestrup Madsen Morsø Skakklub 1456 1300 1300 1544 1468383 40
100302032 2006 Clara Heiberg Frem Skakklub 1456 1350 1311 1514 1469193 40
100600291 1959 Finn Feldbæk Grenå Skakklub 1456 1569 1569 - 1420674
100201054 1971 Michael Bohn Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1456 1476 1365 1579 1465660 40
100301890 1946 Torben Larsen Odense Skakklub 1456 1419 1457 1580 1447858 20
100103475 1975 Thomas Nygren  Hansen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1455 1586 1586 1716 1414240 20
100800195 1948 Bruno Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1455 1491 1491 1533 1418653 40
100600635 1943 Poul Erik Flarup Kristensen Skakklubben af 1968 1454 1427 1427 1558 1421530 20
100600106 1947 Aksel Madsen Hørning Skakklub 1454 1497 1497 1502 1421735 40
101096874 1986 Patricia Nielsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1454 1358 1400 - 0
100901841 1953 Bjarne Rostgaard Viborg Skakklub 1454 1468 1400 1574 1470906 40
100101056 1961 Manne Kjell Suadicani Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1453 1453 1453 - 1424459
101096784 1968 Gansukh Natsag Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1453 1489 1421 - 0
100103644 1942 Alex Madsen Caïssa Gladsaxe 1452 1438 1466 1551 1441736 20
100104511 2004 Jens-Corneliu Nikolaj Cazacu  Hansen Nørrebro Skakklub 1452 1252 1252 1643 1468138 40
100500552 1967 Henrik M. Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1451 1563 1549 1568 1427750 20
100600405 1952 Søren Rud Ottesen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1451 1476 1360 1594 1429183 20
100301248 1958 Hans Milter Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1451 1283 1294 1587 1440756 20
101096424 1991 Matti Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1451 1399 1500 - 1466143
100701859 1964 Per Bjarne Sørensen Brønderslev Skakklub 1451 1500 1500 - 1471228
100802868 1936 Mogens Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1450 1535 1535 1604 1426109 40
100800970 1934 Torben Autzen Roskilde Skakklub 1450 1625 1625 1612 1424653 20
101095956 1963 Morten Rasmussen Bune Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1450 1515 1450 - 0
100101008 1945 Sten Bauers Damhus Skakklub 1449 1560 1560 1672 1411110 20
100300978 1962 Aron Frank Sørensen Solrød Skakklub 1449 1600 1600 1642 1429647 20
100602596 2008 Noa Sinding Syddjurs Skakklub 1448 1397 554 1539 1467549 40
100901809 2010 Emil Zander Kjellerup Skakklub 1448 1619 1434 1508 1467123 40
100500417 1956 Carsten Meyer Fredericia Skakforening 1448 1495 1454 1546 1444638 20
100102635 1969 Ole Pedersen Amager Skakforening 1448 1505 1443 1631 1452800 20
100200909 1958 Brian Møbjerg Nielsen Præstø Skakklub 1448 1529 1529 1648 1406116 40
100202472 2002 Daniel Petersen Sorø Skakklub 1447 1447 1294 1695 1466577 40
100501043 1949 Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1446 1408 1408 1611 1443348 20
100100624 1952 Poul Erik Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1446 1493 1493 1597 1426125 20
100200019 1938 Orla Lind Mortensen Korsør Skakklub 1446 1490 1592 1555 1409670 20
100700530 1963 Klaus Nielsen Tranum Skakklub 1446 1433 1473 1447 1463454 40
100100057 1945 Klaus Bjerre Hansen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1445 1582 1582 1667 1414178 20
100900165 1952 Steen Grønborg Holstebro Skakklub 1445 1495 1394 1491 1402811 20
100100122 1940 Niels Christian Jørgensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1444 1444 1444 - 1414844
100100701 1943 Henning Holst Brøndby Skakklub 1442 1581 1581 1556 1414488 40
100400027 1952 Kurt Petersen Ribe Skakklub 1442 1442 1442 - 1456245
100104519 1962 Johnny Lindahl Skakklubben K41 1442 1403 1419 1560 1468049 40
100202566 1995 Rasmus Vinther Jørgensen Maribo Skakklub 1442 1500 1525 1390 1471040 40
100200149 1941 Henning Mogensen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1441 1358 1529 1581 1433210 20
100104157 2005 Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs Amager Skakforening 1441 1500 1615 1521 1455907 40
100100322 1948 Bjarne Eiholt Skakklubben K41 1441 1297 1581 1556 1411225 20
100300012 1954 Arne Pedersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1441 1537 1469 1579 1443739 20
101096486 1946 Jan Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1441 1294 1400 - 0
100800959 1961 Lars Guldager Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1440 1472 1472 1567 1424424 20
100104367 1986 Ahmad Siyar Qasimi Frederiksberg Skakforening 1440 1297 1300 1565 1462750 20
100600858 1939 Finn Gemzøe Randers Skakklub 1439 1439 1439 - 1420739
100802753 1948 Erik Rasmussen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1438 1521 1521 1511 1439405 20
101095304 1967 Marc Hurkmans Vojens Skakklub 1438 1306 1400 1541 1463659 40
100901627 1953 Søren Hedegaard Lemvig Skakklub 1438 1438 1248 1539 1434578 40
100800950 1955 Leif Jørgensen Solrød Skakklub 1438 1382 1382 1575 1425617 20
100202251 1944 Claus Olsson Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1438 1496 1496 1549 1446614 20
100104198 1969 Erik Elmer Rasmussen Amager Skakforening 1438 1376 0 1537 1452819 20
101096595 1992 Pavan  Kumar M C Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1438 1483 1438 - 0
100100338 1963 Jørgen Falck Nr. Snede Skakklub 1437 1274 1274 1547 1428152 20
100500899 1977 Joel Nødskov Christensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1437 1301 1474 - 1448471
103107329 1956 Jens Tejlgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1436 1637 1637 1623 1422723 20
101095045 2001 Rasmus Broch Jensen Herning Skakklub 1436 1554 1563 1464 1453319 20
100901839 1968 Bjarne Torben Madsen Skive Skakklub 1436 1350 1312 1594 1470892 40
100102427 1930 Poul Andersen Middelfart Skakklub 1435 1435 1435 - 1446134
103106178 1986 Søren Würtz Vinther Jørgensen Horsens Skakforening 1435 1435 1377 1664 1436872 40
100500606 1944 Vagn Skov Andersen Horsens Skakforening 1434 1569 1653 1601 1413180 20
100600013 1957 Ole Gasbjerg Aros Skakklub 1434 1386 1386 1623 1420720 40
100501765 1966 Peter Kristensen Fredericia Skakforening 1433 1526 0 1520 1454196 20
100900771 1963 Birgit Dithlevsen Herning Skakklub 1433 1417 1532 1492 1413201 20
100300991 1939 Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1433 1439 1473 1575 1442945 20
100500339 1946 Jørgen Hansen Varde Skakklub 1433 1407 1407 1535 1448714 40
100103960 1945 Ole Eriksen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1432 1240 1301 1463 1445251 20
100900891 1966 Jens Ole Sejbjerg Aulum Skakklub 1432 1618 1460 1479 1431315 40
100601428 1955 Carsten Nielsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1431 1431 1431 - 1421921
100500265 1933 Leif Madsen Jerne Skakklub 1431 1517 1517 1611 1441566 40
100800100 1956 Hans Henrik Licht Espergærde Skakklub 1431 1464 1464 1586 1425854 20
100101297 1934 Kurt Olsen Tårnby Skakklub 1430 1430 1430 - 1432290
100101784 1937 Jørgen Mortensen Roskilde Skakklub 1430 1390 1390 1648 1426028 40
100801107 1968 Kjeld Hjortskov Madsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1429 1403 1403 1630 1433199 40
100600028 1958 Ole Sørensen Aros Skakklub 1429 1514 1514 1591 1438549 20
100500293 1942 Bent Krog Varde Skakklub 1429 1471 1471 1513 1449141 20
100101783 1947 Henrik Mortensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1428 1409 1599 1632 1415581 20
100201783 1978 Jim Jensen Dianalund Skakklub 1428 1469 1469 1579 1465635 20
100701701 1951 Mirsad Haurdic Frederikshavn Skakklub 1428 1458 0 1551 1455710 40
100801147 1947 Gudmund Rasmussen Holbæk Skakklub 1427 1443 1373 1571 1427458 20
103103244 1962 Jesper Østrup Zwisler Nørrebro Skakklub 1427 1344 1416 1551 1456300 20
100200773 1967 Peter Kristiansen Maribo Skakklub 1427 1369 1369 1559 1440110 20
100201481 1978 Curt Bay Christensen Sorø Skakklub 1427 1372 1372 1536 1428144 20
103107336 1993 Oskar Steen Jensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1427 1427 1427 1668 1414720 40
100102842 1941 Knud Erik Helleshøj Damhus Skakklub 1426 1566 1322 1615 1414372 20
100301943 1966 Trygve Moltenow Assens Skakklub 1426 1426 1426 1348 1461729 40
100500930 1960 Cliff Kaltoft Skakklubben Evans 1426 1662 1609 1558 1453173 20
100401064 1984 Morten Jessen Vojens Skakklub 1426 1364 1397 1617 1452118 20
100200363 1955 Niels Steen Larsen Køge Skakklub 1425 1445 1445 1690 1423878 40
100701677 2005 Patrick Grønhøj Aars Skakklub 1424 1424 1230 1229 1460625 40
100500146 1951 Jørgen Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1424 1608 1611 1581 1431650 20
100800694 1977 Martin Pallesen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1424 1364 1364 1507 1448226 40
100701630 1971 Nicolai Brohus Sæby Skakklub 1424 1342 1568 1594 1453807 40
102100985 1978 Jesper Thorsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1423 1535 1535 1587 1438727 20
100900584 1965 Poul Henning Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1423 1477 1477 1679 1402986 40
100600388 1941 Ove Jelling Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1423 1333 1317 - 1421115
100600473 1949 Erling Degn Hadsten Skakklub 1423 1391 1391 - 1420577
100600537 1942 Hans Jørgen Mikkelsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1423 1539 1416 1527 1421760 20
100300552 1937 Cipriano Sande Caceres Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1423 1531 1498 1666 1409972 20
100900214 1953 Poul Krabbe Ikast Skakklub 1422 1553 1553 1516 1430599 40
100600334 1946 Thor Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1422 1422 1422 - 1456288
100900397 1948 Rolf Diderichsen Skive Skakklub 1422 1570 1374 1595 1430041 20
100102488 1968 Morten Jørgensen Tårnby Skakklub 1422 1433 1433 1600 1432095 20
100400355 1951 Hermann Steen Petersen Ribe Skakklub 1422 1378 1378 1527 1449443 40
100202516 1966 Brian Rosenberg Faxe Skakklub 1422 1300 1300 1623 1468251 40
100800774 1933 Karl Hildebrandt Henriksen Solrød Skakklub 1421 1381 1381 1502 1435388 20
100900275 1961 Bent Madsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1421 1506 1506 1458 1430785 40
100900787 1942 Jørgen Nørgård Vorgod Skakklub 1421 1395 1409 1495 1431021 40
100202399 1965 Peter Henrik Ravn Præstø Skakklub 1421 1276 1362 1543 1462865 20
100501618 1953 John Callesen Varde Skakklub 1421 1468 1468 1568 1448455 20
100302038 2007 Julius Mygind Møllegaard Frem Skakklub 1421 1339 1240 1371 1469720 40
100200821 1961 Henning Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1420 1566 1566 1572 1423614 20
101096325 1989 Kristian Overgaard Skanderborg Skakklub 1420 1375 1200 1578 1464990 20
100300300 1949 Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1419 1468 1468 1657 1442880 40
100700703 1958 Peter J. Halgren Madsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1419 1459 1459 1485 1455699 40
100701472 1957 Jesper Møller Skørping Skakklub 1419 1507 1507 1404 1453629 40
100901804 1979 Peder Stauersbøl Laustsen Morsø Skakklub 1419 1400 1400 1503 1468553 40
100200594 1941 Hans E. Andersen Skovbo Skakklub 1418 1448 1448 1583 1423100 20
100801368 1938 Ejvind Møller Furesø Skakklub 1418 1532 1532 1446 1426001 20
100901621 1964 Anders Dithlevsen Vorgod Skakklub 1418 1172 1418 1412 1439529 20
100801312 1956 Benny Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1417 1408 1408 1578 1428381 40
100600914 1974 Mikael Frausing Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1416 1475 1344 - 1471406
100102027 1940 Søren Skovsø Nielsen Skakklubben K41 1416 1562 1645 1593 1410091 20
100901772 1965 Ole Møller Pedersen Holstebro Skakklub 1416 1039 1285 1345 1453998 20
101097106 2002 Laurits  Kühnrich Holbæk Skakklub 1416 1000 1200 - 0
100800768 1944 Peter Christensen Solrød Skakklub 1415 1358 1358 1572 1423258 20
100901036 1978 Martin Noe Aulum Skakklub 1415 1441 1419 1508 1419161 20
100100588 1934 Erik Andersen Allerød Skakklub 1415 1490 1490 1510 1429361 20
100602137 1948 Steen Konradsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1414 1607 1347 1508 1421417 20
100300632 1958 Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1414 1573 1546 1573 1440888 20
100601102 1953 Jon von der Lippe Viby Skakklub 1414 1434 1434 - 1456253
101096283 2007 Nikolaj Løwing Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1414 1416 1000 1205 1462687 40
100500961 1962 Karsten Chr. Spangsberg Jerne Skakklub 1413 1383 1383 - 1449630
100700720 1951 Anders Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1413 1219 1245 1470 1456687 20
100300624 1958 Tage Knudsen Sydøstfyn 1412 1424 1414 1547 1450301 20
100802197 1961 Michael Jensen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1412 1337 1375 1607 1425498 40
100301164 1970 Sune Zimmermann Læseforeningens Skakklub 1411 1259 1259 1561 1444239 20
100100805 1945 Ivan Schougaard Køge Skakklub 1410 1445 1445 1609 1424351 20
100100820 1954 Ulrik Dreier Nørrebro Skakklub 1410 1410 1410 - 1446673
100200903 1954 Torben William Petersen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1410 1620 1638 1556 1424270 20
100900708 1947 Bent Frederiksen Viborg Skakklub 1410 1455 1455 1415 1430084 40
102100633 1957 Jan Qvistorff Herlev Skakklub 1410 1493 1493 1637 1417746 20
100901744 1956 Henning Mikkonen Herning Skakklub 1409 1409 1409 1422 1451537 20
100500230 1961 Kim Hovedskou Varde Skakklub 1408 1483 1483 - 1448803
100500774 1951 Gert Dion Hansen Springeren Kolding 1408 1291 1291 1487 1448692 20
100800712 1945 Erik Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1408 1453 1453 1545 1426427 20
100601752 1961 Carsten Mogensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1408 1505 1505 1421 1421794 40
100202039 1962 Thomas Sandager Køge Skakklub 1407 1434 1434 1576 20659520 40
101096568 1998 Albin Kristiansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1407 1362 1407 - 0
100300226 1958 Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1406 1498 1495 1541 1433814 20
100900330 1959 Per Dornonville de la Cour Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1406 1406 1406 1472 1432621 20
100601293 1965 Ole Bystrup Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1406 1406 1406 - 1456342
100101239 1947 Bjarne Mathiesen Tårnby Skakklub 1406 1242 1417 1626 1433962 20
100800465 1952 Peter Langer Hillerød Skakklub 1406 1556 1520 1501 1425781 20
101096416 1980 Oleg Dudnyk Skakforeningen ØBRO 1405 1208 1000 1562 1465465 40
100103682 1942 Kjeld Andreasen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1405 1405 1405 - 1440241
100103126 1960 Mikael Viggo Mathiesen Valby Skakklub 1405 1482 1412 - 1435981
100501384 1947 Niels Aage Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1405 1397 1611 1481 1444786 20
100800412 1952 Robert Jourdan Helsingør Skakklub 1405 1383 1383 1611 1425641 40
100104531 1999 Jonathan Einfeldt Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1405 1405 1405 - 1468090
100901869 1960 Ole Simonsen Viborg Skakklub 1405 1400 1400 - 1471899
100801363 1941 Verner Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1404 1386 1386 1516 1432605 20
100500744 1957 Benny Terndrup Nr. Snede Skakklub 1404 1449 1449 1537 1444743 20
100701788 1957 Michael Bohnstedt Nørresundby Skakklub 1404 1304 1400 1463 1465058 20
100701838 1959 Anders Faurskov Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1402 1402 1402 1497 1468871 40
100201716 1971 Dan Christensen Sorø Skakklub 1401 1341 1341 1487 1432532 20
100802550 1941 Jørn Stig Andersen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1401 1546 1546 1559 1423088 20
100501477 1947 Finn S. Nielsen Jerne Skakklub 1401 1383 1383 1567 1434012 40
100501497 1990 Kasper Jerwiarz Brønshøj Skakforening 1401 1410 1435 - 1439057
101095228 1991 Morten Kjær Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1400 1481 1400 - 0
