Nummer Født år Navn Klub Titel Rating Hurtig Lyn Fide rating Fide K-factor
100803271 1980 Vladimir Malakhov Nordsjællands Skakklub GM 2666 1000 1000 2666 4120787 10
100202571 1985 Ferenc Berkes Køge Skakklub 2661 2688 2675 2671 718572 10
100104758 1972 Alexei Shirov Caïssa Gladsaxe 2652 2600 2600 2652 2209390 10
100202523 1989 Tamas Banusz Køge Skakklub 2641 2605 2605 2641 722413 10
100602549 1997 Rasmus Svane Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2623 2506 2506 2623 4657101 10
100901592 1999 Jesper Søndergård Thybo Køge Skakklub GM 2605 2480 2441 2587 1438832 10
100602739 1991 Iván Salgado López Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2604 2527 2610 2604 2257327 10
100202524 1987 Gabor Papp Køge Skakklub 2599 2589 2587 2599 718602 10
100400385 1964 Curt Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub GM 2595 2623 2623 2596 1400010 10
100602057 1995 Mads Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2586 2491 2509 2572 1413864 10
100200046 1968 Lars Bo Hansen Enkeltmedlem - Udland GM 2578 2578 2578 2560 1400037 10
103110502 2004 Jonas Buhl Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub GM 2569 2434 2416 2550 1444948 10
100700431 1983 Allan Stig Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub GM 2567 2539 2521 2566 1406000 10
100102870 1970 Tiger Hillarp-Persson Brønshøj Skakforening GM 2541 2565 2565 2541 1700812 10
100800407 1971 Sune Berg Hansen Hillerød Skakklub GM 2536 2568 2578 2528 1400266 10
100202460 1974 Boris  Chatalbashev Køge Skakklub GM         2530 2558 2520 2530 2900440 10
100601498 1988 Jakob Vang Glud Århus Skakklub/Skolerne GM 2526 2501 2535 2524 1407767 10
100200900 1966 Henrik Danielsen Køge Skakklub GM 2525 2519 2514 2521 1400185 10
100301810 1989 Sabino Brunello Køge Skakklub GM 2513 2546 2546 2513 813613 10
100202257 1963 Eduardas Rozentalis Køge Skakklub GM 2509 2617 2617 2509 12800023 10
103107144 1994 Bjørn Møller Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2506 2413 2413 2506 1416928 10
100802633 1979 Sergey Klimov Sjælsø Skakklub GM 2486 2485 2485 2486 4121759 10
100102216 1973 Jacob Aagaard Brønshøj Skakforening GM 2477 2524 2524 2477 1401815 10
100602738 2004 Frederik Svane Skanderborg Skakklub 2470 2480 2333 2470 12923044 10
103104283 1988 Nikolaj Mikkelsen BMS Skak IM 2461 2426 2431 2464 1407970 10
100102040 1965 Lars Schandorff Hillerød Skakklub GM 2460 2527 2519 2458 1400070 10
100202473 1986 Axel Smith Køge Skakklub GM 2451 2507 2470 2451 1707930 10
100400983 1985 Christian Kyndel Pedersen Jetsmark Skakklub IM 2445 2427 2427 2406 1406710 10
100800594 1964 Jonny Hector Skakklubben Nordkalotten GM 2443 2505 2506 2443 1700090 10
100200061 1955 Erling Mortensen Helsingør Skakklub IM 2434 2450 2450 2441 1400045 10
100802073 1962 Stellan Brynell Skakklubben Nordkalotten GM 2431 2500 2500 2431 1700219 10
100103015 1994 Martin Haubro BMS Skak IM 2424 2308 2323 2426 1414291 10
100901506 1986 Igor Teplyi Skakklubben af 1968 IM 2422 2400 2381 2415 1413767 10
100801070 1967 Kim Pilgaard Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2419 2370 2370 2414 1400657 10
100104116 1993 Kassa Korley Skakforeningen ØBRO IM 2411 2403 2403 2411 2033801 10
100301631 1993 Mads F. B. Hansen Frem Skakklub IM 2410 2410 2406 2404 1401610 10
100801531 1973 Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen Køge Skakklub IM 2409 2452 2451 2409 1401378 10
100803020 1972 Christian Jepson Skakklubben Nordkalotten IM 2407 1000 1000 2407 1701185 10
100101644 1951 Steen Fedder Køge Skakklub IM 2406 2406 2406 2380 1400126 10
100600992 1965 Karsten Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2404 2428 2416 2412 1400088 10
100800065 1971 Nikolaj Borge Hillerød Skakklub IM 2390 2362 2340 2381 1400312 10
100802556 1999 Martin Percivaldi Hillerød Skakklub IM 2386 2314 2299 2385 1508148 10
100700286 1960 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening IM 2386 2348 2419 2378 1400142 10
101095662 1993 Aref Vasli Brønshøj Skakforening 2384 2466 2371 2380 417521 10
100802525 1963 Björn Ahlander Køge Skakklub IM 2383 2428 2443 2383 1700251 10
100600985 1971 Jan Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 IM 2380 2403 2336 2383 1401963 10
100700361 1955 Eric Bentzen Nørresundby Skakklub 2379 2379 2379 2373 1402153 20
100801519 1979 Thorbjørn Bromann Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2375 2419 2457 2385 1403893 10
100100233 1969 Mads Smith Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2373 2388 2372 2375 1400258 20
100601031 1980 Rasmus Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2373 2422 2420 2378 1404210 10
