Nummer Født år Navn Klub Titel Rating Hurtig Lyn Elo Fide K-factor
100103941 1993 Nils Grandelius Philidor GM 2642 2555 2555 2642 1710400 10
100202402 1990 Jon Ludvig Nilssen Hammer Køge Skakklub GM 2628 2651 2651 2628 1503707 10
100202401 1988 Deep Sengupta Køge Skakklub GM 2596 2571 2571 2596 5008352 10
100800407 1971 Sune Berg Hansen Hillerød Skakklub GM 2595 2587 2578 2587 1400266 10
100602057 1995 Mads Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2593 2488 2499 2586 1413864 10
100602549 1997 Rasmus Svane Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2583 2506 2506 2583 4657101 10
100200046 1968 Lars Bo Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Udland GM 2578 2578 2578 2560 1400037 10
100601231 1985 Davor Palo Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2554 2566 2566 2556 1405853 10
100802588 1990 Helgi Ziska Philidor GM 2544 2503 2503 2544 7200595 10
100700431 1983 Allan Stig Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub GM 2535 2533 2517 2540 1406000 10
100601498 1988 Jakob Vang Glud Philidor GM 2516 2501 2518 2521 1407767 10
100202257 1963 Eduardas Rozentalis Køge Skakklub GM 2509 2617 2617 2509 12800023 10
100102870 1970 Tiger Hillarp-Persson Brønshøj Skakforening GM 2509 2565 2565 2509 1700812 10
100103977 1985 Hans Tikkanen Philidor GM 2503 2546 2546 2503 1706446 10
100800594 1964 Jonny Hector Skakklubben Nordkalotten GM 2497 2505 2506 2497 1700090 10
100102040 1965 Lars Schandorff Hillerød Skakklub GM 2496 2527 2527 2490 1400070 10
100802633 1979 Sergey Klimov Sjælsø Skakklub GM 2493 2485 2485 2493 4121759 10
100102216 1973 Jacob Aagaard Philidor GM 2488 2524 2524 2488 1401815 10
100200900 1966 Henrik Danielsen Køge Skakklub GM 2479 2514 2514 2495 1400185 10
100101516 1980 Simon Bekker-Jensen Philidor IM 2477 2454 2458 2478 1403613 10
100103596 1986 Daniel Semcesen Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2476 2516 2516 2476 1706993 10
103104283 1988 Nikolaj Mikkelsen Philidor IM 2462 2426 2431 2467 1407970 10
100901592 1999 Jesper Søndergård Thybo Jetsmark Skakklub IM 2457 2202 2202 2465 1438832 10
103107144 1994 Bjørn Møller Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2445 2360 2332 2443 1416928 10
100600992 1965 Karsten Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2444 2435 2416 2450 1400088 10
100200061 1955 Erling Mortensen Helsingør Skakklub IM 2439 2450 2450 2442 1400045 10
100802073 1962 Stellan Brynell Skakklubben Nordkalotten GM 2434 2500 2500 2434 1700219 10
100801531 1973 Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen Køge Skakklub IM 2428 2445 2451 2453 1401378 10
100802525 1963 Björn Ahlander Køge Skakklub IM 2428 2443 2443 2428 1700251 10
100901506 1986 Igor Teplyi Nordre Skakklub IM 2424 2395 2381 2415 1413767 10
100400644 1971 Carsten Hansen Køge Skakklub FM 2423 2423 2423 2270 1400444 20
100803020 1972 Christian Jepson Skakklubben Nordkalotten IM 2421 1000 1000 2421 1701185 10
100400983 1985 Christian Kyndel Pedersen Jetsmark Skakklub IM 2420 2427 2427 2423 1406710 10
100600719 1970 Jan Sørensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2416 2428 2428 2420 1400150 10
100104116 1993 Kassa Korley Skakforeningen ØBRO IM 2416 2403 2403 2389 2033801 10
100801070 1967 Kim Pilgaard Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2409 2370 2370 2381 1400657 10
100101644 1951 Steen Fedder Enkeltmedlem - Indland IM 2406 2406 2406 2380 1400126 10
100600985 1971 Jan Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 IM 2403 2386 2336 2396 1401963 10
100301631 1993 Mads Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2403 2338 2311 2414 1401610 10
100601031 1980 Rasmus Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2401 2416 2384 2394 1404210 10
100800065 1971 Nikolaj Borge Hillerød Skakklub IM 2389 2362 2362 2392 1400312 10
100801519 1979 Thorbjørn Bromann Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2388 2445 2457 2390 1403893 10
100802556 1999 Martin Percivaldi Køge Skakklub IM 2386 2253 2253 2433 1508148 10
100200545 1952 Jens Kristiansen Bornholms Skakklub GM 2384 2412 2410 2403 1400061 10
100701367 1977 Nicolai Vesterbæk Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2384 2409 2411 2392 1402340 10
100700153 1976 Jackie Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2380 2351 2334 2388 1402650 20
100300881 1971 Jens S. Kjeldsen Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2380 2401 2401 2391 1400797 10
100700361 1955 Eric Bentzen Nørresundby Skakklub 2379 2379 2379 2373 1402153 20
100600736 1981 Andreas Skytte Hagen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2374 2433 2433 2383 1407341 10
