Nummer Født år Navn Klub Titel Rating Hurtig Lyn Elo Fide K-factor
100104133 2006 Ada  Yildiz Tåstrup Skakforening 915 749 904 - 1450778 0
101096621 2010 Adina Saravana Kumar Skakforeningen ØBRO 735 1000 1000 - 1467956
101200064 2005 Ana Andziulyte Tønder Skakklub 1023 1025 1000 1090 1465902 40
100602664 2005 Andrea Kongskov Syddjurs Skakklub 1487 1352 1352 1572 1467972 40
100104674 2007 Angeleena Fung  Korff Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202550 2010 Anna Sofie Li Køge Skakklub 928 1063 1000 - 0
100104640 2007 Aragsan  Adam Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104668 2007 Asia  Aoussar Tåstrup Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803162 2008 Astrid Munk Hillerød Skakklub 951 1000 1000 - 0
100701825 2009 Bhavieka Rani Dansk Skak Akademi 980 1000 1000 - 0
100104445 2011 Bianca Krug Wahlgreen BMS Skak 950 1000 1000 - 0
100302075 2005 Camilla Hinge Jensen Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 1470531
100302043 2009 Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1077 953 1000 - 0
101095979 2009 Caroline Løwenstein  Sterup Hillerød Skakklub 800 500 500 - 0
100302032 2006 Clara Heiberg Frem Skakklub 1352 1325 1311 1518 1469193 40
100803083 2011 Clara Tronier Hillerød Skakklub 910 816 1000 - 0
100104585 2008 Dakshayini Manoghna  Potluri Skakklubben K41 841 910 1000 - 0
100104604 2010 Diya Shekar Skak for sjov 955 1038 1000 - 0
100104423 2011 Elin Wu Nørrebro Skakklub 1185 1039 1054 1157 1469185 40
100302042 2011 Elli-Sofie Munkegaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 951 949 1000 - 1469339
101096886 2009 Emilie Frølund Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 955 1000 1000 - 0
101096689 2009 Emma Nielsen Skive Skakklub 869 800 755 - 0
100104628 2008 Emma Ory-hvid Ishøj Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803192 2012 Esther Ambs-Thomsen Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096723 2014 Frida Bjerregaard Hagen Enkeltmedlem - Indland 943 800 800 - 0
101096372 2005 Hella  Kronow Dianalund Skakklub 1037 1033 1000 - 0
100104157 2005 Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs Amager Skakforening 1452 1500 1615 1516 1455907 40
101096419 2010 Johanna Greisen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 845 847 500 - 0
100701840 2008 Julia Than Dansk Skak Akademi 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104214 2007 Julie Merete Allerup Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 0 0 - 1460005
100302054 2009 Julie Waldemar Benneth Skow Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104502 2010 Junzhu Wan Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100901768 2007 Karoline Ryge  Larsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 660 0 - 1459414
100302044 2009 Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1018 979 1000 - 0
100701793 2007 Katrine Eskildsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 852 1000 1000 - 1466291
100302063 2009 Klara Lund Nim Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803212 2012 Lea Vengel Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100302033 2010 Leia Andries Frem Skakklub 1183 1176 1000 1304 1469207 40
100104319 2007 Liv Frølund Syddjurs Skakklub 971 984 0 1134 1467735 40
100104626 2006 Maja Vibeke Ory-Hviid Ishøj Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202408 2010 Mallie Stage-Steffensen BMS Skak 956 892 1000 - 1469649
100803217 2011 Maria Møller-Holst Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803197 2013 Marianne Loretts Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202501 2010 Mathilde Bartels Fagan Køge Skakklub 901 888 1000 - 1469320
100602706 2008 Mille Østoft Gaardland Randers Skakklub 865 1000 1000 - 1469282
100202424 2005 Moniqui Larsen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 960 1000 - 0
101095520 2008 Nanna Ehrenreich Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1078 916 500 1147 1464272 40
100701818 2008 Naomi Freya Mendi Chege Brønshøj Skakforening 910 1000 1000 - 0
101095878 2007 Naya Steensig Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 841 800 - 1469304
100803179 2011 Nicoline Tidemand Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100602718 2008 Nina Marie Damholt Jensen Aros Skakklub 989 1000 1000 - 1469010
100701678 2007 Precious Grønhøj Aars Skakklub 1105 1073 1000 1160 1460633 40
101096559 2006 Rebekka Rasmussen Maribo Skakklub 704 816 1000 - 1467859
100302059 2009 Regina Svala  Svavarsdottir Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202565 2012 Rosita Xiao Køge Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803094 2010 Sara Trier Hillerød Skakklub 704 1000 1000 - 0
100104481 2010 Sarah Sima Derlich Nørrebro Skakklub 850 1110 1000 - 1469290
100803198 2009 Sasha Loretts Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803105 2007 Selene Harder Szymanski Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803193 2010 Sif Vengel Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 884 985 1000 - 1470205
100802913 2005 Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen BMS Skak 1298 1341 1341 - 1457454
100104669 2007 Sofie Juhl  Ludvigsen Tåstrup Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803177 2010 Sophia Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803060 2009 Sophia Harpelunde Persson Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104659 2008 Tanvi  Gunda Skak for sjov 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096791 2011 Thea Herborn Ishøj Skakklub 773 800 800 - 1470388
100803189 2010 Thea Wedderkopp Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104660 2011 Venya Gunda Skak for sjov 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100602692 2008 Victoria Hansen Syddjurs Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096048 2010 Victoria Izaura  Damm Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1000 728 1000 - 0
100302053 2010 Vilma Grauslund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104557 2012 Wren Choi Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104543 2009 Zofia Izabella Marzec Skak for sjov 1084 1000 1000 - 1469312