Nummer Født år Navn Klub Titel Rating Hurtig Lyn Elo Fide K-factor
101096015 1999 Asbjørn Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1864 1878 1864 - 0
101096473 1999 Rune Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1827 1805 1827 - 0
101096356 1998 Waleed Arshad Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1648 1662 1698 - 0
101096146 2004 Abdallah Abdallah Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 835 700 - 0
101095998 2005 Adam Sahel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 670 800 - 0
100104130 2004 Adam Storm BMS Skak 1000 0 0 - 1458680
100301947 2006 Adam Stanczyk Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1074 1239 0 1281 1463950 40
100501746 2003 Adesh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 2028 1952 2000 1992 1448552 40
100401644 2001 Adis Heremic Tønder Skakklub 1538 1261 1000 1639 1451626 40
101095668 2008 Adrian Vogeley Mikkelsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 613 700 - 0
100802878 2001 Afan Jahic Hillerød Skakklub 1235 1000 1000 1418 1450964 40
101095627 2007 Agnethe Silkjær Mortensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 683 500 - 0
101096251 2005 Ahmad Mohamad Rasoul Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 707 700 - 0
100803065 2009 Ahmad Zazzou Helsingør Skakklub 1000 897 1000 - 0
101096241 2008 Ahmed Mohamed Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 700 700 - 0
100104441 2007 Aksel Bo Strandgaard Amager Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202012 1999 Aksel Buur Christensen Møn Skakklub 1196 1223 1223 - 1442171
101095946 2007 Aksel Kærsgaard Knudsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 627 811 - 0
100301886 2007 Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1632 1632 1557 1775 1447947 40
101096001 2008 Albert Surland Knudsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 554 700 - 0
101095748 2004 Albert Sylvest Helsingør Skakklub 915 1274 1000 - 1466402
100103833 2002 Albert Emil Lyng Petersen BMS Skak 1725 1746 1738 1840 1438999 40
100202169 2002 Albert Steen Petersen Møn Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096053 2008 Albert William  Højstrøm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1020 1000 - 0
100104316 2005 Alberte Löwenstein Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 814 0 - 0
101096464 2008 Alberto Thomsen Torres Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1032 1000 - 0
101096465 2010 Alejandro Thomsen Torres Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 975 1000 - 0
101096153 2004 Aleksandar Pereula Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 698 700 - 0
101095264 2007 Aleksander Jakobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 1000 - 0
100202440 2000 Aleksey Chevtchenko-Larsen Sorø Skakklub 1050 1000 1000 1418 1465180 40
100301847 1998 Alex Brunebjerg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1164 1184 1184 - 1442813
101096138 2008 Alex Lu Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 666 700 - 0
100104295 2006 Alexander Fürst Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 0
101096178 2007 Alexander H. Jeppesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 568 500 - 0
101095945 2007 Alexander Kringstad Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 645 737 - 0
100202370 2006 Alexander Lind Møn Skakklub 960 996 1000 - 0
101096031 2010 Alexander Preuss Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 547 700 - 0
100104320 2005 Alexander Schriver Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 771 0 - 0
101096068 2008 Alexander Vestergaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 770 700 - 0
100104442 2009 Alexander Bang Andersen BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202205 2001 Alexander Elbæk Nielsen Haslev Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459171
100301751 2000 Alexander Le Besq Frem Skakklub 2006 1746 1748 2125 1437089 40
100901711 2003 Alexander Ryge Larsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 1228 0 - 1459384
100301969 2006 Alf Andries Frem Skakklub 1272 1198 1000 1440 1463373 40
100803095 2007 Alfred Græbe Helsingør Skakklub 1000 1180 1000 - 0
101095957 2007 Alfred  Greisen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 748 500 - 0
100602457 2002 Alfred Hedelykke Wegger Nordre Skakklub 1622 1435 1291 1718 1446070 40
100104053 2001 Alfred Leth Nielsen BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 1456091
101095476 2009 Alice Zsigri Dyndgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 870 773 1000 - 0
101096101 2008 Alma Reitzel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 709 700 - 0
101095921 2008 Alma Linn Abildgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 714 700 - 0
101095586 2009 Alonzo Giao Sorgenfri Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 581 500 - 0
101096069 2009 Anders Alstrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 619 700 - 0
101095492 2004 Anders Bach Lauridsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 610 845 610 - 0
101095259 2006 Anders Schjøtt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
101095555 2007 Anders Thorsted Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 648 500 - 0
101095381 2004 Anders Bach Lauridsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 538 500 - 0
101095567 2007 Anders Johannes Christoffersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 745 500 - 0
101095505 2005 Andrea Kongskov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1094 500 - 0
100202487 2002 Andreas Bjerre Dianalund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096393 2001 Andreas Evers Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1025 1131 1140 - 1465309
100202107 2003 Andreas Højgaard Faxe Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096399 2006 Andreas Knudsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 500 500 - 0
101095667 2009 Andreas Krainert Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 545 700 - 0
100202432 1999 Andreas Kruse Packert Faxe Skakklub 991 1000 1000 - 1464167
100104380 2006 Andreas Lundahl Tåstrup Skakforening 1018 879 1099 1118 1464647 40
101095766 2004 Andreas Malmgren Asmild Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 906 700 - 0
100202425 2008 Andreas Salskov Møn Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
103111054 2003 Andreas Skovgaard Nørrebro Skakklub 1833 1746 1753 1907 1450760 40
100901770 2006 Andreas B. Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 897 918 0 - 1459430
100104329 2008 Andreas Elton Dam BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100602620 2000 Andreas Magnus Busch Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1000 1268 1189 - 0
100104343 2009 Andreas Philip Cort Maleeva Hansen Caïssa Gladsaxe 1352 1388 1655 1395 1462636 40
100302000 2002 Andreas Skafte Jespersen Tårnet Svendborg 1200 1000 1000 - 1466364
100104354 2002 Andreas Thostrup Jakobsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1104 1000 1000 - 1466542
101095542 2005 Andreas Vang Lyhne Jensen Skive Skakklub 938 959 694 - 1462598
101200050 2009 Ankido Ziad  Margahi Horsens Skakforening 800 760 800 - 0
101096237 2008 Anne Kirstine Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 671 700 - 0
101095397 2015 Anniken Vestby Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095617 2006 Anosh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 980 939 765 - 1465457
101095379 2007 Anton Augustesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 893 900 - 0
100202369 2004 Anton Frimann Møn Skakklub 1163 1019 1000 - 0
101095605 2006 Anton Henningsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 783 900 - 0
100602667 2007 Anton Hjortshøj Lerche Skakklubben Rokaden 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096095 2003 Anton Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1011 948 1000 1239 1464728 40
101096469 2003 Anton Nielsen (Skoleskakgruppen) Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 1025 800 - 0
100104439 2008 Anton Weider Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104306 2007 Anton Bønsvig Wehding Amager Skakforening 1108 1140 1090 1403 1463217 40
101096099 2008 Anton Kjærgaard Bach Syddjurs Skakklub 700 678 700 - 0
103109616 1999 Anton Mehmet Yildiz Marthedal Tåstrup Skakforening 1831 1000 1000 1877 1441540 20
101096027 2008 Arion Zeneli Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 660 700 - 0
100602607 2005 Artem Reyzvikh Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1018 1029 1000 - 0
100104476 2009 Arthur Hein Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096216 2006 Arthur Johanson Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 818 800 - 0
101096168 2003 Arthur Wamberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 958 800 - 0
100803044 2006 Arthur Stavis Rosman Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 937 1047 1000 - 0
101095491 2006 Arthur W. Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 511 500 - 0
101200022 2006 Arul Nigam Esbjerg Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096422 2008 Arun Singh Kaushal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 797 900 - 0
103110294 2001 Arunn Ananthan Skakklubben Evans 1482 1532 1428 1622 1438786 40
101096405 2009 Aryan Singh Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 715 800 - 0
100202483 1999 Aryan Tari Køge Skakklub GM 2597 2581 2550 2597 1510045 10
100202448 2004 Aryan  Mollasoltani Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1104 1167 1000 - 1465716
100802774 1999 Asbjørn Heshe Roskilde Skakklub 1162 1087 1087 1487 1457179 40
103111576 2002 Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack Haderslev Skakklub 2059 2002 1853 2013 1449575 40
100104280 2003 Asbjørn Voldby  Sünksen BMS Skak 1000 0 0 - 0
101096070 2010 Asger Boesgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 720 700 - 0
101095378 2004 Asger Haargaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 972 800 - 0
101200025 2004 Asger Haargaard Horsens Skakforening 1152 1377 1327 - 1465295
101096423 1998 Asger Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1144 1259 1200 - 1466151
101096268 2006 Asger Stricker Gregersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 750 700 - 0
100602637 2007 Asger Würtz Jensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1000 940 1000 - 0
101096398 2005 Asger  Petersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 586 500 - 0