100102653 1985 Jakob Aabling-Thomsen Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2371 2319 2279 2391 1407589 10
100501733 1990 Attila Gergacz Springeren Kolding IM 2364 2347 2347 2364 730157 10
100800086 1971 Tobias Bent Christensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2361 2367 2339 2364 1400673 10
100103851 1978 Jasmin Bejtovic Philidor IM 2358 2403 2403 2358 14400936 10
100103015 1994 Martin Haubro BMS Skak IM 2357 2284 2351 2365 1414291 20
103110502 2004 Jonas Buhl Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub FM 2354 2079 2068 2330 1444948 10
100400392 1973 Martin Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2344 2276 2255 2349 1404067 20
100100233 1969 Mads Smith Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2343 2372 2372 2347 1400258 20
102100428 1963 Jesper Nørgaard Kalundborg Skakklub FM 2342 2337 2357 2401 1400517 10
100401646 1988 Giso Jahncke Bov Skakklub FM 2338 0 0 2340 24608289 20
100300606 1974 Steffen Pedersen Sydøstfyn IM 2337 2408 2408 2368 1401491 10
100101113 1976 Jacob Sylvan Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2335 2329 2312 2363 1402137 10
100801081 1977 Jacob Carstensen Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2335 2344 2417 2353 1404180 10
103104861 1987 Kristoffer Dyrgaard Frem Skakklub FM 2334 2288 2237 2339 1410938 20
100100465 1965 Kåre Hove Kristensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2334 2284 2361 2348 1400940 20
100102213 1966 Esben Kjems Hove Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2334 2196 2160 2340 1401505 20
100800094 1956 Bjarke Sahl BMS Skak IM 2333 2329 2329 2333 1400231 10
100600713 1964 Finn Pedersen Herning Skakklub FM 2330 2294 2269 2322 1400762 20
100700973 1955 John Rødgaard Hillerød Skakklub IM 2329 2354 2354 2329 7200013 20
100101540 1957 Carsten Høi Brønshøj Skakforening GM 2325 2341 2404 2356 1400100 10
100600709 1970 Uffe Vinther-Schou Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2325 2370 2370 2336 1400568 20
100800378 1958 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Køge Skakklub FM 2323 2374 2316 2303 1400320 10
100301898 1983 Jwan Bakr Skakklubben Alssund FM 2321 2282 2326 2321 7601590 20
100800074 1952 Jacob Øst Hansen BMS Skak FM 2319 2356 2302 2359 1400096 10
100700067 1979 Bjarke Jensen Jetsmark Skakklub FM 2318 2365 2365 2319 1403702 20
100101739 1974 John Arni Nilssen Gribskov Skakklub IM 2317 2252 2256 2317 7200137 10
100601053 1973 Tom Petri Petersen Nordre Skakklub FM 2317 2331 2165 2338 1403486 20
100101565 1974 Nikolaj Palm Brønshøj Skakforening FM 2316 2348 2336 2319 1402145 20
100300637 1947 Kaj Rosell Springeren Kolding 2315 2332 2332 2304 1400380 20
100700134 1965 Lars August Meyer Enkeltmedlem - Udland FM 2312 2279 2279 2282 1401947 20
100600345 1952 Ove Kroll THY Skakklub 2311 2340 2340 2331 1400215 20
100800222 1971 Mikkel Strange Næstved Skakklub FM 2310 2348 2346 2365 1402765 10
100102823 1990 Peter Nicolai Skovgaard Philidor FM 2306 2236 2262 2327 1408690 20
100701376 1984 Anders Helledie Jetsmark Skakklub 2305 2256 2256 2314 1407244 20
100301633 1993 Tobias Valentin Rostgaard BMS Skak FM 2302 2252 2238 2327 1408801 20
100600601 1962 Søren Brautsch Haderslev Skakklub 2302 2230 2240 2293 1400983 20
100801933 1966 Peter Larsen Allerød Skakklub 2298 2198 2191 2286 1402862 20
100400432 1976 Arne Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2298 2318 2363 2300 1403524 20
100600675 1968 Mads Boe Skanderborg Skakklub FM 2297 2396 2361 2302 1401408 20
100600717 1962 Poul Rewitz Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2294 2225 2227 2310 1401033 20
100600595 1971 Pelle Rødkjær Bank Skakklubben af 1968 2294 2336 2255 2295 1402889 20
100300602 1960 Klaus Berg Skakklubben af 1968 IM 2292 2356 2356 2337 1400053 10
100700840 1957 Leif Søgaard Kristensen Skakklubben Evans IM 2291 2274 2274 2314 1406809 20
100901015 1986 Andreas Wiwe Jetsmark Skakklub FM 2290 2297 2336 2286 1407937 20
100600615 1970 Bjarne Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Indland FM 2288 2288 2267 2301 1403176 20
100900513 1944 Jørn Sloth Nordre Skakklub FM 2287 2294 2294 2295 1400240 20
100300056 1977 Niels Nørskov Laursen Brønshøj Skakforening FM 2287 2265 2288 2304 1404709 20
100104079 1965 Ralph Junge Brønshøj Skakforening FM 2286 2307 2307 2286 4602315 20
100700360 1955 Per Næsby Andreasen Nørresundby Skakklub FM 2286 2306 2265 2318 1400886 20
100900047 1981 Martin Bækgaard Nordre Skakklub FM 2285 2303 2251 2297 1405586 20
100600710 1965 Thomas Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2280 2289 2289 2301 1400711 20