100102228 1956 John Michael Svensson Amager Skakforening 1400 1360 1285 1554 1417231 20
102100717 1969 Michael Bastholm Koch Randers Skakklub 1400 1400 1400 - 1429060
100600499 1943 Leif Møller Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1400 1621 1514 1544 1420909 20
100802207 1943 Bent Caspersen Sjælsø Skakklub 1400 1564 1564 1588 1424807 20
101095929 1971 Mogens  Abild Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1400 1662 1400 - 0
101096467 1958 Steen Lund Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1400 1315 1400 - 0
101095838 1995 Asger Djernis Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1400 1400 1443 - 0
101096871 1998 Marc  Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1400 1252 1400 - 0
101096872 1991 Lasse Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1400 1459 1400 - 0
101096878 1975 Henrik Salling Degnehave Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1400 1330 1400 - 0
101096915 1974 Arzu Aliyev Vaggeryd Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1400 1382 1400 - 0
100302068 1955 Jan Kielstrup Tårnet Svendborg 1400 1400 1400 - 1470558
100803201 1976 Tobias Torp-Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 1400 1400 1400 1340 1470884 40
100104701 1949 Leif Winther Amager Skakforening 1400 1000 1000 - 0
101097063 1980 Pierangelo  Pomba Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1400 1400 1707 - 0
100600107 1939 John Møller Hørning Skakklub 1398 1391 1391 - 1449869
100201705 1964 Finn Fjeldhøj Maribo Skakklub 1398 1398 1217 1492 1432664 20
100104253 1975 Huy Xuan Ngo Valby Skakklub 1398 1445 1400 1431 1453823 40
100100593 1954 Henrik Damm Hillerød Skakklub 1398 1514 1481 1510 1425013 20
100202204 2004 Villiam Vestergaard Præstø Skakklub 1397 1503 1377 1545 1452975 40
100104418 1962 Jakob Lunøe Skakforeningen ØBRO 1397 1269 1208 1499 1467115 40
100104637 1960 Bent Werther Brønshøj Skakforening 1397 1356 1356 1523 1471350 40
103105424 1991 Frederik Mikkelsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1396 1396 1396 1520 1462881 40
100200798 1944 Anders Jakobsen Korsør Skakklub 1396 1435 1350 1565 1432869 20
100300101 1947 Klaus Skadegaard Odense Skakklub 1396 1351 1425 1617 1443984 20
100104706 1989 André  Anda Amager Skakforening 1396 1480 1480 1396 1552252 20
100102599 1945 Aase Morling Tåstrup Skakforening 1395 1439 1454 1470 1440993 20
100100529 1959 Heinrich Kirch Thomsen Allerød Skakklub 1395 1333 1333 1516 1426770 20
100300176 1948 John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1394 1481 1481 1580 1442678 20
103109035 1943 Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1394 1346 1346 1522 1444085 40
100202063 2001 Erik Buur Christensen Møn Skakklub 1394 1394 1266 1388 1442180 40
100601815 1946 Niels Tjellden Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1394 1307 1394 1251 1422804 40
100601583 1970 Jesper Kim Simonsen Randers Skakklub 1394 1516 1516 1519 1422545 20
100102901 1969 Allan Larsen Blindes Skakklub 1394 1299 1299 1513 1415107 20
100104306 2007 Anton Bønsvig Wehding Amager Skakforening 1393 1391 1420 1390 1463217 40
100101436 1952 Flemming Bruun Damhus Skakklub 1393 1597 1597 1560 1411586 40
100400065 1934 Broder Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1392 1360 1416 1524 1449427 20
100700774 1947 Hardy Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1392 1731 1720 1817 1406124 20
100100538 1951 Ludvig Erling Koch-Hansen Valby Skakklub 1392 1319 1347 - 1446738
100104467 1967 Søren Lindgreen Valby Skakklub 1392 1218 1306 1482 1468170 40
100104512 1994 Mads Lützen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1392 1602 1408 1592 1468740 40
100602696 2000 Nicolai Hess Jakobsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1392 1261 1194 - 1468367
100101192 1960 Karsten Egetoft Pedersen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1391 1391 1391 - 1456377
100800558 1932 Sven Ove Petersen Sjælsø Skakklub 1391 1553 1553 1465 1426346 20
103107624 1976 Michael Kim Dupont Amager Skakforening 1391 1220 1391 1508 1438913 20
100103947 1958 Jens Erik Raasted Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1390 1345 1345 1501 1442520 40
100102675 1963 Frank Desting Herlev Skakklub 1390 1331 1331 1551 1419625 20
100200531 1941 Børge Hansen Tårnby Skakklub 1389 1389 1389 - 1414100
100300920 1962 Per Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1389 1490 1452 1589 1445081 20
100602536 1965 Dan Ejdesgaard Viby Skakklub 1389 1350 1350 1556 1452410 40
100100182 1925 Kristian Linneberg Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1389 1485 1485 1588 1434020 20
100602372 1947 Niels Jürgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1388 1357 1357 1466 1440543 20
100104064 2002 Mads Falkenberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1387 1264 1202 1534 1450670 40
100300524 1957 Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1387 1440 1440 1547 1442740 40
103103840 1950 Asger C. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1387 1268 1257 1541 1420100 20
100103798 1947 Jens Emborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1386 1402 1402 1527 1437534 20
100200032 1956 Jan Andersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1386 1534 1563 1597 1432478 20
100401452 1941 Palle Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1386 1412 1412 - 1449028
100202299 1962 Kristian Justesen Holbæk Skakklub 1386 0 0 1471 1451464 20
100803042 1996 Philip Estrup Hillerød Skakklub 1386 1386 1215 1547 1465120 20
100104586 1963 Gert Pfeiffer BMS Skak 1386 1500 1500 1361 1469177 40
100104528 1992 Mikkel Bybjerg Christophersen Herlev Skakklub 1386 1406 1406 1523 1467760 40
100100292 1939 Hans Raahauge Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1385 1596 1601 1617 1417754 20
100800229 1951 Henrik Ørnebjerg Skakforeningen Odysseus 1385 1565 1565 1535 1417550 20
100600511 1950 Lars Kasten Nielsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1385 1261 1261 1528 1463721 40
100900446 1933 Poul H. Ladefoged THY Skakklub 1384 1343 1430 1445 1430661 40
100601625 1976 Daniel Ulrich Viby Skakklub 1384 1395 1395 - 1456369
100501466 1969 Uffe Vestergård Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1384 1384 1384 - 1439138
100101862 1943 Søren Bang Herlev Skakklub 1384 1385 1385 1615 1431749 20
100500426 1952 Jon Thuesen Fredericia Skakforening 1383 1427 1404 1487 1450948 20
101096693 1944 Verner Schrøder Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1382 1629 1395 - 0
100101955 1947 Svend Sejersen Hvidovre Skakklub 1382 1414 1477 1631 1418009 20
100300633 1943 Niels Højgaard Hansen Sydøstfyn 1382 1354 1448 1533 1434926 20
100401549 1977 David Hedegaard Haderslev Skakklub 1382 1305 1305 1429 1448765 40
100901707 1978 Niels Jensen Skive Skakklub 1382 1210 1267 1485 1456717 40
100100399 1942 Kurt Videbæk Viby Skakklub 1382 1377 1377 1539 1419692 40
103111058 1999 Mia Louise Gammeltoft Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1382 1302 1382 1618 1450018 40
100500840 1957 Bo Storgaard Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1381 1381 1381 - 1456393
100500828 1945 Palle Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1380 1332 1453 1517 1403559 20
100301795 1968 André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1380 1413 1312 1483 1439081 20
100101450 1947 Ernst Mader Hansen Damhus Skakklub 1380 1540 1540 1631 1414119 20
101096361 1963 Anders Peter Hansen Tåstrup Skakforening 1380 1220 1183 1375 1465376 20
100900080 1943 Kristian Graversgaard Herning Skakklub 1379 1348 1478 1461 1428535 20
100301968 1953 Jørgen Schwenke Odense Skakklub 1379 1451 1500 1586 1463039 40
100202465 1951 Jón Rasmussen Næstved Skakklub 1379 1453 1453 1524 1466194 20
101096226 1996 Nikolaj Jensen Ulrik Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1379 1421 1428 1583 1465066 20
101096576 1991 Pavan Medarametla Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1379 1582 1379 - 0
100700696 1953 Henning Kragelund Nordre Skakklub 1378 1480 1480 1522 1402129 20
100100315 1955 Bernt Bresemann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1378 1369 1810 - 1466526
100101758 1948 Bjarne Frørup Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1378 1582 1582 1537 1413970 20
100602700 1993 Alexander Frost Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 1378 1522 1378 1557 1468332 40
100100083 1949 Steffen Petersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1377 1716 1716 1640 1406221 20
100101841 1933 Niels Morten Lauridsen Damhus Skakklub 1377 1451 1451 1616 1415212 40
100600997 1961 Arne Lyngklip Strøm Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1377 1435 1435 1394 1427520 40
101096641 2007 Hedayatullah Akbari Skanderborg Skakklub 1377 1608 1377 1377 1467751 40
100900469 1950 Preben Albertsen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1376 1263 1286 1439 1429701 20
100101491 1955 Bjarne Røhder Damhus Skakklub 1375 1548 1548 1568 1417908 40
100103465 1950 Hans Forchhammer Valby Skakklub 1375 1401 1329 1471 1413724 20
100301991 1971 Frank Møller Årslev Skakklub 1374 1400 1400 1517 1465805 40
100601750 1952 Peer Jespersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1374 1424 1424 1511 1421247 20
100202498 2000 Emil Karim Khan Præstø Skakklub 1374 1358 1338 1428 1467913 20
101095611 1999 Christian Sejersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1373 1477 1373 - 0
100200801 1949 Poul Stokholm Nielsen Korsør Skakklub 1372 1327 1313 1554 1435507 20
100801438 1942 Helge Toft Furesø Skakklub 1372 1334 1334 - 1445740
100202143 1960 Jakob Rud Hansen Faxe Skakklub 1372 1249 1249 1552 1440187 20
100103681 1951 Aksel Mortensgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 1371 1411 1411 1539 1432206 20
100100559 1961 Allan Pihl Christensen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1371 1387 1387 1562 1411632 40
100900039 1961 Henning Staugaard Skakklubben Alssund 1371 1233 1280 1496 1450476 20
101095285 2007 Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1371 1360 1220 1513 1463810 40
100700780 1945 Birger K. Laursen Aars Skakklub 1370 1540 1540 1614 1456105 40
100901038 1947 Freddy Nikkelborg Skive Skakklub 1370 1460 1460 1472 1431013 40
100802406 1959 Vinni Nørremark Gribskov Skakklub 1370 1300 1372 1460 1425749 20
100103072 1963 Ken Nørtoft Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1370 1498 1498 1586 1418092 20
100200409 1936 Keld Christensen Maribo Skakklub 1369 1372 1399 1461 1423223 20
101096439 1968 Henrik Lindballe Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1369 1371 1216 - 0
101200111 1992 Jeff Granhøj Skakklubben Alssund 1369 1400 1400 - 1471686
100200145 1956 Jon Kristmundsson Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1368 1366 1366 1515 1435426 20
100200818 1948 Knud Aage Fønss Solrød Skakklub 1368 1369 1369 1541 1423355 20
100301778 1995 Jakob Frederiksen Frem Skakklub 1368 1368 1204 1420 1437119 20
100600870 1941 Johannes Kjær Randers Skakklub 1368 1469 1528 1612 1421352 20
100202569 1949 Ralf Auerbach Næstved Skakklub 1368 1300 1300 - 1471333
102100704 1948 Erik Jonstorp Maribo Skakklub 1367 1437 1437 1470 1428225 40
100300013 1949 Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1367 1494 1494 1573 1443011 40
100202344 1952 Erik Hesselbjerg Næstved Skakklub 1366 1382 0 1476 1453211 20
100200722 1944 Flemming Nielsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1366 1567 1567 1607 1424084 20
100801614 1948 Stig Svensson Herlev Skakklub 1365 1442 1442 1531 1438719 20
103103640 1983 Daniel Christensen THY Skakklub 1365 1356 1356 1455 1445774 40
100803076 1980 Tim Bjelstrand Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1365 1260 1260 1466 1465481 20
100400373 1974 Ulrik Germundsson Ribe Skakklub 1364 1323 1323 - 1448650
100600519 1948 Bjarne Berring Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1364 1491 1530 1539 1422375 20
100701731 1964 Jan Balle Kjeldsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1364 1330 1400 1449 1461702 40
101095461 1971 Mattias Skærved Fredericia Skakforening 1364 1276 1444 1434 1461958 20
100803040 1956 Leif Sørensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1364 1248 1201 1321 1463578 20
101096532 1980 Christian  Kiirdal Nørrebro Skakklub 1364 1274 1400 1490 1467484 40
100101417 1943 Odd Magnar Stuberg Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1363 1418 1418 1522 1432427 20
100901410 1956 Jens Knattrup Skive Skakklub 1363 1281 1511 1466 1426885 20
100200493 1945 Erik Mikkelsen Korsør Skakklub 1363 1520 1421 1487 1423967 40
100900762 1958 Allan Bang Vorgod Skakklub 1362 1391 1366 1439 1429809 40
100800030 1939 Leif Christensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1361 1361 1361 - 1424858
100701417 1947 Bjarne Rud Jensen Holbæk Skakklub 1361 1238 1238 1484 1404229 20
100500830 1949 Poul Skytt Stouby Skakklub 1360 1657 1657 1536 1449621 20
101096351 1990 Daniel Wie Krog Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1360 1460 1360 - 0
100100424 1947 Karsten Engsager Skakforeningen ØBRO 1359 1359 1359 - 1446681
100801245 1947 Jens Erik Gottfredsen Bornholms Skakklub 1359 1246 1246 - 1454412
103105985 1934 Peder Henry Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1359 1124 1230 1453 1431153 20
100200378 1945 Bjarke Dahl Stærke Køge Skakklub 1359 1359 1359 - 1418122
100102582 1948 Zygmunt Hartman Hvidovre Skakklub 1359 1366 1357 1561 1414267 20
100600458 1944 Bjarne Johansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1358 1358 1358 - 1421255
100701568 1980 Rasmus Røge Skørping Skakklub 1358 1483 1483 1567 1456121 40
100901716 1979 Pierangelo Savarese Pompa Morsø Skakklub 1358 1400 1400 - 1471724
100602666 1972 Thomas Jose Brandt Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1357 1206 1329 1491 1465511 20
100701167 1971 Uffe Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1357 1502 1353 1589 1453459 20
100500574 1951 Jan Mogensen Fredericia Skakforening 1357 1245 1245 1436 1449982 20
100202456 1965 Stefan Holbek Næstved Skakklub 1357 1524 1497 1466 1466178 40
102100918 1955 John Molbæk Christiansen Skakklubben K41 1356 0 0 1491 1461583 20
100803043 1974 Andreas Lehm Frederiksværk Skakklub 1356 1200 1200 1518 1466046 40
100301834 2000 Rasmus Brandt Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1355 1171 1173 1643 1443780 40
100100104 1942 Jens Gade Amager Skakforening 1354 1574 1332 1480 1416111 20
100200283 1949 Bøje Hansen Møn Skakklub 1354 1466 1466 1516 1435353 40
100800295 1950 Finn Holm Frederikssund Skakklub 1354 1466 1466 1525 1425331 20
100500528 1943 Niels Haagen Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1353 1358 1358 1361 1441639 20
100100964 1960 Kim Foss Frederiksberg Skakforening 1353 1413 1413 1658 1413929 20
100101903 1943 Jørn Brandt Hvidovre Skakklub 1352 1328 1328 1522 1411543 20
100701807 1968 Mustafa Abdul Mutalib Dansk Skak Akademi 1352 1471 1300 1370 1466780 40
100101975 1945 Annie Zeemann Brøndby Skakklub 1351 1267 1267 1532 1444247 20
100900316 1944 Ole Carstensen Lemvig Skakklub 1351 1243 1391 1405 1434527 40
101096685 1990 Andreas Hermansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1350 1350 1553 - 0
100601955 1952 Torben Fogh Viby Skakklub 1350 1296 1343 1414 1420704 20
100600811 1950 Finn Jensen Grenå Skakklub 1350 1162 1216 1495 1421140 20
101095968 1995 Dennis Knudsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1350 1382 1350 - 0
100104653 1992 David  Paarup Damhus Skakklub 1350 1000 1000 - 1471104
101094971 1953 Niels-Peder Skotte Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1349 1449 1433 1452 1450093 20
101095994 1978 Dennis Aagaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1348 1348 1348 - 0
