loading
Arbejder ...

Partisamling

Partier i turneringen U-DM 2020

Hvid:
Sort:
Event:
Resultat:
Runde:

Træk:
U-08 [Udsat til 6.-7. Feb. 2021] Direkte link
#NavnRating1234567PoPlWeRn
Bastian Rynkjøb
Skak for sjov
935       01 - 80935
Mattis Majvang Sandmann
Læseforeningens Skakklub
880       01 - 80880
Robert Skytte
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne
1100       01 - 801100
Patrick Noumedem Hansen
Valby Skakklub
1020       01 - 801020
Frida Bjerregaard Hagen
Enkeltmedlem - Indland
1083       01 - 801083
Leonard Samoilenko
Skak for sjov
1038       01 - 801038
Alexandru Pirtac
Skakklubben af 1968
1400       01 - 801400
Sixten Storm Waage
Skak for sjov
959       01 - 80959

U-10 Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo1234567PoPlWeRn
1Emil Zander
Kjellerup Skakklub
15381520
12
0
6
1
13
1
9
1
4
½
8
½
5
½
46,51448
2August Jalving
Skak for sjov
1288
13
1
9
1
5
½
4
0
6
0
12
1
18
1
65,31252
3Sauran Bekmukhanov
Esbjerg Skakforening
1255
14
1
8
0
15
1
12
1
5
1
4
0
7
0
4851210
4Sarah Sima Derlich
Nørrebro Skakklub
12341127
15
1
11
1
7
1
2
1
1
½
3
1
6
0
13,851315
5Elin Wu
Nørrebro Skakklub
12261180
16
1
12
1
2
½
8
½
3
0
11
1
1
½
74,21240
6Villads Majvang Sandmann
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1180
17
½
1
0
16
1
11
1
2
1
7
1
4
1
23,81266
7Leia Andries
Frem Skakklub
11611249
18
1
21
1
4
0
17
1
8
½
6
0
3
1
54,451163
8Pavan Venkatraman
Skak for sjov
1041
19
1
3
1
17
½
5
½
7
½
1
½
9
1
532,81172
9Anker Müller
Skak for sjov
1039
20
1
2
0
19
1
1
0
15
1
21
1
8
0
4113,651055
10Egil Johansen
Skanderborg Skakklub
1000
21
-
      022 - 2301000
11Sofus Skov
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1000
22
1
4
0
21
1
6
0
17
1
5
0
19
½
123,51000
12Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
998
1
1
5
0
22
1
3
0
19
1
2
0
13
1
4102,61062
13Ludvig Skælbæk
Læseforeningens Skakklub
959
2
0
18
1
1
0
20
1
21
0
14
1
12
0
3153,05956
14Elli-Sofie Munkegaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
942
3
0
17
0
18
0
23
+
20
1
13
0
22
1
3183,15873
15Diya Shekar
Skak for sjov
931
4
0
20
1
3
0
22
1
9
0
18
0
23
+
3172,5901
16Lee Yu Christiansen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
900
5
0
19
0
6
0
21
0
23
+
22
0
20
1
2192,7798
17Atharva Khandelia
Læseforeningens Skakklub
900
6
½
14
1
8
½
7
0
11
0
20
1
21
1
492,65981
18Sif Vengel Andersen
Hillerød Skakklub
869
7
0
13
0
14
1
19
0
22
1
15
1
2
0
3162,55896
19Thea Herborn
Ishøj Skakklub
851
8
0
16
1
9
0
18
1
12
0
23
+
11
½
132881
20Svava Gudrun Svavarsdottir
Læseforeningens Skakklub
834
9
0
15
0
23
+
13
0
14
0
17
0
16
0
1212,1708
21Christian Kiilerich Andresen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
832
10
+
7
0
11
0
16
1
13
1
9
0
17
0
3141,8844
22Shang Tan
Skak for sjov
796
11
0
23
+
12
0
15
0
18
0
16
1
14
0
2201,85745
23Hr. Oversidder
Ingen klub
8001000 
22
-
20
-
14
-
16
-
19
-
15
-
022 - 230800

