Nummer Født år Navn Klub Titel Rating Hurtig Lyn Elo Fide K-factor
100104133 2006 Ada  Yildiz Tåstrup Skakforening 915 749 904 - 1450778 0
101096621 2010 Adina Saravana Kumar Skakforeningen ØBRO 1000 1000 1000 - 1467956
101200064 2005 Ana Andziulyte Tønder Skakklub 1034 1025 1000 - 1465902
100602664 2005 Andrea Kongskov Syddjurs Skakklub 1199 1000 1000 1406 1467972 40
100602456 2001 Anna Hedelykke Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1615 1588 1568 1667 1449834 40
100803162 2008 Astrid Munk Hillerød Skakklub 951 1000 1000 - 0
100701825 2009 Bhavieka Rani Dansk Skak Akademi 980 1000 1000 - 0
100104445 2011 Bianca Krug Wahlgreen BMS Skak 950 1000 1000 - 0
100901731 2002 Birgitte Brunsgaard Jacobsen Skive Skakklub 1427 1545 1288 1469 1457012 40
100302043 2009 Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1077 1000 - 0
101095979 2009 Caroline Løwenstein  Sterup Hillerød Skakklub 800 500 500 - 0
100302032 2006 Clara Heiberg Frem Skakklub 1329 1325 1311 1483 1469193 40
100803083 2011 Clara Tronier Hillerød Skakklub 910 816 1000 - 0
100104585 2008 Dakshayini Manoghna  Potluri Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 910 1000 - 0
100104604 2010 Diya Shekar Skak for sjov 1000 1038 1000 - 0
100104423 2011 Elin Wu Nørrebro Skakklub 1124 1039 1054 - 1469185
103111069 2001 Ellen Fredericia Nilssen Køge Skakklub WFM 2113 2051 2035 2140 1441230 40
100302042 2011 Elli-Sofie Munkegaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 966 1000 1000 - 1469339
101096689 2009 Emma Nielsen Skive Skakklub 719 800 755 - 0
100104628 2008 Emma Ory-hvid Ishøj Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095106 2002 Freja Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1086 1000 1000 1379 1454218 40
101096790 2014 Frida Bjerregaard Hagen Skak for sjov 800 717 800 - 0
100104157 2005 Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs Amager Skakforening 1615 1500 1615 1593 1455907 40
101096419 2010 Johanna Greisen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 845 847 500 - 0
100104629 2006 Joleen Aso Ishøj Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100701840 2008 Julia Than Dansk Skak Akademi 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104214 2007 Julie Merete Allerup Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 0 0 - 1460005
100104502 2010 Junzhu Wan Skakforeningen Odysseus 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100302006 2003 Karoline Gregersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 993 958 1000 - 1469070
100901768 2007 Karoline Ryge  Larsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1000 660 0 - 1459414
100302044 2009 Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 991 1000 - 0
100701793 2007 Katrine Eskildsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 852 1000 1000 - 1466291
100701703 2002 Kristine Boye Sten Jetsmark Skakklub 1425 1386 1401 1552 1453912 40
100104627 2006 Laura Quistgaard Strandgaard Rasmussen Ishøj Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100302033 2010 Leia Andries Frem Skakklub 1144 924 1000 - 1469207
100302022 2009 Lilli Høyberg Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104319 2007 Liv Frølund Randers Skakklub 971 984 0 - 1467735
100104626 2006 Maja Vibeke Ory-Hviid Ishøj Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100202408 2010 Mallie Stage-Steffensen BMS Skak 851 892 1000 - 1469649
100202501 2010 Mathilde Bartels Fagan Køge Skakklub 901 888 1000 - 1469320
103111058 1999 Mia Louise Gammeltoft Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1382 1257 1382 1618 1450018 40
100103983 2003 Mikala Høyerup Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1157 1469 1000 1503 1456016 40
100602706 2008 Mille Østoft Gaardland Randers Skakklub 904 1000 1000 - 1469282
100202421 2005 Mille Neumann Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 928 1000 - 0
100202424 2005 Moniqui Larsen Dianalund Skakklub 1000 960 1000 - 0
101095520 2008 Nanna Ehrenreich Enkeltmedlem - Indland 1078 916 500 1147 1464272 40
100701818 2008 Naomi Freya Mendi Chege Brønshøj Skakforening 910 1000 1000 - 0
101095878 2007 Naya Steensig Jensen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 841 800 - 1469304
100803179 2011 Nicoline Tidemand Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100104149 2004 Nienke van den Brink Caïssa Gladsaxe 1827 1801 1801 1851 1452568 40
100602718 2008 Nina Marie Damholt Jensen Aros Skakklub 989 1000 1000 - 1469010
100701678 2007 Precious Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 1130 1073 1000 1160 1460633 40
100104308 2005 Saman Hussain Brønshøj Skakforening 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803094 2010 Sara Trier Hillerød Skakklub 764 1000 1000 - 0
100104339 2006 Sara Sevda Kizilkaya Brønshøj Skakforening 931 958 1000 - 0
100104481 2010 Sarah Sima Derlich Nørrebro Skakklub 850 1153 1000 - 1469290
100803105 2007 Selene Harder Szymanski Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101095478 2002 Shanne Hedegaard Jakobsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1149 1003 1100 1272 1462296 40
100104033 2004 Signe Lystrup Nielsen BMS Skak 1164 1050 1000 - 1455990
100901730 2002 Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen Skive Skakklub 1435 1351 1520 1357 1456750 40
100802913 2005 Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen BMS Skak 1298 1341 1341 - 1457454
100803177 2010 Sophia Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803060 2009 Sophia Harpelunde Persson Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
101096791 2011 Thea Herborn Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 800 800 800 - 0
100803189 2010 Thea Wedderkopp Hillerød Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100602692 2008 Victoria Hansen Syddjurs Skakklub 1000 1000 1000 - 0
100803024 2002 Vidisha Sinha Roskilde Skakklub 1036 1000 1000 - 1463136
100104543 2009 Zofia Izabella Marzec Skak for sjov 1046 1000 1000 - 1469312