101095995 1978 Dennis Aagaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1348 1348 1348 - 0
101095996 1978 Dennis Aagaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1348 1348 1220 - 0
101095997 1978 Dennis Aagaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1348 1348 1348 - 0
100600821 1963 Peter Larsen Randers Skakklub 1347 1415 1347 - 1440560
100101892 1944 Kaj Normann Thomsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1347 1347 1347 - 1418181
100101464 1946 Zoran Wisal Damhus Skakklub 1346 1377 1377 1530 1418319 40
100200205 1938 Svend Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 1346 1250 1250 1531 1423894 20
100501695 1954 Finn Larsen Kolding Skakklub 1346 1243 1243 1377 1449168 40
100200638 1943 Regin Abrahamsen Nakskov Skakklub 1345 1320 1320 - 1446436
100700708 1960 Henning Mæng Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1345 1264 1264 - 1456490
100202528 1956 Kresten Madsen Holbæk Skakklub 1345 1336 1336 1449 1469630 40
100901594 1985 Jens Porsborg Skive Skakklub 1343 1205 1183 1385 1431196 20
100202262 2002 Matthias Rasmussen Maribo Skakklub 1343 1315 1557 1465 1447890 40
100101679 1961 Søren Krabbenhøft Springeren Kolding 1342 1387 1522 1426 1449117 20
100400260 1954 Christian Kjær Vamdrup Skakklub 1342 1488 1488 1437 1449079 40
100201078 1973 Klaus Nedergaard Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1342 1208 1208 1497 1442341 40
100900049 1931 Christian Ertbjerg Aulum Skakklub 1342 1489 1462 1499 1408909 20
100200824 1930 Preben Karstensen Præstø Skakklub 1341 1378 1378 1459 1423746 20
100300301 1948 Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1340 1424 1424 1437 1446177 40
100103691 1951 Bo V. Pedersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1340 1203 1207 1476 1436040 20
100701533 1945 Jørgen Madsen Aars Skakklub 1340 1417 1295 1458 1453033 20
100202546 1988 Jesper Hoffmann Køge Skakklub 1340 1374 1374 1535 1469983 40
100802706 1942 Manouchehr Kholghi Furesø Skakklub 1339 1216 1297 1441 1437321 20
100800403 1932 Vagn Erik Hansen Helsingør Skakklub 1339 1339 1339 - 1425277
100400116 1944 Verner Frede Schrøder Gråsten Skakklub 1339 1357 1433 1462 1449591 20
100901593 1959 Torben Thøgersen Skive Skakklub 1338 1246 1120 - 1431420
100301963 1947 Peter Bille Fynbo Frem Skakklub 1338 1390 1518 1500 1462423 20
100400363 1951 Dennis Vejlstrup Faaborg Skakklub 1338 1338 1181 1482 1444174 20
100102605 1965 Günther Schmidt Valby Skakklub 1337 1240 1240 - 1446789
100100803 1948 Jørgen Roed Valby Skakklub 1336 1314 1484 1484 1417894 20
100301681 1993 Nicolaj C. Larsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1336 1270 1270 1546 1443437 20
100900788 1949 Gudmund Kjeld Olesen Lemvig Skakklub 1336 1369 1369 1416 1431048 40
100104574 2006 Oscar  Veiergang Skak for sjov 1336 1264 1264 1714 1470183 40
100701871 2000 Oliver Mølgaard Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1336 1400 1400 - 1471619
100101049 1951 Eigil Asanta Syddjurs Skakklub 1334 1651 1651 1619 1451251 20
100501075 1963 Bo Carstensen Kolding Skakklub 1334 1341 1341 - 1470736
101095037 1954 Esben Mørch Bahnsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1334 1375 1321 1390 1459066 40
100801072 1950 Martin Schmidt Kalundborg Skakklub 1334 1334 1334 - 1437879
101095060 1964 Kelvin Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1334 1409 1409 1540 1451260 20
100200505 1943 Ole Steffensen Damhus Skakklub 1333 1242 1242 1539 1433490 40
100801513 1959 Jacob Hein Espergærde Skakklub 1333 1427 1511 1454 1402870 20
100300264 1943 Svend Aage Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1333 1383 1383 1579 1443100 40
100200857 1945 Henning Jakobsen Maribo Skakklub 1332 1293 1354 1404 1428160 20
100104236 2006 Robert Gramkow  Sveistrup Nørrebro Skakklub 1332 1171 0 - 1458280
101096736 1956 Sridev Humphreys Skakklubben K41 1332 1500 1500 1371 1468979 20
100104483 2001 Max Fischer Skakforeningen ØBRO 1332 1332 1332 1470 1467514 40
100802952 2003 Christian Vejen Weichel Helsingør Skakklub 1331 1293 1289 1429 1458418 40
100301947 2006 Adam Stanczyk Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1331 1251 0 1325 1463950 40
100901711 2003 Alexander Ryge Larsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1330 1386 0 1422 1459384 40
100600863 1931 Arne Hansen Randers Skakklub 1330 1300 1177 1518 1420828 20
103110421 1958 Jørgen Houe Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1330 1330 1330 - 1456482
101096875 1949 John  Garodkin Skak for sjov 1330 1394 1400 1432 1470000 40
102101051 1969 Peter Andersen Amager Skakforening 1329 1379 1379 1508 1445189 20
100104617 1963 Masato  Matsushita Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1329 1300 1300 1467 1470620 40
100104688 2001 Magnus Bassing  Quass Frederiksberg Skakforening 1329 1284 1300 1620 1470973 40
100802372 1973 Thomas Balling Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1328 1256 1289 1635 1424661 40
100301013 1968 Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1328 1521 1453 1553 1442848 40
100801064 1939 Einar Kristensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1327 1327 1327 - 1423819
100602702 2002 Mads Nielsen Hadsten Skakklub 1327 1333 1225 1464 1468758 40
100301352 1976 Tommy Falkesgaard Hørning Skakklub 1326 1185 1270 1517 1420666 40
100202455 1960 Peter Smaakjær Korsør Skakklub 1326 1400 1400 - 1465686
100100647 1954 Erik Bremer Blindes Skakklub 1325 1173 1340 1435 1411578 20
101200060 1959 Knud Erikstrup Kolding Skakklub 1325 1400 1400 1542 1465880 40
100602622 1963 Niels Christian Vrou Offersen Randers Skakklub 1324 1300 1300 1441 1463080 20
100801109 1944 Per Nielsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1324 1415 1415 1513 1461290 40
100900135 1931 Svend Bang Herning Skakklub 1324 1541 1340 1475 1429817 20
100501617 1938 Henning Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1324 1205 1190 1360 1446908 20
100104623 2003 Konrad Skovmand  Olsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1324 1324 1324 1751 1470353 40
100300975 1959 Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1323 1389 1389 1458 1418971 40
100800592 1939 John Grove Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1323 1323 1323 - 1434705
101096353 1958 Erik Jørgensen Skovbo Skakklub 1323 1200 1200 1500 1465708 40
100101349 1944 Peter Kjær Olsen BMS Skak 1322 1322 1322 - 1417533
100700228 1974 Allan Badsbjerg Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1322 1331 1423 1487 1444905 20
100700180 1954 Erik Øskov Knudsen Skørping Skakklub 1322 1428 1428 - 1428608
100900696 1962 Kjeld Hvidtved U. Pedersen Vestsalling Skakklub 1322 1426 1426 1220 1431129 40
100200614 1963 Kim Madsen Skovbo Skakklub 1322 1339 1339 1473 1437763 20
100900076 1944 Henning Egebjerg Herning Skakklub 1321 1260 1260 1479 1456784 40
100700487 1944 Jens Chr. Hæsum Sæby Skakklub 1321 1321 1311 1538 1453793 40
100104364 1980 Esben Filtenborg Amager Skakforening 1321 1448 1448 1523 1462938 20
100100690 1956 Benny Bent Bengtson Brøndby Skakklub 1320 1260 1260 1496 1411446 40
100101934 1941 Bjarne Kildeskov Hvidovre Skakklub 1320 1412 1585 1528 1447840 20
100800118 1950 Jens Kornbæk Pedersen Espergærde Skakklub 1320 1317 1317 1420 1426230 20
100100883 1955 Leif Haugaard Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1320 1305 1305 1512 1414690 20
100901184 1953 Torben B. Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1320 1344 1344 - 1431005
100701872 1944 Carl A. Duch Dansk Skak Akademi 1320 1320 1320 - 0
103106794 1958 Frank Laursen Herlev Skakklub 1318 1353 1353 1423 1426966 20
100900427 1946 Hans Jørgen Christensen THY Skakklub 1317 1263 1319 1425 1439480 20
100201430 1935 Erik Asmund Gråsten Skakklub 1317 1370 1370 1540 1415794 20
100701855 1953 Thyge Dyrnesli Dansk Skak Akademi 1317 1155 1310 - 1471201
101200021 1969 Lars  Falsig Ribe Skakklub 1316 1271 1338 1345 1463624 40
100100196 1943 Erling Rosenwanger BMS Skak 1316 1362 1362 1508 1417932 40
100103834 1970 Jakob Lyng Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1316 1377 1377 1380 1464922 40
100901796 1951 Svend Aage Nielsen Ikast Skakklub 1316 1311 1311 - 1465139
100300309 1931 Erik G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1316 1450 1450 1531 1434403 40
100800190 1957 Rolf Ejlertsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1315 1345 1325 1461 1427091 20
100200595 1944 Tage Andersen Skovbo Skakklub 1314 1252 1252 1498 1432494 40
100700515 1942 Bjarni Sørensen Skørping Skakklub 1314 1186 1186 1262 1453599 40
100302067 1998 Ask Våvik Balsløv Faaborg Skakklub 1314 1318 1300 1451 1470507 40
101096400 1990 Steen Henriksen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1313 1266 1313 - 0
100800986 1952 Per Bromann Andersen Dragsholm Skakklub 1313 1202 1202 1417 1432486 40
100500814 1956 Laurids Tørnæs Springeren Kolding 1313 1313 1313 - 1456512
100100961 1945 Mogens Eriksen Ishøj Skakklub 1313 1297 1297 1501 1413422 40
100202467 1977 Jeppe  Høj Sorø Skakklub 1313 1200 1200 1559 1465651 40
100100409 1964 Søren Bang Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1312 1312 1312 - 1456520
100701858 1981 Hartvig  Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1312 1300 1300 1495 1470159 40
100202398 2003 Mathias Frej Gyring-Nielsen Køge Skakklub 1311 1281 1344 1313 1464949 40
100200106 1978 Morten Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1311 1311 1311 1910 1404768 20
100602156 1958 Poul Guldbæk Olesen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1310 1392 1425 1482 1444956 20
100901371 1957 Per Aksel Petersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1310 1310 1310 - 1431188
100100696 1949 Bruno Clematide Brøndby Skakklub 1309 1492 1544 1555 1411721 20
100103501 1942 Henri Schnurre Skak for sjov 1309 1391 1391 1478 1427911 20
100802492 1950 Helge Frederiksen Roskilde Skakklub 1309 1167 1167 1405 1425129 20
100300647 1955 Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1308 1209 1218 1504 1427245 20
100900382 1957 Emil Støvring Morsø Skakklub 1308 1437 1437 1423 1431374 40
100501476 1941 Karl Carlsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1307 1361 1361 1499 1448463 40
100901352 1972 Kurt Degn Herning Skakklub 1307 1410 1502 1427 1430033 20
100101799 1973 Niels Just Rasmussen Caïssa Gladsaxe 1306 1306 1306 - 1456563
100803141 1952 Ole Nilsson Frederikssund Skakklub 1306 1345 1200 1501 1468413 40
101096613 2001 Emil  Baltzer Vojens Skakklub 1306 1200 1200 1526 1469770 40
100700790 1946 Bjarne Straszek Aars Skakklub 1305 1402 1465 1465 1456539 40
100200946 1947 Rasmus Møller Skovbo Skakklub 1305 1228 1228 1534 1433237 20
100802809 1941 Erik Holm Hillerød Skakklub 1305 1275 1275 1432 1445103 20
100500343 1944 Ole Henriksen Varde Skakklub 1305 1363 1461 1486 1448781 20
100400222 1935 Jens Peter Jensen Tønder Skakklub 1305 1347 1142 1429 1439952 20
101096445 1980 Martin Diderichsen Skive Skakklub 1305 1300 1455 - 1471287
100802720 1958 Jan Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 1305 1502 1502 1412 1437380 20
100701792 1973 Eivind Christiansen Randers Skakklub 1305 1392 1439 1489 1465953 40
100300105 1940 Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1304 1252 1385 1515 1411756 20
100602534 1948 Jørn Henning Andreasen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1304 1194 1313 1408 1454080 40
100601116 1967 Johnny Sparvang Aros Skakklub 1303 1471 1505 1529 1422650 20
100102750 1940 Arne Rasmussen Brøndby Skakklub 1303 1375 1499 1472 1417770 20
100701763 1946 Axel Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1303 1156 1336 1460 1463748 20
101200072 1951 Erik Sandmann Stouby Skakklub 1303 1444 1444 1498 1468618 40
100600981 1937 Kjeld Ehlers Syddjurs Skakklub 1302 1436 1382 1537 1404741 20
103105996 1954 Jonbert Marius Sune Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1302 1424 1417 1430 1435914 20
100601041 1945 Ronald Højbjerg Randers Skakklub 1302 1212 1194 1498 1420992 40
100601430 1961 Karsten Horslund Viborg Skakklub 1301 1259 1426 1470 1421034 20
100602157 1968 Ramadan Mustafov Saliev Horsens Skakforening 1301 1218 1227 1408 1422448 20
100500889 1953 Bjarne Sonberg Nr. Snede Skakklub 1301 1391 1409 1451 1444727 20
100900046 1963 Lars Bredtoft Aulum Skakklub 1300 1298 1298 1378 1429884 40
100900090 1964 Kurt Kibsgaard Herning Skakklub 1300 1151 1517 1434 1418890 20
100500821 1952 Kai Randbæk Greve Stouby Skakklub 1300 1527 1527 1477 1448676 20
101096463 1970 Henrik Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1300 1311 1300 - 0
101096063 1990 Ghenna Lorck Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1300 1273 1300 - 0
100701848 1962 Torben Madsen Dansk Skak Akademi 1300 1300 1300 - 0
101096607 1954 Gunnar Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1300 1300 1345 - 0
101096802 1996 Raul Hierro Gallego Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1300 1300 1480 - 0
101096803 1998 Anastasia Vatanen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1300 1300 1570 - 0
100701808 1974 Morten Tjørnehøj Nørresundby Skakklub 1300 1225 1000 - 0
101096598 1992 Anders Peter Holsterbro Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1300 1458 1300 - 0
100803202 1976 Martin Thorsen Allerød Skakklub 1300 1300 1300 - 1470922
101096551 1952 Henrik Qvist Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1300 1420 1300 - 0
100104679 1998 Mikkel  Pedersen Skak for sjov 1300 1000 1000 - 1470639
100104680 1995 Sebastian  Pedersen Skak for sjov 1300 1000 1000 1594 1458116 40
101097026 2001 Micki  Kanaiya Harning Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1300 1273 1300 - 0
100701874 1948 Leif Godskesen Dansk Skak Akademi 1300 1300 1300 - 0
100803233 2006 Maksin Gorskii Sjælsø Skakklub 1300 1300 1300 - 0
100802896 1971 Morten Munkholm Jensen Nordsjællands Skakklub 1299 1299 1315 1421 1448153 40
100600514 1954 Jesper Pallesen Skanderborg Skakklub 1299 1434 1409 1457 1429191 20
100602085 1937 Gunnar Bach Randers Skakklub 1299 1250 1358 1485 1420283 20
100900155 1947 Thomas V. Stubkjær Herning Skakklub 1298 1262 1300 1370 1431382 20
100104035 1938 Verner B. Jensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1298 1629 1629 1423 1446711 20
100802913 2005 Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen BMS Skak 1298 1341 1341 - 1457454
100300616 1961 Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1298 1354 1385 1495 1443119 20
100101248 1936 Svend Arnkilde Tårnby Skakklub 1298 1498 1498 1495 1410768 40
100302048 1991 Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod Frem Skakklub 1298 1300 1316 1361 1470329 40
100302016 1964 Jens Nørgaard Tårnet Svendborg 1297 1299 1299 1467 1468499 40
100700523 1940 Bent H. Christensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1297 1406 1473 1482 1435159 20
100601920 1959 Jens Jørgen Ploumann Hadsten Skakklub 1296 1365 1365 1496 1422260 40
100901183 1949 Børge Holmgård Vorgod Skakklub 1296 1203 1203 1482 1430211 40
100101355 1936 Keld Sølvbjerg BMS Skak 1296 1323 1323 1438 1432397 40
100700999 1957 Henning Pedersen Tranum Skakklub 1296 1322 1322 - 1456547
100301330 1985 Michael V. Nielsen Nyborg Skakklub 1295 1471 1471 1601 1443640 20
100301638 1983 Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1295 1422 1218 1513 1443895 40
100600459 1943 Mogens Lyhne Åbyhøj Skakklub 1294 1294 1294 - 1436368
100602477 1974 Steen Simonsen Viby Skakklub 1294 1316 1316 - 1449974
101095201 1987 Chris Borg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1294 1163 1336 1391 1462490 40
100803164 1973 Peter Sonne Sjælsø Skakklub 1294 1300 1300 1522 1469762 40
100701093 1931 Johannes Sørensen Viborg Skakklub 1293 1315 1310 1381 1431366 40