101095377 2006 Aske Christiansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1053 500 - 0
101095518 2004 Askil Posselt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 800 500 - 0
101095515 2002 Aslak Duroche Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 775 500 - 0
101095993 2008 August Albæk Fanth Enkeltmedlem - Indland 800 582 800 - 0
101096106 2007 August Barsballe-Rasmussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 861 700 - 0
100104313 2005 August Juhl Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 1027 0 - 0
101095666 2008 August Skytte Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 800 800 - 0
101095548 2007 August Højmark Baskjær Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 757 500 - 0
101095907 2009 Augusta Bollmann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 924 719 800 - 0
101096213 2008 Augustas Bendoraitis Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202340 2005 Axel Ravnsborg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1018 1000 - 1458388
101095889 2007 Axel Skovgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 592 700 - 0
100104311 2005 Aymen Berrahou Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 879 0 - 0
100104466 2009 Bai.Yo Jaworski Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096294 2004 Basel Mille Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 500 500 - 0
100301966 2005 Bastian  Kehrer Frem Skakklub 1281 1065 1000 1428 1463004 40
101095513 2003 Benjamin Dalsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1005 500 - 0
101095966 2008 Benjamin Gjesing Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 928 1000 - 0
101096147 2007 Benjamin Langberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 698 700 - 0
101095875 2001 Benjamin Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 806 900 - 0
101095974 2008 Benjamin Løndal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 938 800 - 0
100602674 2008 Benjamin Løndal Syddjurs Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104314 2005 Benjamin Schriver Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1041 0 - 0
101095897 2014 Benjamin Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 853 900 - 0
101200058 2001 Benjamin Rospilloso Christensen Varde Skakklub 1100 1100 1100 - 0
101095482 2002 Benjamin Thorsager Kronborg Jetsmark Skakklub 1037 1100 1100 - 0
101095851 2008 Benjamin Wilken Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 649 500 - 1464752
101095834 2000 Bent Andreasen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1600 1630 1600 - 0
101095375 2004 Benyt 100602589 --- Gustav Christiansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 998 1000 - 0
101095581 2006 Benyt 100901770 --- Andreas B. Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
101095563 2007 Benyt 101095524 --- Emil Juul Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
100202438 2007 Bertil Johan Sivager Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1000 1023 1000 - 0
100202462 2008 Bertram Wester Køge Skakklub 1034 1000 1000 - 0
101095588 2007 Bilal Abdo Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 718 500 - 0
101096148 2004 Bisugu Roger Shomari Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 644 700 - 0
101095623 2006 Bjarke Bregendahl Skive Skakklub 757 736 545 - 1466070
100602256 1998 Bjarke Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1964 2022 1937 1970 1436570 20
100202478 2006 Bjarke Winther Maribo Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
103110001 2000 Bjarke Hautop Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 2166 1986 1986 2179 1437747 40
101096358 2003 Cage Nygaard Horsens Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095475 2003 Carl Als Schrøder Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 975 1000 - 0
101096149 2010 Carl  Weller Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 710 700 - 0
100104375 2003 Carl Als Schrøder Amager Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095546 2007 Carl Emil Ellerbæk Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1024 500 - 0
100602574 2005 Carl Emil Richter Thyssen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1011 1058 626 - 1458248
101096054 2007 Carl Emil Weimann Frederikssund Skakklub 1000 967 1000 - 0
100901783 2005 Carl Emil Kærsgaard Knudsen Skive Skakklub 1031 898 1016 - 1462784
100202376 2004 Carl Frederik Wood Pedersen Maribo Skakklub 916 991 1000 - 1464175
101096071 2008 Carl Jacob Wellner Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 660 700 - 0
100104477 2009 Carl Togo Thyrsted Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095531 2007 Casper Steiniche Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 659 500 - 0
101096291 2004 Casper Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 500 500 - 0
101095271 2004 Casper  Sode Bornholms Skakklub 1031 1000 1000 - 1453130
100602633 2003 Casper Folkmann Bunch Skakklubben af 1968 1078 1370 1100 - 1463853
100302001 1999 Casper Kjær Skærup Tårnet Svendborg 1200 1000 1000 - 0
100104150 2005 Casper Yukun Liu Caïssa Gladsaxe 1868 1697 1338 1963 1454153 40
101095702 2004 Celia Qing Kofod  Toxborg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 838 800 - 0
100104372 2002 Chafik Ghillassi Brønshøj Skakforening 978 1000 1000 - 1464345
100803064 2007 Charif Zazzou Helsingør Skakklub 1000 929 1000 - 0
101096034 2008 Chilas Alexander Rieper Syddjurs Skakklub 1000 702 1000 - 0
101095930 2004 Christian Abild Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1473 1000 - 0
101096059 2010 Christian Almtoft Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 694 700 - 0
101096141 2006 Christian Bech Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 989 700 - 0
101096235 2008 Christian Berring-Ekander Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 702 700 - 0
101096108 2007 Christian Brandt Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 934 700 - 0
101096176 2002 Christian Ibsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 703 500 - 0
100301927 2002 Christian Ringsmose Odense Skakklub 1088 1409 1000 - 1451669
100701626 2001 Christian Samuelsen Skørping Skakklub 1181 1000 1000 - 1451154
101095611 1999 Christian Sejersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1373 1477 1373 - 0
100803084 2009 Christian Tronier Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096152 2008 Christian Bødker Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 644 700 - 0
100602544 2002 Christian Emil  Frambøl Skanderborg Skakklub 1814 1622 1705 1847 1451502 40
100202486 2000 Christian Peter Seierup Larsen Holbæk Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 0
100802952 2003 Christian Vejen Weichel Helsingør Skakklub 971 1338 1000 - 1458418
101095931 2004 Christoffer Rosendahl  Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1113 1000 - 0
100901712 2005 Christoffer Ryge Larsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 962 0 - 1459392
101095963 2005 Conrad Nordmann-Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 946 1000 - 0
100803079 2006 Cornelius Lundh Helsingør Skakklub 1000 1045 1000 - 0
101095364 1998 Cornelius Maigaard Rubin Skakklubben K41 1720 1100 1100 1757 1461028 20
101095920 2006 Crystal Balbuena Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 565 700 - 0
101095891 2006 Crystal Queency Rosaldo Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 738 700 - 0
101095887 2007 Cyra Balbuena Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 644 700 - 0
101095999 2002 Daniel Dørr Madsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 796 800 - 0
101096272 2008 Daniel Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 745 700 - 0
100602658 1999 Daniel Holm Jensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1175 1200 1200 1257 1466305 40
101095990 2007 Daniel Kilic Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 819 900 - 0
101095769 2007 Daniel Meier Hougaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 628 700 - 0
100202472 2002 Daniel Petersen Sorø Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1466577
101095490 2005 Daniel Zhu Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 841 1126 500 - 1466240
101096474 2005 Daniel Zhu (Skoleskakgruppen) Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1119 1126 1119 - 0
100104342 2007 Daniel Alexander  Cort Maleeva Hansen Caïssa Gladsaxe 894 985 1370 1081 1462644 40
101095725 2006 Daniel Sandberg Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1088 1069 1000 1363 1464663 40
100104400 2010 Daniel Sandholm Aaes BMS Skak 1000 935 1000 - 0
100104290 2006 Daniel Tuk Hartsø  Jarlskov Nørrebro Skakklub 1102 1233 1000 1262 1463896 40
101095474 2005 Daniil Korenev Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 955 1000 - 0
101095582 2004 Danni Schrøder-Jacobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 621 500 - 0
100202249 2005 David Foy Greve Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095652 2009 David Løvbjerg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 842 700 - 0
100803057 2003 David Lykke Olsen Bornholms Skakklub 1142 1000 1000 1547 1463934 40
100104180 2006 David Rathkens Norup Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 0 0 - 1460145
100104410 2006 David Samuel Vedel Olivo Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095285 2007 Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1080 1023 523 - 1463810
100104478 2006 Dawud Ahmed Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100103994 2003 Donald Brinch Greve Skakklub 1572 1471 1283 1693 1444565 40
100401643 2002 Donato Gutschenreiter Bov Skakklub 1733 1733 1733 1854 12975540 40
101095955 2004 Ea L. G. Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 845 1000 - 0
101096060 2007 Egil Skytte Bladt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 877 700 - 0
101095918 2008 Elias Hylle-Wiig Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 658 500 - 0
100602594 2005 Elias Mols Kabell Syddjurs Skakklub 1019 1056 0 1279 1463101 40
100301965 2006 Elias Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1276 1070 1053 1356 1462440 40
101096167 2005 Elias Wamberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 712 800 - 0
100104423 2011 Elin Wu Nørrebro Skakklub 1088 1018 1000 - 0
101095880 2004 Elinborg Arnarsdóttir Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 755 800 - 0
101096297 2004 Else Lyberth Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096055 2003 Emil Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 903 1000 - 0