100501733 1990 Attila Gergacz Springeren Kolding IM 2370 2347 2338 2370 730157 10
100700153 1976 Jackie Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2367 2357 2290 2398 1402650 10
100101540 1957 Carsten Høi Brønshøj Skakforening GM 2360 2360 2404 2348 1400100 10
100801081 1977 Jacob Carstensen Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2353 2349 2427 2361 1404180 10
100104435 1994 Phillip Lindgren BMS Skak 2353 2400 2440 2353 1713230 10
100101739 1974 John Arni Nilssen Nordsjællands Skakklub IM 2350 2259 2256 2331 7200137 10
101200063 1994 Jonah  Krause Fredericia Skakforening FM 2350 2354 2354 2350 12907910 20
100700067 1979 Bjarke Jensen Jetsmark Skakklub FM 2345 2365 2365 2349 1403702 20
100100465 1965 Kåre Hove Kristensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten IM 2343 2277 2361 2336 1400940 20
100701367 1977 Nicolai Vesterbæk Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2343 2410 2430 2365 1402340 10
100803200 1999 Martin Jogstad Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2341 2302 2302 2341 1715364 20
100602308 2003 Filip Boe Olsen Skanderborg Skakklub IM 2340 2357 2433 2378 1440640 10
100300606 1974 Steffen Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub IM 2337 2307 2403 2338 1401491 10
100102653 1985 Jakob Aabling-Thomsen Brønshøj Skakforening IM 2336 2341 2321 2348 1407589 10
100400392 1973 Martin Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2335 2313 2352 2326 1404067 20
100600719 1970 Jan Sørensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2333 2443 2428 2369 1400150 10
100600736 1981 Andreas Skytte Hagen Næstved Skakklub IM 2332 2422 2433 2361 1407341 10
100800094 1956 Bjarke Sahl BMS Skak IM 2328 2329 2329 2328 1400231 10
100301633 1993 Tobias Valentin Rostgaard BMS Skak FM 2327 2252 2260 2343 1408801 10
100600595 1971 Pelle Rødkjær Bank Skakklubben af 1968 2320 2382 2227 2322 1402889 20
100700973 1955 John Rødgaard Esbjerg Skakforening IM 2319 2340 2335 2319 7200013 20
102100428 1963 Jesper Nørgaard Kalundborg Skakklub FM 2317 2275 2357 2381 1400517 10
100901015 1986 Andreas Wiwe Jetsmark Skakklub FM 2316 2371 2382 2314 1407937 20
100300637 1947 Kaj Rosell Enkeltmedlem 3 HK 2315 2332 2332 2304 1400380 20
100600345 1952 Ove Kroll THY Skakklub 2315 2340 2340 2344 1400215 20
100200545 1952 Jens Kristiansen Bornholms Skakklub GM 2311 2409 2410 2357 1400061 10
100900047 1981 Martin Bækgaard Nordre Skakklub FM 2311 2308 2295 2311 1405586 20
100400432 1976 Arne Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2308 2257 2343 2312 1403524 20
100800074 1952 Jacob Øst Hansen BMS Skak FM 2307 2356 2302 2338 1400096 10
100103864 1997 Viktor Haarmark Nielsen Skakforeningen ØBRO FM 2305 2207 2336 2296 1444492 20
100701376 1984 Anders Helledie Jetsmark Skakklub FM 2305 2256 2256 2314 1407244 20
100102213 1966 Esben Kjems Hove Skakklubben Nordkalotten FM 2304 2281 2160 2315 1401505 20
101095209 2001 Hilmir Freyr Heimisson Jetsmark Skakklub 2303 2286 1878 2286 2309998 20
100800086 1971 Tobias Bent Christensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2302 2345 2406 2331 1400673 10
100600601 1962 Søren Brautsch Haderslev Skakklub 2302 2241 2192 2293 1400983 20
100102042 1957 Kristen Schmidt Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2300 2287 2265 2315 1400436 20
100601053 1973 Tom Petri Petersen Nordre Skakklub FM 2300 2253 2204 2298 1403486 20
100101113 1976 Jacob Sylvan Skakklubben Nordkalotten IM 2296 2268 2312 2307 1402137 10
100100440 1967 Søren Bech Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO FM 2293 2336 2243 2296 1400681 20
100900513 1944 Jørn Sloth Nordre Skakklub FM 2293 2267 2294 2296 1400240 20
100600666 1964 Søren Søgaard Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2293 2248 2248 2282 1400401 20
100700840 1957 Leif Søgaard Kristensen Skakklubben Evans IM 2292 2274 2268 2311 1406809 20
100901527 1997 Rasmus Thøgersen Skakklubben af 1968 FM 2291 2274 2290 2289 1431412 20
100103912 1999 Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen BMS Skak FM 2290 2232 2261 2337 1444514 20
100600709 1970 Uffe Vinther-Schou Århus Skakklub/Skolerne IM 2287 2368 2300 2320 1400568 20
100700377 1958 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 2286 2170 2274 2307 1401955 20
100600615 1970 Bjarne Hansen Nørresundby Skakklub FM 2280 2319 2267 2294 1403176 20
100600713 1964 Finn Pedersen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne FM 2276 2381 2294 2294 1400762 20
100600716 1972 Casper Dahl Rasmussen Skakforeningen ØBRO FM 2275 2257 2307 2289 1402005 20
100602781 1999 Lena Georgescu Århus Skakklub/Skolerne WIM 2271 2418 2256 2271 1331973 20