103104973 1976 Bo Blok Schjødte Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1293 1240 1240 1464 1453475 20
101095507 2006 Marius Ladegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 1293 1189 500 1338 1463055 40
100602509 1998 Tony Lung Ca Hin Skakklubben af 1968 1292 1285 1242 1440 1449818 40
100200115 1958 Flemming Christensen Dianalund Skakklub 1292 1338 1338 1447 1432567 20
100601704 1938 Ove Kehlet Viby Skakklub 1291 1367 1367 1542 1421310 40
100100017 1946 Ole Yde Jensen Skakklubben K41 1291 1465 1433 1487 1414712 20
100602678 1957 Flemming Harregaard Jepsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1291 1293 1223 1313 1468359 40
100601795 1937 Bent Rasmussen Randers Skakklub 1291 1250 1434 1512 1422367 20
100803188 1990 Osman Yildiz Roskilde Skakklub 1291 1300 1300 1413 1469843 40
100801856 1967 Anders Boll Kalundborg Skakklub 1290 1290 1290 - 1423150
101200056 1951 Hans Peter Ilkjær Kolding Skakklub 1290 1200 1200 1373 1466372 40
100104672 1996 Andreas  Krühlmann Herlev Skakklub 1290 1000 1000 - 0
100803154 2003 Sebastian Mariegaard Hillerød Skakklub 1289 1253 1257 1421 1469584 40
100202527 1981 Mikkel Nyhuus Slagelse Skakklub 1289 1248 1248 1500 1468715 40
100301151 1949 Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1289 1310 1310 1505 1443690 20
100103701 1963 Mehdi Ghavamabadi Amager Skakforening 1289 1373 1373 1472 1435841 40
100500691 1941 Christian Anker Møller Springeren Kolding 1288 1336 1475 1447 1444620 20
100800571 1934 Benny Andersen Holbæk Skakklub 1288 1387 1387 - 1423061
100600362 1958 Anders Schildt Hadsten Skakklub 1288 1348 1348 1467 1422456 40
100400905 1967 Per Møller Jensen Springeren Kolding 1288 1348 1348 1397 1448862 20
100101374 1964 Michael Frank Hansen Valby Skakklub 1288 1326 1288 - 0
100800191 1942 Jan Ellegaard Furesø Skakklub 1288 1350 1350 1448 1425030 20
101096187 1973 Markus Tærsbøl Valby Skakklub 1288 1338 1365 1461 1464418 20
100100434 1940 Ejlif Trier Hansen Hvidovre Skakklub 1287 1262 1262 1437 1407821 40
100500644 1940 Erik Pedersen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1287 1730 1730 1545 1404997 20
100602469 1960 Claus Gamborg Randers Skakklub 1286 1414 1116 1364 1445855 20
101096651 1979 Morten Schjøtt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1286 1279 1286 - 0
102100656 1950 Henry Lund Jørgensen Damhus Skakklub 1285 1285 1285 - 1432079
100300761 1953 Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1285 1429 1429 1520 1437038 20
100803113 1950 Jørgen Aanæs Roskilde Skakklub 1285 1300 1300 1401 1467077 40
100602418 2000 Tobias Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1284 1363 1106 1429 1446061 20
100400076 1946 Torben Thue Thueslev Esbjerg Skakforening 1284 1332 1332 - 0
100104500 1990 Andreas Baunkjær Sjælsø Skakklub 1283 1400 1400 1388 1467573 40
101095050 1949 Bertel Stenbæk Dianalund Skakklub 1282 1383 1383 1475 1450107 20
100600728 1932 Svend Svendsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1281 1281 1281 - 1427539
100600813 1948 Niels Mørch Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1281 1224 1211 1652 1421190 40
100202078 1964 Bent Daugaard Kalundborg Skakklub 1281 1281 1281 - 1437585
101096611 1999 Thor Kejser Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1281 1283 1389 1427 1467980 20
100700690 1964 Per Jacobsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1280 1482 1476 1511 1413856 20
100701748 2007 Oskar Breinholt  Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1280 1300 1237 1384 1462288 40
100301747 1952 Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1279 1295 1220 1543 1443380 20
100802878 2001 Afan Jahic Hillerød Skakklub 1278 1282 1279 1353 1450964 20
100701662 1943 Terkild Søndergaard Tranum Skakklub 1278 1129 1278 - 1457357
100400078 1930 Morten Helms Skakklubben Alssund 1278 1521 1521 1606 1448773 40
100600122 1972 Henrik Andersen Viby Skakklub 1277 1153 1153 1508 1438204 40
100100880 1944 Jens Carl Hviid Damhus Skakklub 1276 1462 1462 1542 1414542 20
101096923 1978 Johan Krohn Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1276 1240 1276 - 0
100500837 1956 Arne Jepsen Springeren Kolding 1275 1280 1280 1354 1448935 20
100601204 1959 Kim Søgaard Hørning Skakklub 1275 1270 1270 1367 1436511 40
103111226 1975 Stefan Rotvit Skakforeningen ØBRO 1275 1349 1349 1517 1441590 40
100100679 1942 Ole B. Poulsen Brøndby Skakklub 1274 1274 1274 - 1417720
100600123 1954 Torben Grønlund Andersen Randers Skakklub 1274 1400 1400 1480 1466496 40
103110842 1963 Kristian Brorsen BMS Skak 1273 1407 1407 1457 1440381 20
100401553 1998 Malthe Josephsen Haderslev Skakklub 1273 1255 1255 - 1468707
100202338 2003 Nicolai Ryder Tønnesen Køge Skakklub 1272 1440 0 1545 1458361 40
100500275 1964 Bjarne Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1272 1308 1319 - 1452193
100200199 1967 Jan Erik Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1271 1273 1273 - 1416421
100700069 1978 Sandi Mortensen Brønderslev Skakklub 1271 1242 1181 1434 1462741 20
100501737 1948 Karl Rasmussen Springeren Kolding 1271 1243 1243 1406 1449524 20
101095732 2001 Johan Lauritsen Skakklubben af 1968 1271 1198 1200 1438 1464078 40
100900166 1950 Peter Grønbæk Holstebro Skakklub 1271 1338 1338 - 1402722
100803118 1949 Flemming Andersen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1271 1226 1266 1422 1467522 20
100600292 1932 Asger Hartelius Grenå Skakklub 1270 1317 1317 - 1420925
100600573 1956 Anders V. Petersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1269 1343 1343 1495 1429213 20
101095198 1946 Aage Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1269 1197 1300 1397 1452401 20
100200779 1966 Asger Poulsen Maribo Skakklub 1269 1377 1377 1448 1437852 20
100802947 1949 Finn Eldor Gribskov Skakklub 1268 1193 1181 1374 1453700 20
100202418 1942 John Wraae Jørgensen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1268 1400 1400 1463 1464019 20
100301933 1976 Kim Hein Lindahl Middelfart Skakklub 1267 0 0 1437 1453050 40
100104255 1989 Zo-Elfikar Adel Ahmed Valby Skakklub 1267 1206 0 1511 1460463 20
100200640 1939 Svend Åge Christensen Nakskov Skakklub 1267 1330 1330 1490 1446452 40
100900693 1963 Brian Sloth Nielsen Vestsalling Skakklub 1267 1334 1334 1389 1430955 40
100800588 1948 Hans Henrik Fischer Gribskov Skakklub 1266 1393 1393 1483 1425102 20
100104596 1989 Jakob  Kjær-Andersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1266 1266 1266 1579 1469940 40
100102131 1937 Bjørn Gemzøe Damhus Skakklub 1265 1304 1306 1430 1413988 20
100301581 1932 Thomas Kier Odense Skakklub 1265 1386 1212 1568 1419994 40
101096433 1987 Linda Lepse Tåstrup Skakforening 1265 1206 1095 1368 1466534 20
100103535 1937 Jens Grum-Schwensen Brøndby Skakklub 1265 1315 1254 1422 1414054 20
100602675 2006 Oscar Staun Larsen Skakklubben af 1968 1264 1253 1226 1487 1467662 40
100802517 1940 Hardy Hansen Allerød Skakklub 1263 1243 1171 1493 1425242 20
100100069 1940 Stanislav Kostic Skakforeningen Odysseus 1263 1344 1344 - 1435922
100901799 1970 Allan Væver Jensen Vestsalling Skakklub 1262 1262 1262 1424 1466127 40
100400279 1961 John Fog Haderslev Skakklub 1261 1348 1348 1323 1448617 40
100600504 1959 Erik Jørgensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1260 1260 1260 - 1429043
101096514 1955 Bjarne  Rasmussen Hillerød Skakklub 1259 1141 1100 1477 1467441 20
100200126 1944 Arne Larsen Dianalund Skakklub 1259 1310 1310 1407 1433083 40
100600772 1941 Verner Schou Sørensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1258 1234 1245 1401 1422634 20
100100658 1963 Rene Ruby Blindes Skakklub 1258 1216 1216 1442 1450417 20
102101060 1953 Hans-Christian Lykke Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1258 1204 1244 1539 1447041 20
101096659 1962 John Stokholm Horsens Skakforening 1257 1144 1174 1695 1471031 40
100501459 1938 Per Hertz Kolding Skakklub 1257 1236 1236 - 1452088
100800425 1960 Jørgen Persson Helsingør Skakklub 1256 1317 1317 1278 1426311 40
100901269 1934 Askov K. Hove Vorgod Skakklub 1256 1093 1360 1382 1430220 20
100104702 1993 Philip Majlund  Jensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1256 1200 1200 1432 1471813 40
100701868 1992 Edmundas Maksimavicius Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1255 1200 1200 1354 1471392 40
100901863 1968 Kurt Stæcker Jensen Holstebro Skakklub 1255 1221 1300 - 1471732
100201453 1958 Kim Christiansen Skovbo Skakklub 1254 1258 1258 - 1432613
100102935 1948 Mogens Olsen Caïssa Gladsaxe 1254 1198 1350 1502 1417517 40
100202435 1974 Søren Hybel Kalundborg Skakklub 1254 1254 1254 - 0
100501652 1950 Hans Jacob Funch Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1254 1283 1283 1369 1446940 20
101096713 1991 Jesper Berg Axelsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1253 1253 1253 1276 1469673 40
100202407 1963 Torben Sørensen Korsør Skakklub 1251 1306 1331 1406 1463357 20
101095832 1970 Jakob Holm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1250 1345 1250 - 0
100600231 1938 Knud Mogens Jacobsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1250 1389 1220 1418 1421069 20
100900990 1965 Henrik Jensen Ikast Skakklub 1250 1250 1250 - 1430343
101096503 2000 Gustav Dickmaiss Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1250 1592 1250 - 0
100202451 1971 Rasmus Erhardsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1250 1248 1248 1487 1465643 40
101096635 2018 Uffe  Mikkelsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1250 1453 1250 - 0
100202515 1985 Kristian Bruun Bjørn Maribo Skakklub 1250 1282 1300 1393 1468073 40
100202553 1972 John Kræsing Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1250 1194 1000 1695 1470434 40
100104643 1985 Danilo Schulman Skak for sjov 1250 1000 1000 - 1471112
100104734 1992 Franco  Bonardi Ishøj Skakklub 1250 1000 1000 - 0
100102444 1943 Erik Friberg Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1249 1297 1189 1395 1413961 20
100200604 1946 Torben Jensen Skovbo Skakklub 1249 1216 1216 1503 1432958 40
100501697 1977 Thomas Duedahl Springeren Kolding 1248 1248 1248 1311 1465368 20
100202089 1946 Svend Aage Hansen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1248 1288 1221 1434 1437658 20
100800873 1940 Arne M. Jensen Roskilde Skakklub 1248 1331 1331 1438 1425420 20
100104423 2011 Elin Wu Nørrebro Skakklub 1248 1248 1054 1180 1469185 40
100104348 2008 Oliver Wu Nørrebro Skakklub 1247 1170 1077 - 1467182
100901270 1938 Frede B. Vistisen Vorgod Skakklub 1246 1239 1330 1371 1431552 20
100803210 1999 Sebastian Als Mortensen Furesø Skakklub 1246 1300 1300 1188 1471546 40
100802931 2003 Micki Aron Christoffersen Hillerød Skakklub 1245 1138 0 1416 1454021 40
100901363 1949 Niels Kjær Holstebro Skakklub 1243 1087 1087 1116 1453955 40
100100968 1945 Mogens Hansen Ishøj Skakklub 1243 1173 1173 1400 1414194 40
103109714 1951 Steen Andersen Hvidovre Skakklub 1242 1332 1298 1477 1445499 20
100200192 1940 Jan Christensen Slagelse Skakklub 1242 1234 1234 1475 1432575 40
100300630 1951 Uffe Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1241 1241 1241 - 1456709
100500193 1929 Hans Hjortlund Gregersen Grindsted Skakklub 1241 1366 1372 1415 1448668 40
100202509 1952 Kurt Jensen Køge Skakklub 1241 1400 1400 1412 1468227 20
100104508 1992 Kasper Rolf Larssen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1241 1223 1223 1477 1468162 40
100202570 1973 Dragan Badic Næstved Skakklub 1241 1200 1200 - 0
100701705 1973 Jari Sørensen Aars Skakklub 1240 1202 1200 1335 1460595 40
100801510 1981 Lasse Hesstrup Stuhr Frederiksværk Skakklub 1240 1110 1110 1440 1426710 40
101095725 2006 Daniel Sandberg Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1240 1396 1339 1365 1464663 40
100401502 1942 Edlef Bucka-Lassen Tønder Skakklub 1239 1160 1230 1462 1439928 20
100601376 1963 Jørgen Thinggaard Solrød Skakklub 1239 1160 1160 1429 1422740 20
100301940 1970 Ardac Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1239 1290 1148 1324 1461222 40
100800843 1935 Niels Laurits Agger Roskilde Skakklub 1238 1510 1510 1482 1423045 20
100900445 1962 Kent Knudsen THY Skakklub 1237 1302 1302 - 1426893
100201762 1958 Tom B. Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1237 1390 1390 1610 1420038 20
100701605 1964 Bjørn E Hansen Tranum Skakklub 1236 1101 1204 1435 1456865 40
100500317 1948 Finn Overgaard Esbjerg Skakforening 1236 1212 1212 - 1456806
100602258 1961 Michael Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1236 1315 1315 1364 1438450 40
101096889 2002 Karl Lundgaard Herning Skakklub 1236 1148 1148 1401 1470191 40
100200162 1936 Hans Poul Andersen Faxe Skakklub 1235 1355 1355 1439 1423118 20
101096421 2009 Tunav Chand Penki BMS Skak 1234 1277 1148 1263 1467727 40
100100600 1945 Rudy Neergaard Hansen Allerød Skakklub 1232 1104 1104 1379 1434713 20
100100632 1940 Svend Aage Rand Allerød Skakklub 1231 1189 1333 1444 1426400 20
100602467 1962 Ken Holm Nordre Skakklub 1231 1270 1282 1458 1463764 40
100301937 1968 Steen Roed Gundorf  Henriksen Frem Skakklub 1230 1182 1294 1319 1461036 20
100200359 1964 Alan Krag-Jacobsen Solrød Skakklub 1230 1373 1373 1479 1425765 20
100202457 1950 Johnny Madsen Næstved Skakklub 1230 1300 1300 1349 1466186 20
100202453 1950 Hans Schwegler Korsør Skakklub 1228 1250 1250 - 1465694
100801061 1944 Preben Jensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1227 1275 1376 1373 1423665 20
100900033 1935 Børge Laursen Syddjurs Skakklub 1226 1169 1216 1415 1429116 20
100601094 1954 Jens A. L. Jørgensen Viby Skakklub 1226 1353 1353 1388 1421271 20
100100018 1930 Henry Kilian Brøndby Skakklub 1225 1196 1196 1392 1414895 40
100501367 1971 David Harlund Dansk Skak Akademi 1225 1225 1173 1350 1471384 40
100600471 1949 Sten Bo Andersen Hadsten Skakklub 1225 1201 1201 1387 1420216 20
100701336 1957 Henrik Olesen Tranum Skakklub 1225 1257 1339 - 1456431
100701806 2005 William Mørkøre Højsholt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1225 1209 1200 1421 1466771 40
100802602 1956 Søren Gad Frederiksværk Skakklub 1223 1206 1206 1398 1425161 40
100600111 1960 Niels Erik Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1223 1284 1284 1275 1422219 40
100802844 1952 Arne Feldung Hillerød Skakklub 1223 1106 1142 1367 1445642 20
100101642 1937 Leif Eriksen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1223 1290 1290 1508 1413392 20
100803144 1944 Fritz Ynddal Bornholms Skakklub 1223 1223 1223 - 0
100602600 1952 Hans Skovhus Skanderborg Skakklub 1222 1290 1200 1311 1461397 20
100901720 1957 Birger Østergaard Herning Skakklub 1222 1195 1120 1353 1448110 20
100500530 1939 Nis Ole Nissen Skakklubben Evans 1221 1280 1280 1376 1427679 20
100202278 2007 Johannes Frank Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1221 1290 1382 1484 1457942 40
101200114 1995 Victoria Martinez Vazquez Skakklubben Evans 1221 1221 1221 1221 54594448 40
100701720 1945 Lars Kappelgaard Larsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1220 1142 1200 - 0
100600245 1974 Tim Halvorsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1220 1265 1257 - 1420810
100400852 1934 Kresten Beck Vojens Skakklub 1219 1217 1217 1374 1448390 20
100401626 1950 Hans Peter Brunsgaard Gråsten Skakklub 1219 1082 1082 1405 1452053 40
100100974 1941 Ole Mathiesen Ishøj Skakklub 1219 1130 1130 1505 1415433 40
100300699 1956 Simon Møller Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1217 1278 1278 - 1427725
100102386 1982 Morten Sigvart Dyremose Brøndby Skakklub 1217 1268 1268 1391 1412922 20
100104221 1951 Anfinn Niclasen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1217 1485 1389 1453 1452606 20
100701752 2003 Rune Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1217 1147 1217 1335 1462458 40