100803078 2005 Emil Andersen Helsingør Skakklub 1000 1023 1000 - 0
100104310 2005 Emil Augustesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 953 0 - 0
101095566 2007 Emil Frederiksen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 745 500 - 0
101096017 2002 Emil Gejl Jørgensen (Skoleskakgruppen) Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 622 500 - 0
101096404 2009 Emil Hald Frederikssund Skakklub 1000 784 800 - 0
103111055 2003 Emil Skovgaard Nørrebro Skakklub 1678 1597 1263 1732 1450972 40
101095944 2006 Emil Vognstoft Andreassen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 962 800 - 0
100104296 2007 Emil West BMS Skak 1000 0 0 - 0
101096049 2006 Emil Westh Johansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 944 1000 - 0
100901809 2010 Emil Zander Kjellerup Skakklub 900 927 900 - 0
101095524 2007 Emil Juul Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 774 500 - 0
100202449 2007 Emil Kanthan Helmenkamp Bjerregaard Præstø Skakklub 1000 854 912 - 1465155
101095561 2007 Emil Kjær Kulhmann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 665 500 - 0
101095472 2005 Emil Mørkehøj Møller Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1020 1000 - 0
101096218 2008 Emil Pisani Laugesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 624 700 - 0
101095579 2007 Emil Ø. Baggesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 684 500 - 0
101095565 2007 Emilia Thøgersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 610 500 - 0
101095917 2009 Emma Høg Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 650 613 650 - 0
101095587 2007 Enzo Sorgenfri Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 624 500 - 0
100802899 2002 Erik Olsen Allerød Skakklub 1061 1016 0 - 1454366
100202063 2001 Erik Buur Christensen Møn Skakklub 1272 1181 1266 1322 1442180 40
101095473 2003 Erik Henning Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 930 1000 - 0
101200044 2006 Esben Poulsen Horsens Skakforening 800 899 991 - 0
100202484 2011 Eskil Barsten Køge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104471 2008 Eskild Williams Ørberg Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096252 2005 Essa Redha-Wais Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 655 700 - 0
100202463 2007 Ezra Schytt Køge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104379 2002 Fabian Schiøler Würtz Skakforeningen Odysseus 996 1000 1000 - 1464140
101095665 2005 Farhad Quame Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 909 900 - 0
101096249 2005 Fatma Nader Makiya Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 691 700 - 0
101096150 2010 Felix Fjorback Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 678 700 - 0
101096261 2010 Felix Kjær Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 657 700 - 0
101096308 2002 Felix Anton Andersson Ringkøbing Skakklub 1540 1658 1400 1704 1465147 40
100104463 2001 Fezan Imran  Sarwar Skakforeningen ØBRO 1300 1000 1000 - 0
100104412 2008 Filip  Madsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100602308 2003 Filip Boe Olsen Nordre Skakklub FM 2313 2303 2285 2300 1440640 20
100602410 2002 Filip Martin Kierulf Hou Holm Nordre Skakklub 1726 1728 1798 1828 1444824 40
101095678 2003 Frede Andreasen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 953 1000 - 0
100901792 2003 Frede Vognstoft Andreassen Lemvig Skakklub 1097 1336 1000 1381 1462792 40
100602500 2003 Frederik Buttenschøn Syddjurs Skakklub 1479 1499 1154 1563 1449761 40
101095502 2003 Frederik Korsholm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 500 - 0
100602641 2007 Frederik Vestergaard Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1000 807 1000 - 0
100802936 2009 Frederik Wittig Roskilde Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 1459902
101095489 2016 Frederik  Andresen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 541 500 - 0
101096420 2008 Frederik  Kragh Schlichter Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 690 800 - 0
101095562 2007 Frederik Hammer Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 646 500 - 0
101095625 2006 Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 750 500 - 0
101095376 2006 Frida Christiansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 820 500 - 0
101095759 2006 Frida Maria Lassen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 875 800 - 0
101096077 2008 Frida Marie Grauengaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 682 700 - 0
101095758 2006 Frida Pilgaard Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 790 800 - 0
101096102 2010 Frida Reitzel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 633 700 - 0
101095522 2007 Fridtjof Holm Laursen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 704 500 - 0
101096253 2007 Frode Odgaard Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 750 700 - 0
101095825 2017 Frode Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 910 1000 - 0
101095557 2008 Gitte Lyhne Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 520 500 - 0
101096269 2008 Gorgio GorgioGorgio Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 689 700 - 0
100802993 2003 Gorm Nissen Allerød Skakklub 942 1000 1000 - 0
100104182 2009 Gustav Biel Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 0 0 - 1460153
101095523 2006 Gustav Bruaer Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 729 500 - 0
100202236 2002 Gustav Trærup Sorø Skakklub 1603 1339 1339 1814 1446649 40
100202419 2004 Gustav G. Jansen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096134 2009 Gustav Rasmus Tode Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 628 700 - 0
101095648 2008 Haflidi Olafsson Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 682 700 - 0
100104233 2005 Hagbard Sejner Amager Skakforening 1247 1155 0 1416 1455842 40
100202203 2002 Hákun Vestergaard Præstø Skakklub 1101 1137 1095 - 1452967
101095628 2006 Halfdan Malmgren Asmild Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 750 500 - 0
101096078 2009 Halina Yuhan Wu Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 678 700 - 0
100104322 2001 Hani Haj Sassi Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 1093 0 - 0
101096033 2008 Hannah Bie Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 669 700 - 0
101096029 2008 Hannah Marquart Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 646 700 - 0
100104090 2005 Hannibal Valeur Jaques Nørrebro Skakklub 1643 1629 1196 1738 1454188 40
100104449 2009 Hans Christian Agergaard Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100103848 2000 Hans Jørgen Hansen Brønshøj Skakforening 1686 1643 1643 1877 1442546 40
101095760 2006 Harpa Sigurros Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 762 800 - 0
101095537 2007 Helga Kruse Friis Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 689 500 - 0
101096372 2005 Hella  Kronow Dianalund Skakklub 962 962 1000 - 0
101096144 1999 Hem Ray Khanal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 790 700 - 0
101096026 2008 Henrik Kæmp Egeskov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 741 700 - 0
101095873 2007 Henrik Mahs Jæger Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 851 900 - 0
100602586 2000 Henrik Manukyan Herning Skakklub 1321 1146 1300 - 1457640
101095890 2006 Henry Linnet Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 801 700 - 0
101095209 2001 Hilmir Freyr Heimisson Køge Skakklub 2132 1878 1878 2136 2309998 40
100202371 2006 Hjalte Engelhardt Møn Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095967 2004 Hjalte Laksafoss Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 966 969 1000 - 0
100602653 2017 Holger Helledie Nielsen Nordre Skakklub 1600 1600 1600 - 0
100802838 2000 Holger Rindel-Rasmussen Allerød Skakklub 1153 1072 1072 - 1457268
101096254 2010 Hugo Vinter Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 588 700 - 0
100202489 2004 Ian  Hansen Præstø Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096244 2008 Idiris Said Abdi Diireye Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 626 700 - 0
100301956 2005 Illia Kreitor Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1079 1005 1000 - 1462059
101096179 2010 Isabella H. Jeppesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
101095886 2006 Isabella Smidt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 723 700 - 0
101096016 2005 Isabella  Richter Hansen (Skoleskakgruppen) Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
101096259 2007 Isak Faber Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 743 700 - 0
101096196 2008 Isak Babi  Brintlev Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 1000 - 0
101096173 2008 Ishak Møller Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 748 500 - 0
100901694 2003 Jacob Graves Viborg Skakklub 1487 1144 1144 1584 1447300 40
101096084 2006 Jacob Guldmann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 816 800 - 0
101095196 2002 Jacob Koreny Selbo Skanderborg Skakklub 1124 906 1000 - 1452452
100602424 1999 Jacob Qazizada Skakklubben af 1968 1574 1453 1352 1609 1446037 20
100104165 2003 Jacob Brendstrup Hansen Tåstrup Skakforening 1256 1197 1234 1308 1451375 40
101095477 2005 Jacob Emil  Dreiøe Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 863 1000 - 0
100301806 2001 Jacob Foged Christensen Frem Skakklub 1893 1759 1837 1950 1439073 40
100901686 2003 Jacob Kindt Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1539 1617 1025 1611 1457195 40
101095374 2007 Jacob S. Raalskov Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 581 500 - 0
101200048 2001 Jakob Froberg Korning Skakklub 998 1000 1000 1244 1465260 40
100202385 2003 Jakob Panek Faxe Skakklub 1084 1197 1000 - 1463349
101095576 2007 Jakob Rickers Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 754 500 - 0
101096263 2008 Jakob Skjelmose Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 700 700 - 0
100202347 1998 Jakob  Andersen Næstved Skakklub 1489 1500 1500 1546 1461087 40
100901736 2000 Jakob Krukow Mogensen Herning Skakklub 1505 1319 1000 1574 1453335 40
100104459 2004 Jakob Pelle Ravnholdt  Knudsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100901754 2004 Jakob Schultz Svenningsen Skive Skakklub 1336 1312 1252 1512 1457390 40
100501766 2007 Jakub Ciarcinski Esbjerg Skakforening 1100 1100 1100 - 1454919
100501747 2001 Janith Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 1747 1684 1676 1727 1448560 40
101095616 2006 Janosh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 946 1050 1036 1168 1463640 40
