Arbejder ...

loading

Partisamling

Partier i turneringen Senior DM 2019

Hvid:
Sort:
Event:
Resultat:
Runde:

Træk:
50+ Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo1234567PoPlWeRnEoEn
1FM Poul Rewitz
Skakklubben af 1968
22532227
9
6
8
2
4
11
15
616,122535,592235
2Torsten Lindestrøm
Esbjerg Skakforening
21282198
10
5
4
1
11
6
8
525,0521275,342191
3Richard Lilja
Skørping Skakklub
21102138
11
8
6
10
9
7
14
135,6520475,522078
4Anders J. Munch
Horsens Skakforening
19492014
12
7
2
6
1
8
9
443,419673,582022
5Alexander Mikkel Johnny Holler Johansen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
19241953
13
2
9
15
14
10
12
3114,518794,231928
6Frank Lennart Vang
Syddjurs Skakklub
19111955
14
1
3
4
8
2
7
32,8519652,881987
7Carsten Juul Nielsen
Furesø Skakklub
19081913
15
4
11
13
16
3
6
94,318843,961904
8Steffen Cordes
Skakklubben af 1968
19001957
16
3
1
12
6
4
2
453,0519293,151974
9Benny Grønhøj
Aars Nibe Skakklub
18951984
1
14
5
11
3
15
4
463,419133,801988
10Allan Westenborg
Syddjurs Skakklub
18511893
2
13
14
3
12
5
16
143,6518173,591871
11Jan Rosenberg
Springeren Kolding
18381857
3
16
7
9
2
1
13
82,7518612,591875
12Anton David
Skakklubben af 1968
17931820
4
15
13
8
10
16
5
103,617903,331823
13Henrik Friis
Syddjurs Skakklub
17351781
5
10
12
7
15
14
11
3122,917382,961782
14Knud Poulsen
Syddjurs Skakklub
16771747
6
9
10
16
5
13
3
1162,1516432,261722
15Mikael Horslund
Randers Skakklub
16101696
7
12
16
5
13
9
1
471,7517002,041735
16Leo Starup
Randers Skakklub
14521554
8
11
15
14
7
12
10
2150,915021,181570

Gruppe 1 (8 spillere)Gruppe 2 (8 spillere)

65+ Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo1234567PoPlWeRnEoEn
1Jens Hartung-Nielsen
Skakklubben K41
21712192
14
8
7
6
3
9
4
474,8521544,972173
2Peter Jørgen Dam Mikkelsen
Skørping Skakklub
21702070
15
11
9
13
8
3
12
545,4521614,422093
3Jens Kølbæk
Nørresundby Skakklub
21332129
16
10
24
4
1
2
7
14,7521484,712145
4Peter Birk Petersen
Caïssa Gladsaxe
21182106
17
9
13
3
15
5
1
524,721244,372119
5Vagn Jensen
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne
21052141
18
12
6
14
7
4
9
534,921074,992141
6Arne Christiansen
Randers Skakklub
20332039
19
13
5
1
17
11
15
64,720294,402041
7FM Jørgen Hvenekilde
Nørrebro Skakklub
20282032
20
27
1
9
5
12
3
54,220343,932043
8Arne Bjørn Jørgensen
Sjælsø Skakklub
20122001
21
1
12
16
2
14
25
4114,7519964,491991
9Svend Aage Madsen
Randers Skakklub
20062040
22
4
2
7
12
1
5
483,3520193,582048
10Steen Juul Mortensen
Randers Skakklub
18871913
23
3
25
17
11
15
20
154,6518534,341896
11Flemming Stald
Frederiksværk Skakklub
18771954
24
2
20
27
10
6
18
4124,318684,471945
12Ulrik Thomassen
Nordre Skakklub
18611917
25
5
8
24
9
7
2
49318913,161951
13Christian C. Strachan
Nørrebro Skakklub
18501912
26
6
4
2
18
28
19
3192,918233,041891
14Ove Matras
Faaborg Skakklub
18031826
1
21
26
5
24
8
17
4133,6518143,291840
15Finn Andersson
Randers Skakklub
17951837
2
24
22
21
4
10
6
3203,1517913,121835
16Kim Hardlei
Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub
17561825
3
23
19
8
22
25
28
173,217353,081813
17Benno Ørvad Markussen
Viby Skakklub
17051739
4
20
27
10
6
18
14
4102,8517402,701765
18Finn Larsen
Randers Skakklub
17001824
5
25
23
26
13
17
11
4143,4517173,641838
19Arne Walther Larsen
Hvidovre Skakklub
16801752
6
22
16
25
20
23
13
3223,3516703,161749
20Ole Overmark
Frederiksberg Skakforening
16651740
7
17
11
28
19
24
10
162,216742,201746
21Kurt Simonsen
Aros Skakklub
15991657
8
14
28
15
26
27
23
242,7515432,621635
22Jørgen René Larsen
Jernbanens Skakklub
15751719
9
19
15
23
16
26
24
182,7516063,051728
23Kaj Nielsen
Randers Skakklub
15531648
10
16
18
22
28
19
21
271,914901,971619
24Thomas Haugaard
Frederiksberg Skakforening
15101691
11
15
3
12
14
20
22
2251,2515441,981691
25Niels Møller Rendlev
Frederiksberg Skakforening
14921677
12
18
10
19
27
16
8
3211,715512,451688
26Lars Østergård Kristensen
Lyngby-Virum Skakklub
14281624
13
28
14
18
21
22
27
3231,6514442,351617
27Bent K. Nielsen
Skørping Skakklub
12341278
28
7
17
11
25
21
26
260,612300,521278
28Hr. Oversidder
Ingen klub
8001000
27
26
21
20
23
13
16
028080001000

Gruppe 1 (9 spillere)Gruppe 2 (6 spillere)Gruppe 3 (6 spillere)Gruppe 4 (6 spillere)