100803027 1999 Niclas Grøndal Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1217 1217 1217 1461 1463543 40
100602646 1951 Peter Schleisner Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1217 1151 1267 1358 1464310 20
100901834 1968 Peter Bojsen Holstebro Skakklub 1216 1101 1300 1216 1468901 40
100801114 1944 Villum Sejersen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1215 1472 1472 1422 1424360 20
101096616 1954 Flemming Høyer Hansen Tåstrup Skakforening 1215 1088 979 1320 1467930 20
100802764 1951 Jens Peder Pedersen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1214 1456 1456 1364 1445693 20
100202305 1980 Frank Kästel Simonsen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1213 1152 1073 1359 1435612 20
100202012 1999 Aksel Buur Christensen Møn Skakklub 1212 1223 1223 - 1442171
100100640 1945 John Sø Allerød Skakklub 1212 1442 1473 1415 1426613 20
100104446 1950 André Stender Valby Skakklub 1212 1145 1182 1529 1467298 40
100601230 1961 Mogens Højgaard Jensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1211 1189 1346 - 1421182
100700601 1964 Jens Ole van de Weerd Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1211 1186 1287 1407 1453521 20
100901037 1944 Mogens Larsen Holstebro Skakklub 1210 1055 1055 1368 1453971 40
101200108 1966 Marianne Fink Springeren Kolding 1210 1300 1284 - 1471066
100200218 1955 Michael Petersen Slagelse Skakklub 1209 1240 1240 1498 1433377 40
100701687 1975 Martin Drastrup Sæby Skakklub 1209 1275 1200 1307 1456970 40
100302072 1993 Mathias  Nabe-Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1209 1200 1200 - 1471171
100700850 1950 Aage Langballe Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1208 1282 1423 1488 1444921 20
100104461 2006 Vitus Ditlev  Christensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1208 1208 1208 - 0
101095226 1965 Morten Bathum Frederiksværk Skakklub 1207 1248 1200 1359 1467697 40
100900112 1945 Niels Jørgen Ottosen Herning Skakklub 1207 1183 1219 1318 1431064 20
100202462 2008 Bertram Wester Køge Skakklub 1207 1242 1027 1428 1467816 40
100104526 1960 Ouali Gram Herlev Skakklub 1207 1355 1355 1389 1468120 40
100602754 1975 Martin Brun Simonsen Randers Skakklub 1207 1200 1200 - 1472135
100302094 1991 Peter Just Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1207 1200 1200 - 0
100101662 1947 Poul Jakobsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1206 1223 1139 1398 1414607 20
100202084 1949 Poul Erik Larsen Faxe Skakklub 1206 1224 1224 1395 1437755 20
100300125 1938 John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1206 1220 1220 1346 1442929 40
100501408 1962 Knud Højer Stouby Skakklub 1206 1195 1195 1384 1456938 20
100802705 1971 Farshad Kholghi Furesø Skakklub 1205 1144 1144 - 1456814
100600574 1952 Bent Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1205 1296 1343 1443 1422146 20
101095478 2002 Shanne Hedegaard Jakobsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1205 1179 1100 1307 1462296 40
100301804 1956 Kurt Fransen Midtfyns Skakklub 1204 1092 1092 1401 1442961 20
100600475 1965 Claus Kristensen Hadsten Skakklub 1204 1200 1200 1388 1421506 40
100300417 1949 Flemming Villy  Petersen Odense Skakklub 1203 1269 1294 1376 1443836 40
100802044 1946 Peter Meldal BMS Skak 1201 1199 1373 1400 1405713 20
100101454 1938 Jørgen Holst BMS Skak 1201 1186 1104 1419 1414496 20
101096665 1953 Mogens Hargaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1484 1200 - 0
101096674 1980 Klavs Vedel Brønshøj Skakforening 1200 1100 1100 1405 1468669 40
101096013 1967 Etienne Sandaogo Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1070 1200 - 0
101096014 1949 Ole Simboro Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1038 1200 - 0
100301372 1937 Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1200 1324 1277 1456 1443020 40
100700494 1937 Villiam Pedersen Sæby Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 1456830
100501460 1967 Simon Tonsberg Springeren Kolding 1200 1109 1109 1384 1449699 40
103111379 1973 Morten Overgaard Eriksen Randers Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 1426 1444336 40
101095311 1951 Dennis Vejlstrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1326 1200 - 0
101096042 2015 Mads Kjeldsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1200 1259 - 0
101096067 1975 Kim Æbelø Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1169 1200 - 0
101096678 1960 Claus Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1200 1268 - 0
101096375 1978 Erik David Johnson Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1281 1200 - 0
100701847 1999 Samer Najm Dansk Skak Akademi 1200 1225 1200 - 0
101200099 1962 Anwar  Shekho Kolding Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 0
101096310 1996 Niels Fjord Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1200 1200 - 0
101096322 1990 Naweed Ashrafi Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1200 1182 - 0
101096323 1990 Samoon Quame Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1200 1166 - 0
101096324 1990 Qais Sediqi Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1200 1115 - 0
101096804 1998 Mihai Clintea Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1162 1380 - 0
100104743 1993 Frank Peter Christiaan Dijkhuizen Valby Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 0
101097155 1993 Frank Dijkhuizen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1380 1200 - 0
100104650 2006 Sámuel Kannuberg Skak for sjov 1200 1000 1000 - 0
100803205 1967 Ben Clifford Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 1471627
101096931 1952 Jan Mistowski Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1245 1200 - 0
101096556 1998 Michel Terteryan Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1119 1200 - 0
101097023 1980 Christian Kræmmer Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1155 1200 - 0
100901859 1971 Brian Vestersager Vorgod Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 0
100901860 1940 Leif Kjeldsen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 0
101096575 1988 farhad nasrabadi Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1207 1200 - 0
100701873 1975 Kasem Almethyab Dansk Skak Akademi 1200 1200 1200 - 0
101096599 1964 Jan weber Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1649 1200 - 0
100901872 1988 Klymentii Osipov THY Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 0
100104737 1992 Osman   Yuksel   Hvidovre Skakklub 1200 1000 1000 - 0
100302095 1961 Henrik Gronemann Odense Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 0
100400064 1965 Arne Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1199 1275 1275 - 1452185
100802922 1953 Per Svendsen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1199 1151 0 1386 1451618 20
100202215 1983 Casper Christiansen Solrød Skakklub 1199 1208 1208 1351 1445260 20
100100582 1952 Frank Simonsen Herlev Skakklub 1198 1272 1272 1443 1427008 20
100400383 1951 Torben Frederiksen Tønder Skakklub 1198 1198 1198 - 1456849
100102424 1956 Johnny Sørensen Amager Skakforening 1197 1221 1221 1498 1418076 20
100101023 1946 Jesper Klitmose Holm Damhus Skakklub 1196 1196 1196 - 1456873
100500580 1958 Jan Skov Fredericia Skakforening 1196 1279 1279 1268 1446967 20
100803070 1960 Bjørn von Ryberg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1196 1200 1200 1397 1464892 40
100201979 1993 Mike Bahnsen Præstø Skakklub 1195 1232 1344 1397 1446444 20
100803107 1954 Finn Hoffmann Allerød Skakklub 1192 1000 1000 1423 1467328 20
100901261 1954 Jørgen Rasmussen Ikast Skakklub 1191 1271 1271 - 1431242
100901697 1965 Henrik Sejersen Holstebro Skakklub 1191 1201 1268 1368 1454005 20
100600650 1949 Frank Svenning Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1191 1191 1442 - 1450506
100800362 1941 Just Damgaard Gribskov Skakklub 1191 1271 1160 1330 1425005 20
100803145 1945 Lars Bitsch Bornholms Skakklub 1191 1000 1000 - 0
100802297 1944 Søren Ellegaard Frederiksværk Skakklub 1189 1079 1144 1335 1425048 20
100400194 1940 Bent Tang Thomsen Hejls Skakklub 1189 1189 1189 - 1456890
101096423 1998 Asger Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1189 1259 1200 - 1466151
100400263 1938 Aage Munksgaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1187 1294 1294 1378 1449303 40
100901770 2006 Andreas B. Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1186 1199 0 1348 1459430 40
100900940 1942 Frede Hvam Kjellerup Skakklub 1186 1042 1240 1258 1430238 40
100901836 1953 Niels Erik Skov Olesen Kjellerup Skakklub 1186 1252 1200 - 1469096
100701377 1952 Leif Kræmmergaard Nørresundby Skakklub 1185 1283 1283 1410 1453483 40
100302043 2009 Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1185 1192 1000 - 0
103107737 1960 Carsten Jakobsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1184 1229 1229 - 1450263
100300015 1948 Jan Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1184 1330 1330 1429 1443623 40
100301465 1990 Anne Hjort Christensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1181 1259 1259 1357 1469053 40
100701515 1942 Preben Jørgensen Skørping Skakklub 1180 1245 1245 - 1453556
100301842 1999 Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1179 1257 1119 1410 1443089 20
100100106 1947 Benny Hansen Amager Skakforening 1179 1265 1265 1479 1431927 20
100102776 1941 John Hansen Korsør Skakklub 1179 1204 1204 - 1423479
101096609 1999 Nicolaj Dahl  Frederiksen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1179 1353 1133 1341 1468006 20
100600507 1943 Thomas K. Laursen Skanderborg Skakklub 1178 1396 1396 1338 1421662 20
100901857 2003 Nikan Mahdavi Tabatabaei Ringkøbing Skakklub 1178 1259 1200 - 1471740
100302047 2007 Noah Skælbæk Læseforeningens Skakklub 1176 1391 1000 - 1470604
100202436 1945 Claus  Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1175 1100 1100 1285 1466330 20
100302011 2008 Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1175 1191 1074 1356 1467220 40
100300016 1947 Aksel Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1174 1305 1305 1312 1446240 40
100401106 1954 Gunner Kjeldbjerg Ribe Skakklub 1174 1240 1240 1424 1449095 40
100601271 1938 Henry Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1174 1445 1445 1428 1429205 20
100900065 1950 Keld Sandal Aulum Skakklub 1173 1268 1268 - 1431293
100700526 1935 Tage Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1173 1258 1258 - 1456725
100601658 1948 Evald Thorsen Randers Skakklub 1173 1299 1420 1310 1422774 20
100600899 1959 Peter Sørent Aros Skakklub 1172 1047 1047 - 1422642
100401555 1996 Kristine Kindberg Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1172 1095 1095 1511 1448994 40
100104572 2011 Anker Müller Skak for sjov 1172 1223 1000 - 1472070
101096383 2002 Oliver Gabrielsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1172 1414 1340 1444 1467085 40
100104431 1961 Torben Kragh Hvidovre Skakklub 1172 1187 1205 1373 1465503 20
100301719 1952 Kristen Bjørn Christensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1171 1216 1105 1367 1437020 20
100202485 1967 Mads Dalgaard Holbæk Skakklub 1171 1200 1229 1342 1466895 20
100602753 1968 Brian B. Christensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1171 1200 1200 - 1471783
103104318 1945 Iver Liin Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1170 1014 1176 1381 1421697 40
100100398 1947 Erik Togeby Hillerød Skakklub 1170 1169 1169 1351 1442651 40
100200500 1946 Ib Rasmussen Korsør Skakklub 1170 1027 1170 1284 1433393 40
100901315 1953 Karl Martin Jensen Vorgod Skakklub 1169 1228 1225 1329 1430394 40
100200117 1944 Laurits Danielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1169 1192 1192 1278 1432630 20
100803211 2002 Philip Harder Hovgesen Roskilde Skakklub 1169 1200 1200 - 1471236
101095616 2006 Janosh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 1166 1100 1379 1209 1463640 40
100301447 1937 Svend Jakobsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1166 1203 1203 - 1443151
101095940 1963 Vasanth Rajaratnam Holstebro Skakklub 1166 1476 1000 1283 1464876 40
100202354 1953 Kurt  Hansen Dianalund Skakklub 1166 0 0 1381 1461540 20
100701497 1944 Gunner Poulsen Tranum Skakklub 1166 1153 1165 1319 1444913 20
100104033 2004 Signe Lystrup Nielsen BMS Skak 1164 1050 1000 - 1455990
100102658 1954 Bjørn Johansen Damhus Skakklub 1163 1259 1259 1339 1432052 40
101096287 1977 Kasper Lindvig Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1163 1041 1000 1297 1465040 20
100104700 1994 Ingolf  Troensegaard Amager Skakforening 1163 1000 1000 1516 1472160 40
100602529 1992 Mads Mariegaard Viby Skakklub 1162 1000 1000 - 1451316
100701678 2007 Precious Grønhøj Aars Skakklub 1162 1073 1000 1154 1460633 40
100600516 1958 Jan Otto Munch Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1162 1253 1253 1291 1427695 20
103103638 1942 Carsten Wieland Solrød Skakklub 1162 1220 1220 1340 1433989 20
100800683 1953 Steffen Schwalbe Espergærde Skakklub 1161 1026 1026 1221 1439421 20
100400287 1951 Karl Ørskov Jensen Haderslev Skakklub 1160 1319 1292 1415 1441833 40
100104601 1953 Flemming  Jensen Herlev Skakklub 1160 1000 1000 - 0
100104685 1972 Theis  Borg Amager Skakforening 1160 1000 1000 - 1470990
100801025 1950 Bent Møller Holbæk Skakklub 1159 1184 1184 1313 1404407 20
100901763 1949 Johannes Skov Olesen Vorgod Skakklub 1159 1191 1100 1305 1457098 40
100701771 1972 Jan Nielsen Aars Skakklub 1159 1008 1000 1331 1464779 40
100302033 2010 Leia Andries Frem Skakklub 1159 1075 1000 1281 1469207 40
100100430 1963 Klaus Grenaa   Valby Skakklub 1158 985 1000 1432 1441485 40
100802774 1999 Asbjørn Heshe Roskilde Skakklub 1158 1087 1087 1487 1457179 40
100302029 1965 Ole Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1158 1000 1097 - 1468855
100100773 1955 Peer Balken Valby Skakklub 1157 1303 1269 1441 1431730 40
100701558 1952 Willy Møller Aars Skakklub 1156 1238 1238 1229 1456660 40
100500191 1953 Paul Richard Cook Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1156 1271 1363 1388 1465350 20
100802375 1942 Alex Christian Oksenbøl Larsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1154 1508 1467 1378 1416669 20
101095656 1980 Jan Kringstad Skive Skakklub 1154 1130 1158 1422 1463063 40
100104105 1974 Jakob Trier Nordsjællands Skakklub 1154 1149 1149 1301 338200858 20
100100471 1948 Jens Evald Larsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1152 1179 1179 1373 1409603 20
100602673 1967 Kent Uhre Knudsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1152 1073 1203 1154 1467000 40
100802027 1947 Henning Søgaard Nielsen Ishøj Skakklub 1151 1199 1199 1336 1435485 20
100302015 1965 Niels Whitta Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1151 1000 1000 - 1468278
100800208 1951 Bjarne Madsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1150 1183 1183 1284 1433172 20
100201943 1970 Bent Søndervang Korsør Skakklub 1150 1125 1125 - 1435639
101095041 1981 Christoffer Thorborg Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1150 1212 1212 1621 1448030 40
101096679 1992 Jacob Petersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1150 1150 1353 - 0
100600973 1950 Peter Lindegaard Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1149 1149 1149 - 1456997
100103881 1946 Henning Christensen Valby Skakklub 1149 1114 1100 1374 1446665 40
100900747 1955 Kay L. Larsen Skive Skakklub 1148 1031 1125 1290 1430700 20
100601876 1939 Hans Rohde Viby Skakklub 1148 1148 1148 - 1429256
100901642 1945 Helge Bak Morsø Skakklub 1146 1023 1023 1339 1457373 40
100501630 1950 Erik Jakobsen Springeren Kolding 1144 1092 1092 1219 1452657 40
101096856 1986 Mark Nevers Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1144 1200 1200 - 1469444