100202411 2000 Janus P. Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1029 1000 1000 - 1463314
101095705 2004 Jarl Stoffer Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 825 800 - 0
101096270 2008 Jasmin JasminJasmin Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 610 700 - 0
101095310 2006 Jason Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 890 1000 - 0
101095669 2006 Jens Christian Damholt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 648 700 - 0
101096089 2008 Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 1321 1189 1000 1544 1464981 40
101096133 2007 Jeppe Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 561 700 - 0
101095558 2007 Jeppe Ring Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 754 500 - 0
100803002 2006 Jeppe Simonsen Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095543 2006 Jeppe Libach Makholm Skive Skakklub 925 1016 1005 - 1462580
101095309 2003 Jesper Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 1000 - 0
100901592 1999 Jesper Søndergård Thybo Jetsmark Skakklub IM 2447 2467 2457 2479 1438832 10
101096177 2002 Jim Villadsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 613 500 - 0
101095923 2008 Joachim Bagner Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 750 700 - 0
101096107 2008 Joachim Bagner Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 1046 900 - 0
101096007 2008 Joachim Axel Juncher Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 664 727 700 - 0
101095981 2008 Joel Weiss Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 500 500 - 0
100602311 2000 Johan Hardlei Skakklubben af 1968 2082 2009 1841 2145 1440489 40
100302002 2004 Johan Holst Frem Skakklub 1100 1000 1000 - 0
101095732 2001 Johan Lauritsen Skakklubben af 1968 1258 1162 1200 1443 1464078 40
101096419 2010 johanna greisen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 500 500 - 0
100202488 2000 Johannes Brøns Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1100 1100 1100 - 0
101096264 2008 Johannes Graulund Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 759 700 - 0
101096172 2005 Johannes Ragborg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 838 500 - 0
100202278 2007 Johannes Frank Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1181 1130 1098 1269 1457942 40
100602575 2008 John Christopher Højstrup Christensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1722 1538 1784 1695 1453947 40
101096452 2000 Johs Sjørvad Esbjerg Skakforening 1354 1300 1300 - 0
100104451 2007 Jón Ewald  Kjølbro Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100901805 1998 Jonas Bangsgaard THY Skakklub 1200 1189 1200 - 1466097
100901803 1998 Jonas Baake Skive Skakklub 1577 1380 1400 1597 1465520 40
100104135 2004 Jonas Falkenberg Tåstrup Skakforening 1166 1112 1101 1359 1451359 40
100602382 2001 Jonas Odgaard-Jans Skakklubben af 1968 1067 1077 1090 1298 1449893 40
103110502 2004 Jonas Buhl Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub FM 2380 2347 2383 2368 1444948 10
101096227 2000 Jonas I.  Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 870 1000 - 0
101096492 2009 Jonathan Amireza Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 613 500 - 0
100104245 2002 Jonathan Hansen Brønshøj Skakforening 998 0 0 - 1457608
101096072 2009 Jonathan Løndal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 690 700 - 0
101095986 2006 Jonathan Rasmussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1083 1000 - 0
100301938 2004 Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1523 1441 1474 1669 1461044 40
101096429 2005 Jonathan  Ravn Saugmann Horsens Skakforening 900 900 856 - 0
101095471 2005 Jonathan Jungfalk Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 944 1000 - 0
101095547 2005 Jonathan Rosendahl Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 830 500 - 0
100301862 2005 Jonathan Aagaard Hansen Frem Skakklub 1220 1175 1096 1361 1450220 40
101096234 2008 Jones Fayoumi Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 678 700 - 0
103110503 2002 Joshua Kehlet Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1548 1442 1348 1671 1444859 40
101096250 2005 Josue Vivi Kubwira Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 700 700 - 0
100104327 2001 Julio Guillermo Quiñones-Maletti BMS Skak 2133 1736 1324 2162 1462318 40
101096191 2007 Julius Holdt Hvidovre Skakklub 953 1000 1000 - 0
100104317 2005 Julius Quist Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 985 0 - 0
100803099 2004 Junias Mogensen Bornholms Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1466410
100202022 1998 Justin Widebæk Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1162 994 1028 1318 1450905 40
100602657 2001 Kaj Olsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1573 1441 1562 1595 7202490 40
100802987 2004 Kalle Himmelstrup Helsingør Skakklub 1038 838 0 - 0
101096139 2007 Kalle Wind Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 675 700 - 0
101095336 2015 Kamil Kamil Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1100 1096 - 0
101096209 2009 Kamma Skarbinika Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 766 800 - 0
100602632 2006 Karen Sommer Bach Skakklubben Rokaden 1009 1000 1000 - 0
101096135 2005 Karen Sommer Bach Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 779 700 - 0
101095865 2007 Karl Bruun Andresen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 853 900 - 0
100602650 2004 Karl Taagaard Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1000 980 1000 - 0
101095765 2007 Karl Emil Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 817 700 - 0
100202179 2001 Karl Øager Jensen Møn Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1457730
100104139 2007 Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs Amager Skakforening 1171 1355 1000 1231 1452797 40
101095525 2007 Karoline Ryge Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 755 500 - 0
101095754 2003 Karthi Sandran Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1131 1000 - 0
101096056 2004 Kasper Afzelius Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 948 1000 - 0
100202383 2005 Kasper Andreasen Faxe Skakklub 1018 938 1000 1173 1463330 40
100202466 2006 Kasper Erbou Andersen Køge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095954 2006 Kasper Iversen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 982 1000 - 0
100301982 2006 Kasper Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 1000 939 1000 - 1465830
100701803 2008 Kasper Langballe Aars Nibe Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100602425 1998 Kasper Skaarup Skakklubben af 1968 1953 1857 1715 1933 1446045 20
101095545 2004 Kasper Damgaard Pagh Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 814 500 - 0
101095649 2005 Katrine Bagger Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 929 875 900 - 1464868
101095560 2008 Katrine Dalsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 723 559 - 0
101095876 2004 Katrine Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 776 800 - 0
101095580 2002 Kevin Truong Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 957 500 - 0
101095775 2000 Khang Nguyen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1064 1100 - 0
101096295 2003 Kim Bong Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100103868 2004 Kishichiro Kræmmer Nørrebro Skakklub 1355 1477 1203 1558 1451006 40
101095975 2000 Kjeld Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1800 1800 1772 - 0
100202386 2003 Knud Jacobsen Faxe Skakklub 1414 1277 1000 1586 1462253 40
101095904 2006 Konrad Volder Køge Skakklub 950 993 1000 - 0
101095262 2007 Kristian Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 1000 - 0
100701618 2000 Kristian Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1453840
101095572 2008 Kristian Ramsdal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 562 500 - 0
100104226 2006 Kristian Valsted Tåstrup Skakforening 1000 827 613 - 1458175
100701801 2006 Kristian  Lindblad Aars Nibe Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095726 2006 Kristian Maahr Jakobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 951 1000 - 0
100602591 2003 Kristoffer Emil Juul Kortsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1063 1112 1100 1343 1461389 40
100301833 2000 Kaare Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1511 1309 1418 1509 1442767 40
101096384 2015 Lasse Schytte Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1050 1000 - 0
100104331 2004 Lasse Secher BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104352 2007 Lasse Tuuri Pedersen BMS Skak 876 971 1000 - 0
100202441 2009 Lau Dahl Højgaard Køge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095877 2006 Laura Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 681 800 - 0
101095870 2004 Laura Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 865 900 - 0
101095895 2008 Laura Sinding Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 646 700 - 0
101095551 2007 Laura Gammelgård Ulrik Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 687 500 - 0
100202464 2002 Laurits Kühnrich Holbæk Skakklub 1141 1300 1300 - 0
101096262 2007 Laurits Mejnertsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 745 700 - 0
100202392 2006 Laurits Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1000 1025 1000 1224 1464183 40
100104307 2007 Laurits Bønsvig Wehding Amager Skakforening 1249 1205 1079 1404 1463225 40
100901728 2000 Laurits Gorm Dahl Skive Skakklub 1626 1314 1276 1542 1452991 40
101096248 2008 Layla Mohamed Suleiman Yousuf Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 745 700 - 0
101095633 2007 Lea Bondo Medhus Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 953 750 721 - 0
101095965 2005 Lea Laksafoss Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 881 1000 - 0
101095258 2006 Leo Leyang Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 518 500 - 0
101096002 2007 Lili Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 653 700 - 0
101096350 2009 Lilly Høyberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 901 1000 - 0
101095535 2007 Linette Søndergaard Beck Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 793 500 - 0
100803100 2008 Linus Donovan Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096408 2005 Linus Henriksen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1018 989 1018 - 0
101095626 2008 Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 987 946 500 - 0
101095583 2007 Linus Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 742 500 - 0
