Arbejder ...

loading

Partisamling

Partier i turneringen Nordic Chess Championship for Girls 2019

Hvid:
Sort:
Event:
Resultat:
Runde:

Træk:
Class A Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo12345PoPlWeRnEoEn
1 Lina Cao-Zhang
16441662
6
2
3
4
5
24016442,241652
2 Ulrikke Langvik
15811581
5
1
6
3
4
½6015811,791529
3Shanne Hedegaard Jakobsen
Jetsmark Skakklub
11081250
4
5
1
2
6
150,111490,441272
4WFM Ellen Fredericia Nilssen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
20562048
3
6
5
1
2
514,4520674,322075
5 Thyra Kvendseth
19171897
2
3
4
6
1
2019173,611893
6 Kajsa Nilsson
17331726
1
4
2
5
3
33017332,601742

Class B Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo12345PoPlWeRnEoEn
1 Margarita Zaritovskaja
18821882
6
5
7
6
4
2 - 3018823,091898
2Nienke van den Brink
Caïssa Gladsaxe
18271851
7
-
10
-
9
-
5
-
8
-
0100182701851
3 Ingrid Skaslien
18341804
8
6
10
4
5
2 - 3018342,781793
4 Sarabella Norlamo
17941794
9
7
6
3
1
41017943,371819
5 Embla Ekeland Gronn
16841684
10
1
8
2
+
3
6 - 7016841,401648
6 Hanna Laihonen
16151655
1
3
4
1
9
34016151,741665
7Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs
Amager Skakforening
17151443
2
+
4
1
8
10
6 - 72,416880,721434
8Andrea Kongskov
Syddjurs Skakklub
14181418
3
9
5
7
2
+
351,214541,541425
9 Tess Linden
11751175
4
8
2
+
10
6
28011750,361161
10Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen
BMS Skak
1341
5
2
+
3
9
7
190,95129801000

Class C Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo12345PoPlWeRnEoEn
1 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen
15791601
13
8
6
10
0
17
1
310 - 11015793,141555
2 Batel Goitom Haile
16191582
14
9
5
7
½
15
1
5 - 6016192,861568
3 Amelia Nordquelle
15951568
15
19
13
17
1
10
1
42 - 4015951,841574
4 Linnea Johansson-Ohman
15621563
16
10
7
11
1
6
0
37 - 9015622,891527
5 Linnea Larre
15991563
17
12
2
6
1
7
0
42 - 4015992,441585
6 Alva Ling Tran
15501550
18
11
1
5
0
4
1
42 - 4015502,311578
7 Sara-Olivia Sippola
15441544
19
15
4
2
½
5
1
1015441,391588
8 Freyja Birkisdottir
14121430
20
1
15
16
1
9
1
5 - 6014120,991430
9Nancee Cheryl
Viby Skakklub
11331267
21
2
17
23
1
8
0
218 - 19011330,421250
10 Sini Jokinen
11581158
22
4
23
1
1
3
0
37 - 9011580,241188
11 Idunn Helgadottir
11401137
23
6
21
4
0
24
1
310 - 11011400,161131
12 Asthildur Helgadottir
10801077
24
5
16
15
0
22
1
215 - 17010800,081074
13 Soffia Arndis Berndsen
10391031
1
20
3
14
½
18
1
12010390,671024
14 Anna Katarina Thoroddsen
10301027
2
21
20
13
½
23
1
13 - 14010300,571024
15Clara Heiberg
Frem Skakklub
1257
3
7
8
12
1
2
0
13 - 141,4131101000
16Leia Andries
Frem Skakklub
1162
4
22
12
8
0
21
0
218 - 192,4114401000
17Elin Wu
Nørrebro Skakklub
1097
5
24
9
3
0
1
0
215 - 171,4112401000
18Karen Olof Gisladottir
1000
6
23
22
19
1
13
0
122 - 230100001000
19Elli-Sofie Munkegaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1000
7
3
24
18
0
20
1
120 - 211,7596601000
20Mathilde Bartels Fagan
Køge Skakklub
1000
8
13
14
24
0
19
0
0242,290101000
21Zofia Izabella Marzec
Skak for sjov
996
9
14
11
22
1
16
1
37 - 91,95104601000
22Mille Østoft Gaardland
Randers Skakklub
944
10
16
18
21
0
12
0
122 - 231,691701000
23Sarah Sima Derlich
Nørrebro Skakklub
890
11
18
10
9
0
14
0
120 - 211,288101000
24Mallie Stage-Steffensen
BMS Skak
837
12
17
19
20
1
11
0
215 - 171,187801000