100900277 1949 Erik Munk Kjellerup Skakklub 1143 1031 1267 1329 1430904 20
100801145 1940 Ernst Pedersen Holbæk Skakklub 1142 1142 1142 - 1404610
100901794 1955 Johannes  Kringstad Skive Skakklub 1142 1000 1000 - 0
100200120 1947 Per Hansen Dianalund Skakklub 1142 1080 1080 1266 1435370 20
100801258 1939 Anders Gjerløv-Christensen Bornholms Skakklub 1141 1238 1238 - 1434691
101096743 1972 Stig Kaga Ditlevsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1139 1245 1200 - 0
101200081 1979 Jesper Bondo Medhus Skakklubben Evans 1139 1104 1221 1134 1469355 40
100803195 1988 Georgios Papakonstatinou Frederiksværk Skakklub 1139 1200 1200 1194 1471422 40
100100606 1936 Johannes Jensen Allerød Skakklub 1137 1282 1282 1398 1425463 20
101200107 1984 Poul Wyff Haderslev Skakklub 1137 1479 1000 - 1470655
100901762 1948 Niels Anton Vestersager Vorgod Skakklub 1136 1167 1100 1241 1456989 40
100602235 1944 Ruben Emanuel Dinnesen Jensen Randers Skakklub 1136 1122 1189 1253 1436309 20
100601798 1951 Svend Henriksen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1135 1332 1375 1296 1420976 20
103111193 1942 Arne Juul Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1135 1209 1209 1260 1448951 40
100104369 1948 Hans Viuf Ishøj Skakklub 1135 1000 1000 1518 1463284 40
100302045 1953 Jørn Lauridsen Tårnet Svendborg 1135 1200 1200 - 1470140
101096692 2008 Eskild Overlade Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1134 1134 743 - 0
100104472 1938 Jens Christoffersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1134 1000 1000 1457 1467093 40
100602515 1943 Mogens Hjelm-Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1133 1147 1147 1230 1450808 20
100901677 1959 Nasser Ebrahimzadeh Herning Skakklub 1131 1239 1229 1359 1451510 40
100602333 1962 Martin Arnold Hansen Aros Skakklub 1131 1131 1131 - 1438298
100302046 1973 Kenneth Voldsgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1131 1000 1000 1392 1470663 40
100202203 2002 Hákun Vestergaard Præstø Skakklub 1129 1138 1062 1346 1452967 40
100103963 1965 Jonas Holm Holbæk Skakklub 1129 1084 1109 - 0
100501568 1979 Aage Valdemar Madsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1128 1060 1103 1235 1449249 20
100104026 1974 Uffe Marco Wulff-Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1127 1073 1127 - 1445790
100202573 1993 Rasmus Simon Thomasen Holbæk Skakklub 1127 1100 1497 - 0
100302028 2001 Mikkel Kvist Jepsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1126 1206 1218 1313 1468790 40
100900805 1947 Hans Jensen Herning Skakklub 1124 1162 1325 1309 1430300 20
100400726 1964 Michael Pedersen Gråsten Skakklub 1124 1267 1287 1401 1452177 20
100500582 1936 Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericia Skakforening 1121 1317 1433 1190 1446983 20
100104718 1989 Christian Ib  Svejdal Amager Skakforening 1121 1000 1000 - 1472151
100600043 1959 Orla Grane Åbyhøj Skakklub 1120 1120 1120 - 1421603
100600067 1948 Gert Carlsen Hadsten Skakklub 1119 1095 1095 - 1445839
100901486 1988 Christian Brink Andersen Kjellerup Skakklub 1118 1059 1140 1176 1471902 40
100300328 1943 Per Stege Ejby Skakklub 1118 1109 1109 1404 1453777 40
100401270 1985 Andreas Ferslev Bock Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1117 1004 1004 1277 1453513 20
100802943 2007 Magni Cederholm Hillerød Skakklub 1117 993 0 1218 1458272 40
100300355 1946 Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1115 1160 1149 1383 1443232 40
100802751 1955 Lissi Sønderskov Korsør Skakklub 1115 1200 1304 1356 1441337 20
100104319 2007 Liv Frølund Syddjurs Skakklub 1115 984 0 1224 1467735 40
100701564 1987 Tróndur Robinson Olsson Herning Skakklub 1114 1077 1102 - 1463390
100401617 1960 Ole Harbo Vojens Skakklub 1114 1126 1137 1322 1448757 40
100202359 1957 Robert Olsson Faxe Skakklub 1114 1100 1100 1220 1461265 40
101095543 2006 Jeppe Libach Makholm Skive Skakklub 1113 1147 1100 1260 1462580 40
101095862 1963 Freddy Brandt Haderslev Skakklub 1113 1109 500 1303 1463675 40
100901162 1947 Ole Hede Madsen THY Skakklub 1112 1107 1107 1209 1453530 40
100701759 1968 Peter Lindegaard Frederikshavn Skakklub 1112 1055 1100 1333 1463446 40
100900657 1941 Mogens Møller THY Skakklub 1111 1269 1269 1265 1439669 40
100301863 2002 Thea Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1111 1074 1074 - 1446150
101096091 1994 Hajo Weidung Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1111 1192 1111 - 0
100201987 1944 Jens Erik Larsen Sorø Skakklub 1110 1148 1148 - 1433113
100600478 1936 Kjeld Outzen Hadsten Skakklub 1110 1210 1210 1206 1422090 40
101096360 2001 Micki Lundsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1109 1242 1032 1326 1465082 40
100100277 1943 Bent K. Nielsen Skørping Skakklub 1108 1052 1579 1279 1450492 20
100800059 1943 Bjarke Andersen Espergærde Skakklub 1108 1264 1264 1151 1441981 20
100301254 1940 Poul E. Pedersen Ejby Skakklub 1107 1000 1000 1282 1443771 40
100202445 2008 Vaidas Meskenas Køge Skakklub 1107 1222 1280 1287 12824429 40
100701845 2005 Julius Hjørnet Frederikshavn Skakklub 1106 1087 1000 - 1470795
100602723 1986 Richard Jensen Skakklubben af 1968 1106 1000 1000 - 1470710
100700356 1974 Kim Møller Larsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1103 1282 1084 1355 1457187 20
100202170 1941 Lars Møller Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1102 1310 1350 1295 1442333 20
100901843 1939 Erling Madsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1102 1171 1200 1317 1471309 40
100602685 1962 Lars-Elias Arno Ørrild Skanderborg Skakklub 1102 1108 1214 1330 1467590 40
100901387 1977 Peter Hedegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 1101 1085 1039 - 1434560
100602228 1956 Arne Just Åbyhøj Skakklub 1101 1101 1101 - 1436325
100801632 1947 Flemming Reidl Madsen Hillerød Skakklub 1100 1100 1100 - 1436805
100501766 2007 Jakub Ciarcinski Esbjerg Skakforening 1100 1100 1100 - 1454919
101095335 2015 Ole Myrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1100 1096 - 0
101200020 1978 Anatolii Pershuta Vojens Skakklub 1100 1013 1100 - 0
101095775 2000 Khang Nguyen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1064 1100 - 0
101095734 1900 Erik Aaskov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 988 1100 - 0
101096720 1968 Erik Aaskov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1242 1100 - 0
101096676 1962 Lennart Schønberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1060 1100 - 0
100701785 1966 Niels Kronborg Jensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1100 1100 1000 - 0
101096636 2003 Nicolai Sleimann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1393 1100 - 0
101096610 1997 Silas Blatchley Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1190 1100 - 0
100202562 1962 Søren Ohms Faxe Skakklub 1100 1000 1000 - 1471155
100901861 1985 Cristian Craciun Viborg Skakklub 1100 1100 1100 - 0
101097067 2004 Aksel Rasmussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1048 1100 - 0
101097068 2004 Bjørn Bjorholm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 975 1100 - 0
101097072 2013 Magnus Fink Weis Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1100 1100 1100 - 1471767
101097085 2006 Huong  Mai Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1132 1100 - 0
100202577 1970 Nikolaj Boysen Møn Skakklub 1100 1100 1100 - 1471562
101096600 2018 Ludvig Due Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1393 1100 - 0
101097118 2009 Malachi Norgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1066 1100 - 0
100602757 2013 Robert Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1100 1100 1100 - 0
100104739 1985 Thorir  Gunnarsson Amager Skakforening 1100 1000 1000 - 0
100301998 2007 Patrick Bech Assens Skakklub 1099 1241 1000 1269 1466720 40
100202392 2006 Laurits Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1099 1136 1000 1232 1464183 40
101096288 2000 Mark Konrad Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1099 1068 1099 - 0
100700524 1962 Ken Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1098 980 1149 1393 1457250 40
100101699 1941 Erik Poulsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1097 1110 1110 1249 1420011 40
100101926 1943 Bjarne Håkansson Hvidovre Skakklub 1097 1203 1180 1368 1414062 40
100300463 1949 Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1097 1205 1205 1354 1443305 40
100701383 1942 Stener Mousten Skørping Skakklub 1097 1305 1305 1245 1451308 40
100202263 1966 Per Rasmussen Maribo Skakklub 1096 962 1083 1188 1447904 20
100104379 2002 Fabian Schiøler Würtz Skakforeningen Odysseus 1096 1187 1000 1554 1464140 40
101200104 2006 Victor Christopher Brunbjerg  Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1096 1100 1199 - 1471074
100400276 1952 Curt Bruhn Haderslev Skakklub 1095 1157 1157 1321 1448447 40
100900695 1937 Willy Bracht Vestsalling Skakklub 1095 1174 1174 - 1429868
100900711 1943 Kaj Hansen Viborg Skakklub 1093 1106 1119 1235 1430149 40
100301977 1981 Ole Lundsgaard Nyborg Skakklub 1093 1000 1000 1178 1464604 40
101096190 2005 Matt Han Hvidovre Skakklub 1093 1045 1000 1458 1464434 40
101095049 1969 Brian Holm Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1092 1211 1304 1216 1451472 20
101200080 1988 Troels Rasmussen Horsens Skakforening 1092 1107 1002 1614 1469363 40
100202268 1941 Lis K. Dam Præstø Skakklub 1091 1159 1011 1211 1449990 20
100500465 1959 Peter Keiser Fredericia Skakforening 1091 1156 1058 1294 1446932 40
100301812 1949 Ole Hald Faaborg Skakklub 1091 1257 1378 1098 1443003 40
100301899 1957 Willy  Hansen Frem Skakklub 1091 1179 1152 1305 1434004 20
100901823 1963 Jens Bøgvad Herning Skakklub 1091 1300 1300 1278 1468324 40
100803046 2010 Hugo Løvenstjerne Helsingør Skakklub 1090 885 1000 - 0
100103917 1970 Peter Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1089 1122 1106 1336 1441450 20
101095718 1995 Thien Wennerberg BMS Skak 1089 1100 1100 1082 1462628 40
100100625 1955 Søren Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1088 1088 1088 - 1457160
100104580 1967 Ulrik Andersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1087 1194 1000 1320 1469592 20
100200143 1950 Fritz Hansen Skovbo Skakklub 1086 1169 1169 1321 1432729 40
100200268 1938 Arne Mandrup Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1086 1226 1284 1352 1432702 20
100201841 1977 Leif Marius Lücking Slagelse Skakklub 1086 1031 1031 - 1433148
100103607 1941 Niels Munch Ishøj Skakklub 1086 1188 1188 1269 1415611 40
101096908 1997 Jonas Bové Skakklubben Evans 1084 1000 1000 - 1471279
101096723 2014 Frida Bjerregaard Hagen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1083 881 800 - 1472089
101096186 1946 Henrik  Hoffmeyer Blindes Skakklub 1083 1000 1000 1225 1464400 40
100803087 1955 Jørgen Oksen Bornholms Skakklub 1082 1000 1000 - 1472186
100602651 1955 Carsten Leed Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1082 1159 1092 1305 1465910 20
100901866 1969 Jens Brun Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1081 1000 1000 - 1471953
100802850 1960 Cort Skov Frederikssund Skakklub 1080 1032 1032 1277 1445715 20
100300408 1938 Verner Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1080 1172 1172 1253 1443682 40
101097016 1999 Thorbjørn Sejr Groth Stouby Skakklub 1080 1100 1100 1332 1471325 40
100701823 1972 Allan Jensen Skørping Skakklub 1079 1000 1000 - 1470809
100301994 1953 John Nedergaard Andersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1079 1000 1000 1342 1465759 40
100802827 1961 Thue Rabjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1078 1111 1167 1335 1445120 20
101095520 2008 Nanna Ehrenreich Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1078 916 500 1147 1464272 40
100300548 1943 Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1078 1212 1219 1341 1443941 40
100103873 1980 Peter Rasmussen Blindes Skakklub 1077 1000 1000 1367 1444301 40
100202341 1952 Kurt Toft Faxe Skakklub 1076 1000 1000 1239 1458450 40
100800627 1926 Poul Noer Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1076 1078 1078 - 1457217
100802656 1942 Leif Helm Jensen Allerød Skakklub 1074 1138 1138 1332 1429469 20
100104547 2005 Durlav Sharma Skak for sjov 1072 1126 1000 - 1471651
100202369 2004 Anton Frimann Møn Skakklub 1072 1044 1000 1304 1466887 40
101095560 2008 Katrine Dalsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1072 1189 597 - 0
100202550 2010 Anna Sofie Li Køge Skakklub 1070 1248 1000 1325 1472119 40
100301942 1966 Klaus Bo Jensen Faaborg Skakklub 1069 1171 0 - 1462016
100301496 1951 Erik Sørensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1068 1109 1109 1287 1444034 20
100901705 1946 Sigismund Schulin-Zeuthen Lemvig Skakklub 1068 1041 1076 1292 1445766 40
100803028 1997 Lucas Grøndal Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1068 1000 1000 1198 1463527 40
100901522 1942 Aksel Ruppert Viborg Skakklub 1067 1091 1116 1218 1431277 40
100100656 1963 Ove Lindholm Kristensen Blindes Skakklub 1066 1166 1166 1278 1444271 20
100801658 1969 Jørgen Holm Hansen Roskilde Skakklub 1064 1034 1034 1229 1431935 20
100202357 1952 Erik  Thygesen Holbæk Skakklub 1064 0 0 1121 1461761 20
101200109 1990 Christian Ege Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1064 1100 1100 - 1470787
100901616 1945 Hans Kurt Jacobsen Viborg Skakklub 1063 1282 1286 1175 1430254 20
101095878 2007 Naya Steensig Jensen Horsens Skakforening 1063 1000 854 - 1469304
100202052 1946 Kaj T. Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1061 1061 1061 - 1438115
100202532 1946 Mogens Svava Næstved Skakklub 1061 1000 1000 1439 1469150 40
100104605 2012 August Jalving Skak for sjov 1061 1204 1000 - 1471759
100202556 1986 Philip Lange Slagelse Skakklub 1061 1000 1000 - 0
101096196 2008 Isak Babi  Brintlev Køge Skakklub 1060 1232 1000 1124 1467808 40
100701091 1943 Børge Bertelsen Aars Skakklub 1059 1067 1252 1351 1453009 20
101095545 2004 Kasper Damgaard Pagh Skive Skakklub 1059 942 1072 - 0
103107912 1938 Jens Müller Skørping Skakklub 1059 1069 1069 - 1453653
100103743 1990 Thomas Hjorth Engstrøm BMS Skak 1059 1059 1059 - 1435795
100302089 2007 Laurits Valentin Offersen Frem Skakklub 1059 1000 1000 - 1471872
100301771 1938 John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1058 1058 1010 1180 1442988 40
103110117 1949 Henry Eriksen Skive Skakklub 1058 1147 1147 1386 1456628 40
100302004 1970 Tommy Bisgaard Ejby Skakklub 1058 1000 1000 - 1466976
100202411 2000 Janus P. Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1057 1000 1000 1139 1463314 40
100600303 1955 Tage J. C. Toma Grenå Skakklub 1056 1086 1133 1269 1422820 20
100701724 1998 Louise Malthe Mygind Skørping Skakklub 1056 1154 0 - 1470841
100602663 1974 Claus Jensen Viby Skakklub 1056 1000 1000 1378 1470701 40
100600501 1930 Knud Aage Jensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1054 1065 1065 1259 1421174 40
102100841 1985 Benjamin Vinder Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1054 1037 1030 1243 1437909 40
100100274 1943 Henning Peter Mikkelsen Skakklubben K41 1054 1289 1289 1220 1415506 20
100103515 1941 Werner Jensen Tåstrup Skakforening 1053 1095 1095 1286 1414739 20
100602652 1992 Meinhard Dam Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1053 1152 1188 1249 1465929 20
100602737 1962 Peter Steentoft Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1052 1176 1140 - 1471988
100302008 2007 Mathias Waldemar Benneth Skow Læseforeningens Skakklub 1052 1173 1000 1275 1469088 40
100600472 1939 Frits Clausen Hadsten Skakklub 1050 1101 1101 1205 1420542 40
101096615 1960 Lars H. Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1050 987 1000 1323 1467824 40
100901554 1944 Niels Kjærgaard Lemvig Skakklub 1049 1273 1155 1218 1430564 40