101095372 2008 Linus Padkjær Gejl Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 646 500 - 0
100104319 2005 Liv Frølund Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 772 0 - 0
101095893 2007 Liv Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 655 700 - 0
101095925 2009 Liva Buddha Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 650 619 650 - 0
101095924 2007 Liva Kjær Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 960 700 - 0
101095883 2004 Liva Langendorff Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 769 800 - 0
101095552 2007 Liva Nygaard Lunde Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 581 500 - 0
101095756 2001 Liva     Skou Boyesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 1069 900 - 0
101096401 2009 Logan Damgaard-Bochlas Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 778 800 - 0
101095550 2007 Lorea Damgård Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 556 500 - 0
101095755 2003 Louie Hagelin Beutnagel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 991 900 - 0
100803036 2004 Luca E Klæø Hillerød Skakklub 1000 960 1000 - 0
100104106 2001 Lucas Buhelt Allerød Skakklub 996 0 0 - 0
101096073 2010 Lucas Grundvig Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 675 700 - 0
101096058 2004 Lucas Gyllenøhr Køser Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 820 800 - 0
101095988 2005 Lucas Møller larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 951 1000 - 0
101096151 2001 Lucas Emil Juul Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 790 700 - 0
100301973 2006 Lucas Holst Høyberg Faaborg Skakklub 1000 991 1000 - 1465813
101095570 2007 Lucia Nguyen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 700 500 - 0
101095528 2007 Lukas Bramstorp Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 638 500 - 0
101095866 2001 Lukas Byrdal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 864 900 - 0
101095512 2003 Lukas Dalsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 850 500 - 0
100202414 2004 Lukas Frier Køge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095257 2006 Lukas Iskos Nørrebro Skakklub 1315 1350 1101 1277 1461613 40
100301984 2009 Lukas Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 1000 937 1000 - 0
100202471 2002 Lukas Willems Sorø Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1466348
101095574 2007 Lærke Lyhne Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 712 500 - 0
101095885 2010 Mads Arberg Thomsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 500 700 - 0
100803082 2009 Mads Beier Allerød Skakklub 1000 955 1000 - 0
100104064 2002 Mads Falkenberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1387 1264 1202 1534 1450670 40
101096050 2007 Mads Gottschalck Egeberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 980 1000 - 0
100301842 1999 Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1095 1056 1119 - 1443089
101096042 2015 Mads Kjeldsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1200 1200 1259 - 0
101096257 2007 Mads Kondrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 743 700 - 0
100802927 2003 Mads Pasztor BMS Skak 2013 1898 1902 2058 1452703 40
101096170 2009 Mads Tingskov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
101095402 2002 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1702 1658 1681 - 0
100104330 2004 Mads Dirch  Poulsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100802943 2007 Magni Cederholm Frederikssund Skakklub 1010 1055 0 - 1458272
101095578 2007 Magnus Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 772 500 - 0
101096285 2000 Magnus Hegelund Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 976 1000 - 0
100701775 2008 Magnus Laustsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100802637 1999 Magnus Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1757 1616 1616 1835 1439340 20
100602595 2006 Magnus Mols Kabell Syddjurs Skakklub 1039 1209 0 1305 1462245 40
101096038 2008 Magnus Schmidt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 779 700 - 0
100802933 2003 Magnus Vals-Sjøstrand Hillerød Skakklub 933 0 0 - 1458132
101095530 2008 Magnus Vest Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 629 500 - 0
100802734 2001 Magnus Boutrup Lyngby Allerød Skakklub 1041 1144 1000 - 0
100202250 2004 Magnus Kehl Andersen Maribo Skakklub 1186 1000 1000 1389 1447866 40
101095506 2004 Magnus Lund Borges Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 966 500 - 0
100104388 2003 Magnus Lundin  Overbeck Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100901778 2007 Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 796 0 - 0
101096143 2002 Maks Fausing Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 707 700 - 0
100901793 2004 Malte Frydenskov THY Skakklub 912 1000 1000 - 0
101095853 2000 Malte Skaaning-Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
100104220 2006 Malte Dreves Erikstrup Caïssa Gladsaxe 1098 891 0 - 1457411
100602609 2007 Malthe Stubkjær Høxbro Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1000 770 1000 - 0
100901810 2010 Marcel Roman Zygmanski Kjellerup Skakklub 800 800 800 - 0
100104365 2007 Marcus Holmberg, Amager Skakforening 935 1000 1000 - 1465619
101096260 2010 Marcus Jespersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 606 700 - 0
100202102 2001 Marcus Juul Nielsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1348 1239 1129 1497 1446576 40
101096074 2010 Marcus Richter Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 815 700 - 0
101095704 2004 Maria Frydendal  Balleby Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 778 800 - 0
101096240 2008 Mariam Hakimzada Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 655 700 - 0
101095553 2007 Marie Grav Haslev Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 628 500 - 0
101096256 2010 Marius Berg Kobberø Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 675 700 - 0
101096096 2008 Marius Brandt Syddjurs Skakklub 700 838 700 - 0
101095882 2007 Marius Janse von der Rendsburg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 889 800 - 0
101096000 2008 Marius Kjær Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 725 700 - 0
101095507 2006 Marius Ladegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 1024 1113 500 1189 1463055 40
100803085 2009 Marius Larsen Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095488 2005 Marius Lind Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
101095538 2007 Marius Porsborg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 664 500 - 0
100202277 2006 Marius Vestergaard Præstø Skakklub 883 797 885 - 1457934
100901738 2006 Marius Bøss Sørensen Skive Skakklub 1537 1415 1431 1456 1457209 40
100802925 2006 Marius Møller Nyborg Hillerød Skakklub 1019 1066 0 - 1458060
101095590 2007 Marius T. Jacobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 673 500 - 0
101096230 2000 Mark Konrad Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1099 1000 - 0
101096288 2000 Mark Konrad Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1099 1068 1099 - 0
100803103 2009 Marko Kostic Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095261 2004 Markus Jakobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1025 1000 - 0
100301919 2000 Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1666 1458 1751 1733 1451294 40
101095767 2007 Markus Qvist Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 628 700 - 0
100701765 2004 Markus Vadsholt Madsen Hjallerup Skakklub 875 1000 1000 - 1463500
100802763 2003 Markus Andreas Baadsgaard Gribskov Skakklub 1700 1551 1698 1806 1448129 40
100401642 1999 Martin Møller Vojens Skakklub 1717 1744 1651 1677 1457020 40
100802556 1999 Martin Percivaldi Køge Skakklub IM 2391 2253 2253 2395 1508148 10
100104371 2007 Martin Weider Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096188 2002 Martin Vædele Egdal Hvidovre Skakklub 1344 1200 1200 - 0
101096455 2008 Mathias Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 500 500 - 0
101096490 2007 Mathias Anthoniussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 1273 800 - 0
101095868 2000 Mathias Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 1004 900 - 0
101096006 2008 Mathias Johannesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 736 700 - 0
101096292 2003 Mathias Skrydstrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 500 500 - 0
100602627 2008 Mathias Wahlin Skakklubben Rokaden 1000 1081 1000 - 0
101096392 2007 Mathias Wallin Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 948 856 1000 - 0
100202413 2009 Mathias Whitehorn Køge Skakklub 1000 899 1000 - 0
101096491 2010 Mathias  Birk strandberg Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
101095470 2009 Mathias Brandt Danborg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 885 1000 - 0
100202398 2003 Mathias Frej Gyring-Nielsen Køge Skakklub 1177 989 1000 1367 1464949 40
100202403 2003 Mathias Juul Stage Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1333 1000 1000 1468 1463306 40
103109777 1999 Mathias Kejlstrup Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1990 1830 1830 2014 1441264 20
101095591 2007 Mathias L. Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 689 500 - 0
100104083 2004 Mathias Skogsed Hansen Hvidovre Skakklub 1111 1100 1100 - 0
100803072 2002 Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen Roskilde Skakklub 939 1000 1000 - 0
101096190 2005 Matt Han Hvidovre Skakklub 1034 1000 1000 1479 1464434 40
100202262 2002 Matthias Rasmussen Maribo Skakklub 1357 1264 1000 1421 1447890 40
101096044 2008 Max Jarner Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1023 1000 - 0
101095564 2006 Maximillian Moselund Brieghel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 756 500 - 0
101095867 2002 Mia Gamst Josefsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 1040 900 - 0
101096360 2001 Micki Lundsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1147 1242 1032 1326 1465082 40
100802931 2003 Micki Aron Christoffersen Hillerød Skakklub 1385 1095 0 1446 1454021 40
100202198 1998 Mihai Ursta Anghel Haslev Skakklub 1866 1833 1794 1910 1442473 20
101095575 2007 Mika Dybdal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 680 500 - 0
101095577 2007 Mika Johan Kuijpers Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 725 500 - 0
100202481 2007 Mikkel Andreassen Holbæk Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095762 2006 Mikkel Litrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 712 800 - 0
101096154 2006 Mikkel Løftgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1020 885 1020 - 0
103110504 2003 Mikkel Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1441 1219 1219 1565 1445677 40
101095852 2000 Mikkel Skaaning-Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
100802858 2004 Mikkel Storgaard Allerød Skakklub 1090 1038 1047 - 1457322
101095529 2007 Mikkel Hvas Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 599 500 - 0
101095568 2009 Mikkel Libach Makholm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
100103912 1999 Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen BMS Skak FM 2153 2073 2048 2161 1444514 20
100301932 2005 Mikkel Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 1335 1589 1240 1453 1452533 40
101095824 2006 Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1020 1000 - 0
100802950 2009 Mikki Rydahl Aspholm Frederikssund Skakklub 1000 798 0 - 1458507
100104332 2007 Milan Frost Nørrebro Skakklub 1046 980 1000 - 0
100202290 2005 Milo Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1000 622 0 - 1459180
100104338 2008 Milo Nybro  Fröjd Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095675 2008 Minh Quang Hoekema Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 828 700 - 0
101096005 2008 MM Herluf Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 531 700 - 0
101096242 2008 Mohamed Abdirahman Jama Abdirahman Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 633 700 - 0
101096293 2004 Mohammad Ali Hammond Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 500 500 - 0
101096245 2008 Mohammed Ismail Jama Aden Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 723 700 - 0
101096271 2008 Mohammed Redha-Wais Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 723 700 - 0
101095962 2006 Morgan Nordmann-Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 930 1000 - 0
100602493 1999 Morten Iversen Skakklubben Rokaden 1069 978 1023 1407 1452398 40
101095541 2002 Morten Rasmus Blankholm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 926 500 - 0
100701794 2006 Mustafa R. M. Al-Fahdawi DSA Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701783 2003 Nataniel Bernth Strømgaard Hansen Aars Nibe Skakklub 996 996 1000 1102 1464795 40
101095878 2007 Naya Steensig Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 841 800 - 0
100301995 2007 Nedas Kristopaitis Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1466593
100104086 2006 Nelli Zsigri Dyndgaard Nørrebro Skakklub 924 955 1000 - 1457900
101096087 2017 Nicholas Steffensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 775 800 - 0
101096466 2007 Nicholas Voldsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 930 1000 - 0
100202447 2005 Nicklas Engler Nykøbing F. Skakklub 800 800 800 - 0
101095650 2005 Nicklas Aaberg Warncke Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 848 900 - 0
101096212 2005 Nicklas Sebastan Engler Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 791 800 - 0
100803027 1999 Niclas Grøndal Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1014 1000 1000 1503 1463543 40
101096290 2003 Niclas Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100103773 2002 Nicolai Kistrup BMS Skak 2075 1987 2014 2115 1444816 40
100202426 2006 Nicolai Salskov Møn Skakklub 987 991 1000 - 0
101095647 2008 Nicolai Ze Ling Zhu Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 806 800 - 0
101095858 2008 Nicolai Zhu Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 811 606 500 - 1466232
101096470 2008 Nicolai Zhu (Skoleskakgruppen) Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 577 577 577 - 0
101096471 2008 Nicolai Zhu (Skoleskakgruppen) Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 577 577 577 - 0
101096472 2008 Nicolai Zhu (Skoleskakgruppen) Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 577 739 577 - 0
100202338 2003 Nicolai Ryder Tønnesen Køge Skakklub 1553 1095 0 1570 1458361 40
101095703 2007 Nicolaj  Salskov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 772 800 - 0
100104318 2007 Nicolas Engberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 672 500 - 0
101095772 2007 Nicoline Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 932 700 - 0
101095556 2005 Niels Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 613 500 - 0
100602577 2001 Niels Høfding Seekjær Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1000 1058 0 - 1458264
101095653 2008 Niels Toftdal Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 808 700 - 0
101200055 2002 Niels Østergaard Haderslev Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 1466631
101096448 2005 Niels Jakob Goul Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 541 - 0
100104315 2005 Niklas Lyngholm Knudsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 742 0 - 0
100602402 2006 Nikolaj Aggerbeck-Lauritzen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1213 1410 579 1162 1459945 40
101095757 2003 Nikolaj Boje Eriksen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 1058 900 - 0
100104074 2003 Nikolaj Brødsgaard Caïssa Gladsaxe 1329 1297 1122 1487 1452282 40
101095503 2003 Nikolaj Friis Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 960 500 - 0
101095205 2006 Nikolaj Kiel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 881 1000 - 0
100301983 2006 Nikolaj Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1068 1000 - 1465848
100202374 2007 Nikolaj Li Køge Skakklub 875 954 1000 - 1464957
100202469 2004 Nikolaj Rudnik Maribo Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095764 2005 Nikolaj Strauss Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 784 800 - 0
101095510 2007 Nikolaj Hense Olsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 794 500 - 0
101096283 2007 Nikolaj Løwing Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 955 1000 1000 - 1462687
101200070 2003 Nikolaj Slaeimann  Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096220 2009 Nikoline Sofia Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 592 700 - 0
101096265 2008 Nilas Steensig Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 610 700 - 0
101096266 2008 Nina Marie Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 633 700 - 0
100802954 2004 Nis Madsen Helsingør Skakklub 973 1079 1000 1666 1449257 20
101096039 2007 Noa Hausschildt Andersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 853 700 - 0
100602596 2008 Noa Sinding Syddjurs Skakklub 1029 1149 500 - 0
100104427 2006 Noah Bech BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096030 2009 Noah Dejgaard Stidsing Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 597 700 - 0
100701680 2003 Noah Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1481 1213 1131 1487 1457071 40
101096217 2006 Noah Fabricius Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 671 700 - 0
100104448 2008 Noah Fræmohs Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095892 2006 Noah Hem Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 673 700 - 0
100803010 2006 Noah Jepsen Helsingør Skakklub 1000 893 1000 - 0
101095773 2009 Noah Kappendrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 646 700 - 0
101095533 2007 Noah Petersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 617 500 - 0
101096098 2010 Noah Richter-Bjerre Syddjurs Skakklub 700 639 700 - 0
101095549 2007 Noah Sikkjær Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 639 500 - 0
100104399 2007 Noah Krug Wahlgreen BMS Skak 1398 1310 1000 1451 1457349 40
100803091 2006 Nojus Vaicekauskas Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095992 2006 Ofelia Albæk Fanth Enkeltmedlem - Indland 800 728 800 - 0
100802894 2002 Olav Erstad Jørgensen Roskilde Skakklub 1611 1182 1182 1596 1457063 40
101095335 2015 Ole Myrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1100 1096 - 0
101096489 2007 Oleksandr Pershuta Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 1228 800 - 0
101096169 2007 Oleksandr Pershuta (skoleskakgruppen) Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 664 500 - 0
101096383 2002 Oliver Gabrielsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1273 1300 1300 - 0
100201926 1998 Oliver Hellum BMS Skak 1613 1613 1613 1742 1433873 20
101095371 2008 Oliver Hoffmann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 746 500 - 0
101096222 2010 Oliver Madsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 648 700 - 0
101095554 2007 Oliver Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 699 500 - 0
101095771 2007 Oliver Nymann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 655 700 - 0
101096097 2008 Oliver Primdahl Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 689 700 - 0
101096075 2004 Oliver Refvik Tindbæk Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 921 700 - 0
100104075 2004 Oliver Trier Caïssa Gladsaxe 1500 1254 1137 1560 338200698 40
100103976 2006 Oliver Watts BMS Skak 1000 982 1000 - 1456075
100104348 2008 Oliver Wu Nørrebro Skakklub 1080 1172 1000 - 0
101095884 2006 Omid Salim Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 872 800 - 0
100104458 2005 onathan Jensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202092 2004 Oscar Koch-Müller Præstø Skakklub 1651 1596 1651 1767 1447955 40
101095964 2003 Oscar Nordmann-Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 957 1000 - 0
100602675 2006 Oscar Staun Larsen Skakklubben af 1968 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096215 2008 Oskar Johanson Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 698 700 - 0
101095864 2002 Oskar Mose Horsens Skakforening 1000 956 1142 - 0
101095384 2007 Oskar van Meel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 865 1000 - 0
101095639 2007 Oskar Breinholt Hoffmann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 973 1000 - 0
100701748 2007 Oskar Breinholt  Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1112 1000 1000 1255 1462288 40
101095589 2007 Oskar H.  Abraham Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 716 500 - 0
100701804 2005 Otto  Haue Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202358 2006 Parimalan Sriramajayam Næstved Skakklub 991 1011 1065 1141 1461745 40
100301998 2007 Patrick Bech Assens Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701677 2005 Patrick Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 1015 1045 1000 - 1460625
101096008 2001 Patrick Lund Nielsen Skive Skakklub 985 1142 942 1127 1464965 40
100803086 1999 Patrick Lundgren Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096184 2004 Patrick Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 889 900 - 0