100900257 1943 Henrik Wang-Holm Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1049 1335 1335 1361 1434640 40
100202132 1956 Jesper Koch-Müller Præstø Skakklub 1049 1023 1000 1158 1442295 20
101096278 1995 Christian Werk Skakklubben af 1968 1048 1000 1194 1425 1464086 40
100202374 2007 Nikolaj Li Køge Skakklub 1047 1097 1000 1172 1464957 40
101096469 2003 Anton Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1047 1084 1000 1178 1466224 40
101096483 1956 John Frank Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1046 1075 1100 - 0
100500113 1961 Andreas B. Pedersen Skakklubben Centrum 1045 1045 1045 - 1457330
100302037 2009 Peter Holst Læseforeningens Skakklub 1045 1199 1000 - 1469398
100104182 2009 Gustav Biel Skakforeningen ØBRO 1043 0 0 - 1460153
103109569 1942 Flemming Sangild Herning Skakklub 1043 904 1111 1218 1439715 20
100103865 1933 Vagn Jensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1042 1140 1057 1330 1445510 20
100700183 1956 Leif Larsen Skørping Skakklub 1042 1085 1085 1161 1453645 40
100100535 1956 Tommy Henning Christensen Roskilde Skakklub 1042 1328 1328 1354 1442007 40
100302070 2006 Rasmus Kondal Nikander Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1042 1100 1100 - 0
101200088 1988 Lars Hinge Jensen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1040 1053 1016 1191 1468952 40
100300546 1945 Alf Sørensen Odense Skakklub 1039 1055 1055 - 1444018
101096372 2005 Hella  Kronow Dianalund Skakklub 1039 1121 1000 - 0
100302021 1955 Hans Kragegaard Midtfyns Skakklub 1039 1000 1000 1201 1467883 40
100602682 1936 Villy Øxenholt Syddjurs Skakklub 1039 1200 1200 1277 1467450 40
100602279 1939 Palle Blem Viby Skakklub 1038 1103 1103 - 1435698
100302044 2009 Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1038 1126 1000 - 0
100302078 2007 Emil  Skov Læseforeningens Skakklub 1038 1154 1000 - 1471880
100104543 2009 Zofia Izabella Marzec Skak for sjov 1037 1009 1000 1165 1469312 40
100602023 1949 Carsten Ørum Hansen Aros Skakklub 1037 1000 1000 1228 1420844 40
101095617 2006 Anosh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 1036 1004 1063 1151 1465457 40
100600600 1942 Börje Chr. Björknes Enkeltmedlem - Udland 0 1034 1034 1034 - 1457403
100104338 2008 Milo Nybro  Fröjd Skakforeningen ØBRO 1034 1000 1000 - 0
100602631 1950 Hugo Aage Schacht Skanderborg Skakklub 1034 1201 1201 1222 1463381 20
100901856 1958 Jørgen Olsen Herning Skakklub 1034 1000 1000 1246 1471490 40
100300434 1942 Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1033 1143 1143 1098 1443186 40
100803080 1990 Andreas Tobias Thomsen Roskilde Skakklub 1033 1000 1000 1208 1466216 40
100901609 1963 Frank Bendtsen Vorgod Skakklub 1032 1025 1099 1265 1439456 40
100104589 1983 Henrik  Rosengreen Damhus Skakklub 1032 1000 1000 - 1469495
100104611 1966 Fergal  0´Byrne Amager Skakforening 1032 1000 1000 1298 1469959 40
101096811 2007 Nicholas Voldsgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1032 1067 1000 - 1470671
100200613 1954 Jørgen Larsson Skovbo Skakklub 1031 1110 1110 1341 1435450 40
100104542 2006 Thore Creve-Fræmohs Skak for sjov 1029 1000 1000 - 0
100701869 2000 Frederik Flemming Kærup Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1029 1000 1000 - 0
100602676 2009 Wadie al-Chemali Skakklubben af 1968 1027 1065 1000 1218 1467654 40
100803219 2001 Frederick Agerbo Hillerød Skakklub 1027 1000 1000 1241 1471465 40
100104481 2010 Sarah Sima Derlich Nørrebro Skakklub 1027 1067 1000 1127 1469290 40
100900233 1939 Bjarne Vigensø Ikast Skakklub 1026 1003 1003 - 1439740
100201715 1980 Pia Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1026 1297 1296 1279 1409700 20
100104365 2007 Marcus Holmberg, Amager Skakforening 1026 951 1000 - 1465619
101096792 2008 Jonas Herborn Ishøj Skakklub 1026 908 800 - 1470310
100600956 1948 Roberto Sanchez Gonzalez Viby Skakklub 1025 1121 1121 1179 1420755 20
101096717 1956 Per Kjær Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1025 1108 1194 - 0
100803067 1979 Kristoffer Scavenius Nørrebro Skakklub 1025 1000 1000 - 1464710
101097071 1973 Brian Bjerrisgaard Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1025 1039 1083 - 0
100901514 1963 Jan Tastesen Kjellerup Skakklub 1024 1117 1244 1240 1431404 40
100301911 1930 Ernst Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 1024 1115 1115 1263 1443372 40
100803150 1952 Bo Jurgensen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1023 1000 1000 1515 1468774 40
100701592 1962 Erik Press Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1023 1087 1087 - 1453688
100103360 1949 Jens Capion BMS Skak 1023 1000 1000 - 1411608
101095677 1971 Ryan Andreassen Lemvig Skakklub 1023 951 1000 - 1471252
100602487 1959 Hans Ewald Jensen Viby Skakklub 1023 0 0 - 1460587
101200064 2005 Ana Andziulyte Tønder Skakklub 1023 961 1000 1090 1465902 40
101200095 2007 Rasmus Hattens Haderslev Skakklub 1023 1040 1000 - 0
101200096 2007 Benjamin Bonde Pedersen Haderslev Skakklub 1023 1250 1000 - 1469274
100103708 1995 Lasse Dahl Skjoldborg Køge Skakklub 1023 1005 1034 1162 1447831 20
101096550 2008 Noah Bang-Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1023 854 1000 - 0
100602078 1963 Steen Haubro Larsen Viby Skakklub 1022 1063 1009 1153 1421620 20
100701702 2005 Willads Rønnow Juul Aars Skakklub 1021 1029 1000 1016 1454927 40
100202440 2000 Aleksey Chevtchenko-Larsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1021 1000 1000 1418 1465180 40
100104652 2010 Pavan  Venkatraman Skak for sjov 1021 1086 1000 - 0
100701797 1938 Egon Sand Djernæs Brønderslev Skakklub 1020 1252 1000 - 1465970
100202548 1974 Thomas Henriksen Kalundborg Skakklub 1019 883 1000 1229 1470302 40
100602404 1961 Ruben W. Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1018 1098 1098 1146 1440616 40
101096408 2005 Linus Henriksen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1018 989 1018 - 0
100501753 1950 Kjeld Nielsen Horsens Skakforening 1018 1088 1059 - 1459317
100801712 1926 Mogens Falk Allerød Skakklub 1018 1281 1281 1228 1425099 20
100302059 2009 Regina Svala  Svavarsdottir Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1018 961 1000 - 0
101097131 1972 Annette Christina Hansen Køge Skakklub 1018 1000 1000 - 1472100
101097047 2004 Sofus  Frausing Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1016 961 1000 - 1471414
100800610 1943 Jørgen Rasmussen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1014 985 1202 1078 1426451 20
100302049 2002 Niels Pfeil Ullerslev Skakklub 1014 1000 1000 - 1471180
102100818 1954 John Andersen Aros Skakklub 1013 1000 1000 - 1420151
100600005 1939 Anders Bj. Christensen Aros Skakklub 1013 1002 1002 - 1420429
100900859 1952 Bjarne Branestrup Christiansen Holstebro Skakklub 1013 1103 1103 1112 1402684 40
101096154 2006 Mikkel Løftgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1013 919 1020 - 0
100602574 2005 Carl Emil Richter Thyssen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1011 1058 1011 - 1458248
100803148 1985 Søren Glavind Rasmussen Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1011 1000 1000 - 1468766
100100900 1956 Ole Pedersen Tåstrup Skakforening 1011 1042 1172 1313 1417657 20
101096095 2003 Anton Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1011 948 1000 1239 1464728 40
101097105 1986 Nicolai H.  Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1011 1000 1000 - 1471937
100301838 1953 Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 1010 984 1013 1174 1442724 40
101095366 2000 Victor Ammitzbøll Madsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1009 1004 1000 - 1462555
100104568 2004 Lasse Løvstrand Amager Skakforening 1009 1000 1000 - 0
100901848 1957 Peter Sørensen Kjellerup Skakklub 1008 951 1100 1044 1470914 40
100802851 1984 Roar Skov Frederikssund Skakklub 1007 1140 1124 1253 1445723 40
100104539 2012 Leonard Samoilenko Skak for sjov 1006 1047 1000 - 0
100500782 1934 Peter Iversen Hvidovre Skakklub 1006 1254 1002 1268 1445502 20
100104464 1993 Morten Frølund Jess Valby Skakklub 1006 1070 1000 1134 1469487 40
100602684 2002 Jeppe Kau Gransøe Skakklubben af 1968 1005 1056 1000 1262 1467670 40
100202510 2007 Rasmus Astrup Køge Skakklub 1005 1000 1000 - 0
100104535 2006 Mads Bjørnslev Tåstrup Skakforening 1002 859 1071 1072 1469800 40
100901682 1985 Martin Bisgaard Skive Skakklub 1002 1071 1091 - 1457500
101097153 2008 Jason Bersamen Kristiansen Køge Skakklub 1002 1000 1000 - 1472224
100302063 2009 Klara Lund Nim Læseforeningens Skakklub 1002 883 1000 - 0
101096554 1996 Patrick Rasmussen Næstved Skakklub 1002 1133 1002 - 1471341
100302074 2001 Alexander  Madsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1002 1000 1000 - 1471163
100600979 1958 Jørn Nicolaisen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1000 0 0 - 1458213
100602577 2001 Niels Høfding Seekjær Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1000 1058 0 - 1458264
100701692 1936 Finn Grützmeier Nørresundby Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1458345
100202340 2005 Axel Ravnsborg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1018 1000 - 1458388
101095223 1965 Ole Brødsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1125 1000 - 0
100803149 1955 Lillian Svensson Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202521 1971 Erling Hoff Petersen Sorø Skakklub 1000 839 1000 - 1471660
100104549 2004 Thomas Falk Skak for sjov 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104555 2005 Omar Azzouzi Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104557 2012 Wren Choi Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701828 2011 Felix Andersen Aars Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803152 2008 Noah Bang-Jørgensen Helsingør Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095262 2007 Kristian Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 1000 - 0
101095264 2007 Aleksander Jakobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 1000 - 0
100104280 2003 Asbjørn Voldby  Sünksen BMS Skak 1000 0 0 - 0
100802971 2007 William Norman Allerød Skakklub 1000 962 0 - 1460862
100602636 2009 Rasmus Maschke Tingleff Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1000 921 1000 - 0
101095826 1949 Niels Helge Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1096 1000 - 0
101095831 2016 Torben Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 872 1000 - 0
101096404 2009 Emil Hald Frederikssund Skakklub 1000 793 800 - 0
101095306 2005 Thomas Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 935 1000 - 0
100100169 1928 Bent Andreassen BMS Skak 1000 0 0 - 1458620
100101432 1957 Kim Andersen Damhus Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1458752
100101461 1944 Alex Juel Damhus Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1458760
100101988 1943 Ole Herman Block Skakklubben K41 1000 0 0 - 1436708
100200369 1932 Einar Mortensen Køge Skakklub 1000 0 0 1090 1459490 40
100300156 1950 G. Larusson Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458922
100300151 1962 Michael Madsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458930
100500020 1958 Kristian Christensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458949
100500178 1953 Kristian Hansen Fanø Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1458795
100901539 1947 Jens Petersen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458957
100800427 1948 Mariann Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1459210
100800561 1936 Asmus Schmidt Sjælsø Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459988
100801264 1955 Flemming Schnipper Christensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458973
100600284 1947 Arne Henning Sørensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 1582 1419382 20
100600332 1944 Holger Thule Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459694
100600348 1938 Leif Nielsen Nordre Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459708
100600446 1947 Wagn Rosenlund Nordre Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459716
100600609 1948 Peter Enevoldsen Skakklubben af 1968 1000 0 0 - 1436732
100601107 1949 Elias Nikulin Viby Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1460552
100601125 1926 Hans Rasmussen Viby Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1460560
100901537 1953 Carl Jesper Pedersen Morsø Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1457675
100602135 1968 Peter Loft Åbyhøj Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1421700
100103690 1947 Johnny Schwartzlose Frederiksberg Skakforening 1000 0 0 - 1458868
100301520 1996 Mark Velarde Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100901285 1984 Bjarke Madsen THY Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
102100961 1947 Helge Kring Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1459007
100601508 1954 Jesper Hjorth Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1459015
100201365 1991 Kim Rasmussen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1000 1000 1000 - 1424327
100201780 1970 Nicolai Buhl Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1000 0 0 - 1460218
103110662 1985 Rune Friborg Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 1000 1000 - 1439022
102101001 1948 Kristian Rohde Jensen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1459023
102101043 1900 Søren Clausen-Bruun Enkeltmedlem - Udland 1000 0 0 - 0
100401621 1940 Freddy Wedel Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 1000 1000 - 1449745
100202290 2005 Milo Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1000 622 0 - 1459180
100901768 2007 Karoline Ryge  Larsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 660 0 - 1459414
100104214 2007 Julie Merete Allerup Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 0 0 - 1460005
101095532 2009 Simon Petersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 532 500 - 0
101095533 2007 Noah Petersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 617 500 - 0
101095535 2007 Linette Søndergaard Beck Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 793 500 - 0
101095536 2006 Torre Pallesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 702 500 - 0
101095537 2007 Helga Kruse Friis Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 689 500 - 0
101095538 2007 Marius Porsborg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 664 500 - 0
101095539 2007 Tilde Hougaard Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 678 500 - 0
101095541 2002 Morten Rasmus Blankholm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 926 500 - 0
101095544 2002 Toke Fiedler Terkildsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 804 500 - 0
101095546 2007 Carl Emil Ellerbæk Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1024 500 - 0
101095547 2005 Jonathan Rosendahl Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 830 500 - 0
101095548 2007 August Højmark Baskjær Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 757 500 - 0
101095549 2007 Noah Sikkjær Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 639 500 - 0
101095550 2007 Lorea Damgård Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 556 500 - 0
101095551 2007 Laura Gammelgård Ulrik Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 687 500 - 0
101095552 2007 Liva Nygaard Lunde Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 581 500 - 0
101095553 2007 Marie Grav Haslev Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 628 500 - 0
101095554 2007 Oliver Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 699 500 - 0
101095555 2007 Anders Thorsted Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 648 500 - 0