100202444 2005 Paulius Meskenas Køge Skakklub 1788 1726 1801 1868 12809969 40
101095919 2004 Pelle Bording Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 908 1000 - 0
101096406 2009 Pelle Dæncker Brandt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
101096171 2009 Pelle Dræncker Brandt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
101096032 2010 Peter Christian Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 576 700 - 0
101096231 2000 Peter Langballe Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 978 1000 - 0
101096175 2008 Peter Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 703 500 - 0
101095622 2006 Peter Munk Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 670 500 - 0
101095487 2006 Peter Sinding Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
101096116 2004 Peter Sommer Bach Skakklubben Rokaden 644 651 700 - 0
101095989 2010 Peter Vedel Brønshøj Skakforening 900 819 900 - 0
100701721 2001 Peter Aksel Kristensen Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1063 1089 1100 1253 1461311 40
101095976 2000 Peter Bang Knudsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1800 1800 1757 - 0
100802723 2001 Peter Emil Kudsk Jensen Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1465406
101095569 2007 Peter Tofte Ernebjerg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 655 500 - 0
103110505 2001 Philip Frost Bornholms Skakklub 1466 1207 1207 1575 1439286 40
101095521 2007 Philip Løvbjerg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 941 500 - 0
101095973 2005 Philip Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1153 1302 943 - 1466062
101095991 2006 Philip Reul Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 760 800 - 0
101095943 2008 Philip Uhre Knudsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1217 1446 800 - 0
100104429 2001 Philip  Christiansen Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202477 1999 Philip Bækgaard Larsen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803038 2004 Philip Holm Olsen Hillerød Skakklub 888 858 1000 - 0
100104409 2010 Phillip Reul Tåstrup Skakforening 1000 962 926 - 0
101095753 2001 Puvi Sandran Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1113 1000 - 0
100202282 2004 Rasmus Fabricius Møn Skakklub 1007 0 0 - 1454226
100104136 2004 Rasmus Falkenberg Tåstrup Skakforening 1198 1221 1032 1261 1451367 40
101096035 2008 Rasmus Graversen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 500 700 - 0
101095869 2002 Rasmus Grønskov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 1184 900 - 0
101095922 2007 Rasmus Høg Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 758 700 - 0
100602636 2009 Rasmus Maschke Tingleff Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1000 921 1000 - 0
101096255 2006 Rasmus Mønster Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 581 700 - 0
100202417 2003 Rasmus Poulsen Køge Skakklub 1048 1000 1000 1388 1464930 40
101095768 2007 Rasmus Qvist Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 581 700 - 0
100104312 2005 Rasmus Trærup Brødsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 908 0 - 0
101095911 2005 Rasmus Whitehorn Køge Skakklub 917 1097 1000 - 0
101095701 2009 Rasmus Astrup Skov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 962 1000 - 0
100803026 2008 Rasmus Bo Sandbekk Olsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095045 2001 Rasmus Broch Jensen Herning Skakklub 1301 1126 1034 1534 1453319 40
100202329 2005 Rasmus Emil Ryder Tønnesen Køge Skakklub 1599 1318 0 1634 1457535 40
100401623 2002 Rauf Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund CM 2177 2087 2038 2177 13408755 40
101095370 2008 Rebecca Bardram-Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 507 500 - 0
101096174 2007 Rebekka Slot Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 613 500 - 0
101095706 2004 Rian hoque Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 787 800 - 0
101095369 2006 Ricardt Riis Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 850 800 - 0
101200026 2005 Ricardt Riis Horsens Skakforening 1101 1406 1150 - 0
101096093 2017 RICHARD Andersen ANDERSEN Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1950 1941 1950 - 0
101095514 2006 Robert Bank Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 814 500 - 0
100602624 1999 Robert Pavia Skakklubben af 1968 1192 1158 1103 1343 1463411 40
100104236 2006 Robert Gramkow  Sveistrup Nørrebro Skakklub 989 1201 0 - 1458280
101095894 2006 Ròi Olsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 651 700 - 0
101095693 1999 Roman Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
101096239 2008 Rosa Wittendorf Karason Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 610 700 - 0
100701769 2002 Rune Hansen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701752 2003 Rune Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1410 1145 1000 1376 1462458 40
100202363 2006 Rune Ask Jakobsen Maribo Skakklub 984 858 1000 1127 1464671 40
100202446 2008 Ryan Zhang Holbæk Skakklub 1008 1100 1100 - 1465104
101096247 2008 Salmo Ahmed Muhidin Roble Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 678 700 - 0
100802979 2002 Samuel Flyger Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1460978
100202393 2006 Samuel Gamborg Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 947 894 1000 - 1464469
100104257 2005 Samuel Salas Caïssa Gladsaxe 1000 0 0 - 1459163
101095469 2009 Samuel Glem Zeuthen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 953 1000 - 0
100802531 2000 Samuel Peter Heine May Skakforeningen ØBRO 1774 1689 1672 1808 1435990 40
100202406 2005 Samyar Parsaei Holbæk Skakklub 928 885 1000 - 1464000
100202292 2003 Sander Stage-Steffensen BMS Skak 1898 1896 2036 1913 1455796 40
100104411 2009 Sania Hussain   Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100103869 2002 Sanshiro Kræmmer Nørrebro Skakklub 1476 1480 1274 1493 1450999 40
100202475 2006 Santi Vongsompong Præstø Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096100 2009 Santiago Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 667 800 - 0
101095871 2004 Sara Olesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 891 900 - 0
100701615 1999 Sarujan Ranganathan Aars Nibe Skakklub 1237 1029 1029 1339 1457314 40
100803090 2010 Sebastian Baunbæk Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101200031 1999 Sebastian Jacobsen Haderslev Skakklub 1014 1000 1000 - 1463683
101096003 2008 Sebastian Kjærgaard Larsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 646 700 - 0
101096142 2007 Sebastian Kjærsgaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 561 700 - 0
100901687 2003 Sebastian Ladegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 1375 1475 1130 1425 1452738 40
100701802 2006 Sebastian Langballe Aars Nibe Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095770 2007 Sebastian Mathiasen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 736 700 - 0
100202442 2009 Sebastian Petersen Præstø Skakklub 903 1027 1000 - 1465163
100301972 2001 Sebastian Sterup Faaborg Skakklub 1715 1524 1300 1904 1463969 40
101200059 2004 Sebastian Rospilloso Christensen Varde Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701805 2007 Signe Haue Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096258 2007 Signe Pilgaard Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 633 700 - 0
101096036 2008 Signe Poulsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 698 700 - 0
100202479 2003 Sigurd Lund Faxe Skakklub 1014 1000 1000 - 1465627
100104443 2005 Sigurd Lundsager Amager Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 1465600
100701651 2005 Silas Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1142 1167 1000 - 1457853
102101041 2005 Silas Høyerup Caïssa Gladsaxe 1502 1572 1142 1618 1451103 40
101095763 2007 Silas Kappendrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 670 800 - 0
101095707 2007 Silas Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 500 500 - 0
100104154 2006 Silas Søndergaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 0 841 0 - 0
100202213 2003 Silas Smed Iversen Møn Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701624 2004 Silas Tram Lux Skørping Skakklub 1041 1078 1062 - 1453696
101095585 2005 Silas Troldtoft Johansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 802 500 - 0
100104283 2007 Silius Ayo  Sølvertorp Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 960 0 - 0
101095857 2008 Silke Maj Padkjær Gejl Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 754 500 - 0
101095368 2008 Sille Augustesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 936 700 - 0
101095138 2005 Simon Ehrenreich Skakklubben af 1968 1657 1507 1191 1762 1457292 40
101095367 2006 Simon Haargaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 600 668 600 - 0
101200046 2006 Simon Haargaard Horsens Skakforening 800 784 800 - 0
101095872 2000 Simon Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 873 900 - 0
101095532 2009 Simon Petersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
101095972 2008 Simon Damm  Marcussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 944 1000 - 0
100202429 2003 Simon Kaare Petersen Møn Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
103111288 2000 Simon L. Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1750 1746 1669 1818 1446894 40
100104444 2010 Simon Nam Zettler Amager Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104288 2003 Simon Rostad  Olsen Amager Skakforening 980 0 0 - 0
101096076 2007 Skjold Hedelykke Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 925 800 - 0
101095527 2009 Smila Kehlet Hansen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 676 500 - 0
101096004 2001 Sofia Vesterby Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 628 700 - 0
101096243 2008 Sofija Dalkilika Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 696 700 - 0
101096025 2009 Sophia Simak Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 741 700 - 0
100301821 2000 Sophus Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 2091 2058 1982 2127 1439090 40
100202474 2008 Steffani Henriksen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096317 2000 Steven Tran Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 966 1000 - 0
101095651 2008 Storm Knud Halskov Luth Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 576 700 - 0
100104430 2008 Storm Ha Hjort Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095592 2007 Storm L. Batting Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 689 500 - 0
101096276 2008 Suleiman Ahmed Mohamed Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 723 700 - 0
100602551 2003 Svante Juul Ellemand Skakklubben af 1968 1464 1561 1239 1517 1451685 40
101095629 2009 Svend Silkjær Mortensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 626 500 - 0
100802992 2008 Sverre Erstad Jørgensen BMS Skak 810 1000 1000 - 0
100202409 2007 Sylvester Godthelp Kureer Køge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202420 2006 Sylvester S. Olsen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095856 2007 Søren Anker Jakobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 626 500 - 0
100301974 2006 Søren Dalskov Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1465821
101096137 2000 Søren Sommer Bach Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 711 700 - 0
101095468 2002 Test Testesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 500 500 - 0
100202293 2004 Theo Stage-Steffensen BMS Skak 1659 1250 1194 1617 1455818 40
101096104 2008 Theodor Holm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 588 700 - 0
100202439 2004 Theodor Anton Sivager Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096407 2007 Thoke Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 800 800 - 0
101095519 2006 Thoke Posselt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 775 500 - 0
100104321 2001 Thomas Enggaard Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 1035 0 - 0
100202434 2007 Thomas Holmquist Møn Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095306 2005 Thomas Pedersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 935 1000 - 0
100104393 2007 Thomas Valsted Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 907 1000 - 0
100104301 2005 Thomas Ek Udahl Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 980 - 0
101095646 2000 Thomas Lynderup Tristram Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1000 1113 1100 - 0
100901673 2002 Thomas Søndergaard Thybo Skive Skakklub 2052 1715 1677 2029 1441299 40
100701798 2008 Thor Ballhorn Nørresundby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096354 2008 Thor Ballhorn Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 500 500 - 0
100104098 2002 Thor Espenhain Sterregaard Amager Skakforening 939 1000 1000 - 1455877
101095692 2006 Thore Creve-Fræmohs Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1009 1000 - 0
101095961 2009 Thorvald Nordmann-Jørgensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 885 1000 - 0
101095761 2005 Thue Skou Boyesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 944 800 - 0
101095539 2007 Tilde Hougaard Sørensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 678 500 - 0
100202433 2006 Tim Glastrup Møn Skakklub 1000 1009 1000 - 0
101200051 2009 Timotheus Ziad  Margahi Horsens Skakforening 800 670 800 - 0
101096045 2008 Tobias Balslev Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095888 2006 Tobias Beutnagel Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 577 700 - 0
103111577 2005 Tobias Brødsgaard Caïssa Gladsaxe 1259 1218 1137 1525 1454145 40
103110003 2000 Tobias Dreisler Skakklubben af 1968 2118 2127 2127 2095 1438794 40
101096132 2007 Tobias Froberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 757 700 - 0
100802856 2000 Tobias Henriksen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1027 1000 1000 - 1448145
101096453 2007 Tobias Kaldal Simonsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 863 800 - 0
101096236 2008 Tobias Kærgaard Mortensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 840 700 - 0
100602672 2003 Tobias Milde Kjeldal Skakklubben Rokaden 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095526 2005 Tobias Petersen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 779 500 - 0
100104328 2008 Tobias Staunsholm BMS Skak 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100602418 2000 Tobias Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1276 1084 1106 1467 1446061 40
101095593 2007 Tobias H. Jacobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 628 500 - 0
101095540 2009 Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1000 962 500 - 0
101095544 2002 Toke Fiedler Terkildsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 804 500 - 0
100602509 1998 Tony Lung Ca Hin Skakklubben af 1968 1235 1052 1018 1408 1449818 40
101095831 2016 Torben Nielsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1104 1000 - 0
101095536 2006 Torre Pallesen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 702 500 - 0
101095971 2005 Trihn Trong Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 873 900 - 0
101096145 2002 Trine Sortberg Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 804 700 - 0
101095985 2007 Tristan  Ostertag-Shaw Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 791 800 - 0
101096421 2009 Tunav Chand Penki Nørrebro Skakklub 800 775 800 - 0
101095048 2006 Ture Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1547 1425 1034 1603 1454200 40
101200077 1998 Ulrik Molin Kolding Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104006 2005 Urban Jensen BMS Skak 1000 0 0 - 1458663
100202387 2001 Vahid Mohammed Jusufi Køge Skakklub 1064 1190 1000 - 1462652
100202445 2008 Vaidas Meskenas Køge Skakklub 1269 1130 1065 1302 12824429 40
100602552 2003 Valdemar Mandrup Skakklubben af 1968 1570 1383 1211 1652 1451740 40
100802798 2003 Valdemar Marager Allerød Skakklub 1000 0 0 - 0
101095674 2003 Valdemar Ulstrup Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 888 1000 - 0
100104298 2008 Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 976 1039 0 - 1463250
100104230 2005 Vasanth  Kathiravan Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 0 0 - 1454846
101096434 2007 Vedant   Saravana Kumar Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1292 1301 1292 - 0
100104462 2007 Vedant Kumar  Saravana Skakforeningen ØBRO 1271 1000 1000 1398 45059730 40
100803025 2006 Vedenta Sinha Roskilde Skakklub 987 1000 1000 - 1463144
101096409 2004 Veronica Jacobsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 518 500 - 0
101095366 2000 Victor Ammitzbøll Madsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1009 1004 1000 - 1462555
101095874 2006 Victor Kjærulff Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 900 837 900 - 0
100202091 2001 Victor Koch-Müller Præstø Skakklub 1418 1556 1465 1468 1444808 40
100602539 2002 Victor Kvist Loft Pedersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1000 1000 1000 - 1458183
101095559 2007 Victor Truong Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 684 500 - 0
100802929 2004 Victor Jee Rungew Roskilde Skakklub 1032 0 0 - 1459899
100202415 2006 Victor Seest Dinesen Greve Skakklub 948 975 1000 - 1465317
101096105 2008 Victoria Houston Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 567 700 - 0
101096048 2010 Victoria Izaura  Damm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 728 1000 - 0
101095486 2006 Viktor Kjærulff Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 509 500 - 0
101096037 2008 Viktor Linaa Munk Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 648 700 - 0
101095879 2004 Viktoria Arnarsdóttir Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 892 800 - 0
101096103 2007 Vilbert  Østergård Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 904 800 - 0
100803093 2009 Vilius Vaicekauskas Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803023 2009 Villads Emil Gaudesen Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202204 2004 Villiam Vestergaard Præstø Skakklub 1461 1367 1205 1459 1452975 40
100202396 2007 Vincent Videbæk Holbæk Skakklub 879 888 1000 - 1462768
101096267 2006 Vitus Markussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 671 700 - 0
101095855 2009 Vitus Bondo Medhus Skakklubben Evans 1257 1319 1453 1368 1462547 40
100104461 2006 Vitus Ditlev  Christensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1300 1000 1000 - 0
100104349 2010 Vitus Rønnebæk  Kornum Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803101 2009 Vytenis Vaicekauska Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096238 2008 Wadie Elchemali Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 637 700 - 0
101095497 2005 Walther Karrebæk Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 951 1000 - 0
100104465 2004 Wilhem Bennett Valby Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701702 2005 Willads Rønnow Juul Aars Nibe Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1454927
101096219 2008 William Bang Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 804 700 - 0
101096403 2007 William Glenthøj Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 1057 800 - 0
101096431 2005 William Højsholt Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1100 1141 1100 - 0
101096140 2005 William Kamp Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 765 700 - 0
100802971 2007 William Norman Allerød Skakklub 1000 962 0 - 1460862
100104155 2007 William Pihl Skakforeningen Odysseus 0 1002 0 - 0
101096223 2008 William Skjølstrup Hartmann Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 783 800 - 0
100104309 2004 William Weilby Guss Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 0 1066 0 - 0
101096086 2008 William  Grønn Jensen Køge Skakklub 890 850 800 - 0
100104248 2006 William  Østergaard-Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1218 1510 0 1433 1458442 40
101095606 2004 William Bay Aagaard Skive Skakklub 1013 1065 1063 1453 1462806 40
100202101 2005 William Ellegaard Christensen Jyderup Skakklub 1410 1256 1152 1494 1440071 40
100701806 2005 William Mørkøre Højsholt Jetsmark Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 0
101200074 2000 William Thykjær Lave Stouby Skakklub 1200 1200 1200 - 0
101095485 2003 William W.  Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 1009 1000 - 0
101095881 2008 Witus Cramer Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 782 800 - 0
100104436 2008 Xander Mathias Voss  Frewald BMS Skak 1000 948 1000 - 0
101096180 2007 Xenia D. Christensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 500 613 500 - 0
101095573 2007 Yannik Breitenbach Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 579 500 - 0
101096246 2008 Yoris Ibrahim Omarieh Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 700 702 700 - 0
101095984 2008 Zeeshan Kustagi Nørrebro Skakklub 897 970 1000 - 0
100602654 2006 Aathithan Jegan Skakklubben Rokaden 1000 1000 1000 - 0