101095556 2005 Niels Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 613 500 - 0
101095557 2008 Gitte Lyhne Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 520 500 - 0
101095558 2007 Jeppe Ring Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 754 500 - 0
101095559 2007 Victor Truong Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 684 500 - 0
101095589 2007 Oskar H.  Abraham Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 716 500 - 0
101095590 2007 Marius T. Jacobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 673 500 - 0
101095591 2007 Mathias L. Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 689 500 - 0
101095592 2007 Storm L. Batting Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 689 500 - 0
101095593 2007 Tobias H. Jacobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 628 500 - 0
101095503 2003 Nikolaj Friis Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 960 500 - 0
101095506 2004 Magnus Lund Borges Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 966 500 - 0
101095510 2007 Nikolaj Hense Olsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 794 500 - 0
101095512 2003 Lukas Dalsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 850 500 - 0
101095513 2003 Benjamin Dalsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1005 500 - 0
101095514 2006 Robert Bank Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 814 500 - 0
101095515 2002 Aslak Duroche Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 775 500 - 0
101095518 2004 Askil Posselt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 800 500 - 0
101095519 2006 Thoke Posselt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 775 500 - 0
101095521 2007 Philip Løvbjerg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 941 500 - 0
101095522 2007 Fridtjof Holm Laursen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 704 500 - 0
101095523 2006 Gustav Bruaer Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 729 500 - 0
101095524 2007 Emil Juul Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 774 500 - 0
101095525 2007 Karoline Ryge Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 755 500 - 0
101095526 2005 Tobias Petersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 779 500 - 0
101095527 2009 Smila Kehlet Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 676 500 - 0
101095528 2007 Lukas Bramstorp Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 638 500 - 0
101095529 2007 Mikkel Hvas Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 599 500 - 0
101095530 2008 Magnus Vest Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 629 500 - 0
101095531 2007 Casper Steiniche Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 659 500 - 0
101095561 2007 Emil Kjær Kulhmann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 665 500 - 0
101095562 2007 Frederik Hammer Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 646 500 - 0
101095563 2007 Benyt 101095524 --- Emil Juul Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
101095564 2006 Maximillian Moselund Brieghel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 756 500 - 0
101095565 2007 Emilia Thøgersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 610 500 - 0
101095566 2007 Emil Frederiksen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 745 500 - 0
101095567 2007 Anders Johannes Christoffersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 745 500 - 0
101095568 2009 Mikkel Libach Makholm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
101095569 2007 Peter Tofte Ernebjerg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 655 500 - 0
101095570 2007 Lucia Nguyen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 700 500 - 0
101095572 2008 Kristian Ramsdal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 562 500 - 0
101095573 2007 Yannik Breitenbach Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 579 500 - 0
101095574 2007 Lærke Lyhne Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 712 500 - 0
101095575 2007 Mika Dybdal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 680 500 - 0
101095576 2007 Jakob Rickers Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 754 500 - 0
101095577 2007 Mika Johan Kuijpers Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 725 500 - 0
101095578 2007 Magnus Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 772 500 - 0
101095579 2007 Emil Ø. Baggesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 684 500 - 0
101095580 2002 Kevin Truong Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 957 500 - 0
101095581 2006 Benyt 100901770 --- Andreas B. Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
101095582 2004 Danni Schrøder-Jacobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 621 500 - 0
101095583 2007 Linus Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 742 500 - 0
101095585 2005 Silas Troldtoft Johansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 802 500 - 0
101095586 2009 Alonzo Giao Sorgenfri Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 581 500 - 0
101095587 2007 Enzo Sorgenfri Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 624 500 - 0
101095588 2007 Bilal Abdo Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 718 500 - 0
101095622 2006 Peter Munk Skanderborg Skakklub 1000 670 500 - 0
101095625 2006 Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 750 500 - 0
101095627 2007 Agnethe Silkjær Mortensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 683 500 - 0
101095628 2006 Halfdan Malmgren Asmild Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 750 500 - 0
101095639 2007 Oskar Breinholt Hoffmann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 973 1000 - 0
100104164 2003 Johan Christian Holst Amager Skakforening 1000 0 0 - 1460439
101095205 2006 Nikolaj Kiel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 966 1000 - 0
101095391 1969 Ole Myrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 973 1000 - 0
101095375 2004 Benyt 100602589 --- Gustav Christiansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 998 1000 - 0
101095376 2006 Frida Christiansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 820 500 - 0
101095377 2006 Aske Christiansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1053 500 - 0
100800536 1901 Helge Andreasen Sjælsø Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 0
101095468 2002 Test Testesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
101095469 2009 Samuel Glem Zeuthen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 953 1000 - 0
101095470 2009 Mathias Brandt Danborg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 885 1000 - 0
101095471 2005 Jonathan Jungfalk Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 944 1000 - 0
101095472 2005 Emil Mørkehøj Møller Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1020 1000 - 0
101095473 2003 Erik Henning Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 930 1000 - 0
101095474 2005 Daniil Korenev Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 955 1000 - 0
101095475 2003 Carl Als Schrøder Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 975 1000 - 0
101095477 2005 Jacob Emil  Dreiøe Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 863 1000 - 0
101095485 2003 William W.  Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1009 1000 - 0
100104314 2005 Benjamin Schriver Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1041 0 - 0
100104318 2007 Nicolas Engberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 672 500 - 0
101095502 2003 Frederik Korsholm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 500 - 0
100100332 1949 Carsten Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458841
102100971 1961 Karsten Kjeldsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458833
100102007 1958 Johnny Jensen Skakklubben K41 1000 0 0 - 1460277
100200069 1952 Jørgen Holm Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459732
100200382 1911 Leif Winther Køge Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459503
100900301 1957 Flemming Sand Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459376
100600319 1944 Erik Bang Nordre Skakklub 1000 0 0 2290 1400622 20
100600640 1951 Mikael Lynghøj Skakklubben af 1968 1000 0 0 - 1460226
100600683 1964 Jens Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1000 0 0 - 1460234
100600867 1944 Jørn Iversen Randers Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459775
100600868 1946 Benni Jacobsen Randers Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459783
100501636 1946 Kaj Rugholm Horsens Skakforening 1000 0 0 - 1459309
100802715 1997 Shai Hvid Shiv Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 1438611
101095047 1949 Finn Nicolaisen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1459074
100802917 1971 Heidi Jørgensen Bornholms Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1454382
101095309 2003 Jesper Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 1000 - 0
101095310 2006 Jason Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 890 1000 - 0
101095497 2005 Walther Karrebæk Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 951 1000 - 0
101095605 2006 Anton Henningsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 783 900 - 0
101095674 2003 Valdemar Ulstrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 888 1000 - 0
101095678 2003 Frede Andreasen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 953 1000 - 0
100104336 1963 Henrik Lillesøe Jensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095692 2006 Thore Creve-Fræmohs Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1009 1000 - 0
101095693 1999 Roman Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
101095701 2009 Søren Skov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 962 1000 - 0
101095750 1982 Sorena Ataollahi  Eshkoor Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 982 1000 - 0
101095753 2001 Puvi Sandran Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1113 1000 - 0
101095754 2003 Karthi Sandran Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1131 1000 - 0
100803045 1972 Rita Lyng Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095930 2004 Christian Abild Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1473 1000 - 0
101095931 2004 Christoffer Rosendahl  Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1113 1000 - 0
101095954 2006 Kasper Iversen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 982 1000 - 0
101095955 2004 Ea L. G. Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 845 1000 - 0
100101433 1955 Per Andersen Damhus Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1428845
100802363 1947 Bo Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458965
102100520 1967 Peter Trier Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458981
100300939 1938 Klaus Høeck Johnsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 1458990
102100966 1950 Erik Bjarne Frederiksen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 1821 1438620 20
100801975 1937 Poul Cederholm Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1445634
100201603 1948 Svend Kinch Nakskov Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459686
100201408 1958 Peter Sørensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459368
100102314 1900 Henrik Berg Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 0 0 - 0
100803132 2012 Sebastian Togsverd-Bo Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803133 2009 Alexander Togsverd-Bo Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803137 2007 William Hansen Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104517 2010 Mikkel Feldvoss BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095986 2006 Jonathan Rasmussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1083 1000 - 0
101095988 2005 Lucas Møller larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 951 1000 - 0
101096009 1954 Erik Kaufmann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1126 - 0
101095629 2009 Svend Silkjær Mortensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 626 500 - 0
100701743 1970 Kim Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1045 1000 - 0
100104337 1970 Linus Emborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095710 1961 Laurs Nørlund Enkeltmedlem - Udland 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096427 1974 Knud Ravnsborg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1011 1000 - 0
101096442 1953 Pedro G. Gomez Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 1000 1000 - 338200947
101096045 2008 Tobias Balslev Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096048 2010 Victoria Izaura  Damm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 728 1000 - 0
101096049 2006 Emil Westh Johansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 944 1000 - 0
101096050 2007 Mads Gottschalck Egeberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 1000 - 0
101096053 2008 Albert William  Højstrøm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1020 1000 - 0
101096055 2003 Emil Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 903 1000 - 0
101096056 2004 Kasper Afzelius Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 948 1000 - 0
100104466 2009 Bai-Yo Jaworski Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096464 2008 Alberto Thomsen Torres Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1032 1000 - 0
101096465 2010 Alejandro Thomsen Torres Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 975 1000 - 0
100104328 2008 Tobias Staunsholm BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104329 2008 Andreas Elton Dam BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096034 2008 Chilas Alexander Rieper Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096044 2008 Max Jarner Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1023 1000 - 0
100104400 2010 Daniel Sandholm Aaes BMS Skak 1000 935 1000 - 0
101095972 2008 Simon Damm  Marcussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 944 1000 - 0
100202424 2005 Moniqui Larsen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 960 1000 - 0
100103749 1958 Susanne Roed Rosenlund Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 0 0 - 1460102
100300542 1952 Jesper Holst Lehn Odense Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459767
100202077 1950 Steffen Sand Skovbo Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1460366
101095797 1974 Ulrick Cort Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1045 1000 - 0
101095798 1974 Thomas Cort Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095384 2007 Oskar van Meel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 865 1000 - 0
101095726 2006 Kristian Maahr Jakobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 951 1000 - 0
101095919 2004 Pelle Bording Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 908 1000 - 0
100104393 2007 Thomas Valsted Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 907 1000 - 0
101095961 2009 Thorvald Nordmann-Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 885 1000 - 0
101095962 2006 Morgan Nordmann-Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 930 1000 - 0
101095963 2005 Conrad Nordmann-Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 946 1000 - 0
101095964 2003 Oscar Nordmann-Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 957 1000 - 0
101095965 2005 Lea Laksafoss Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 881 1000 - 0
101095966 2008 Benjamin Gjesing Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 928 1000 - 0
101096333 1991 Daniel Norstrøm Olsen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1000 1000 1000 - 0