U-12 Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo1234567PoPlWeRn
1Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard
Brønshøj Skakforening
19911984
12
1
6
1
4
1
3
1
2
0
11
1
10
½
26,751954
2Vitus Bondo Medhus
Skakklubben Evans
17601782
13
+
7
1
11
½
5
1
1
1
6
1
3
½
6151760
3Noa Sinding
Syddjurs Skakklub
14481539
14
1
8
1
10
1
1
0
11
0
7
1
2
½
44,751437
4Oliver Wu
Nørrebro Skakklub
1238
15
1
9
1
1
0
11
½
6
0
10
0
20
1
104,61189
5Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1185
16
1
10
0
20
1
2
0
18
1
12
1
6
0
484,351169
6Christian Derlich
Nørrebro Skakklub
1134
17
1
1
0
9
½
15
1
4
1
2
0
5
1
52,751224
7Melachi Christian Smith Norgaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1100
18
1
2
0
16
1
10
1
9
1
3
0
11
0
473,151138
8Jonas Herborn
Ishøj Skakklub
1085
19
1
3
0
15
0
9
0
21
1
16
1
18
½
124,051060
9Oliver Kaehne Snedker
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1054
20
1
4
0
6
½
8
1
7
0
15
0
14
1
113,41059
10Peter Holst
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1045
21
1
5
1
3
0
7
0
15
1
4
1
1
½
62,41167
11Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1038
22
+
12
1
2
½
4
½
3
1
1
0
7
1
531,251218
12Regina Svala Svavarsdottir
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1018
1
0
11
0
17
1
19
1
16
1
5
0
15
0
31431018
13Noam Bogdanovski
Skak for sjov
1009
2
-
      021 - 2201009
14Klara Lund Nim
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1002
3
0
19
0
21
0
17
1
20
0
18
0
9
0
1193,5853
15Dzemil Adrovic
1000
4
0
18
1
8
1
6
0
10
0
9
1
12
1
492,751056
16Thomas Folkestad
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1000
5
0
21
1
7
0
20
1
12
0
8
0
17
1
3153,35979
17Thomas Gammelgaard
Køge Skakklub
1000
6
0
20
0
12
0
14
0
19
0
21
0
16
0
0203,8772
18Victor Kumuoy Ou
Prøvemedlemmer
1000
7
0
15
0
19
1
21
1
5
0
14
1
8
½
133,351007
19Elias Kongaard
Køge Skakklub
901
8
0
14
1
18
0
12
0
17
1
20
0
21
0
2182,8853
20Alexander Majvang Sandmann
Læseforeningens Skakklub
887
9
0
17
1
5
0
16
0
14
1
19
1
4
0
3172,05944
21Emma Nielsen
Skive Skakklub
842
10
0
16
0
14
1
18
0
8
0
17
1
19
1
3162902
22Hr. Oversidder
Ingen klub
8001000
11
-
      021 - 220800

U-14 Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo12345PoPlWeRn
1Noah Krug Wahlgreen
BMS Skak
19061905
11
17
15
13
9
64,751906
2Kristian Gade Burgaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
17641700
12
14
8
7
5
13,71764
3Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov
BMS Skak
17611812
13
8
6
9
14
103,81722
4Ture Jungberg Nielsen
Aalborg Skakforening af 1889
17481758
14
12
9
16
13
2144,41676
5Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
17381864
15
10
11
6
2
33,551738
6Lukas Iskos
BMS Skak
17161746
16
9
3
5
7
23,151727
7Alf Andries
Frem Skakklub
16461645
17
11
10
2
6
43,11658
8William Pihl
BMS Skak
16421719
18
3
2
11
12
113,151623
9Oscar Veiergang
Skak for sjov
15891714
19
6
4
3
1
521653
10Laurits Bønsvig Wehding
Amager Skakforening
15401554
20
5
7
12
17
123,21509
11Clara Heiberg
Frem Skakklub
14561514
1
7
5
8
20
91,651494
12Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs
Amager Skakforening
14171525
2
4
16
10
8
71,71534
13Anton Bønsvig Wehding
Amager Skakforening
14091390
3
18
14
1
4
381,81472
14Noah Skælbæk
Læseforeningens Skakklub
13141466
4
2
13
15
3
131,21386
15Christian Gyldendal Villumsen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1200
5
20
1
14
19
2151,91205
16Mathias Waldemar Benneth Skow
Læseforeningens Skakklub
10521275
6
19
12
4
18
1191,21043
17Emil Skov
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1038
7
1
20
18
10
171,11056
18Nicholas Voldsgaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1032
8
13
19
17
16
2161,61050
19Maja Merete Fredensborg Nielsen
Skakklubben Evans
1000
9
16
18
20
15
0201,65901
20Huong Mai
1000
10
15
17
19
11
181,31009

U-16 Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo12345PoPlWeRn
1Phillip Nielsen
Skive Skakklub
18831868
6
2
3
4
5
42,451855
2John Christopher Højstrup Christensen
Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930
18691899
5
1
6
3
4
332,351889
3Paulius Meskenas
Køge Skakklub
20142073
4
5
1
2
6
13,352040
4Casper Yukun Liu
BMS Skak
21082145
3
6
5
1
2
23,952099
5Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs
Amager Skakforening
14251521
2
3
4
6
1
160,21461
6Oscar Koch-Müller
Præstø Skakklub
19311944
1
4
2
5
3
52,81892

U-19 Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo12345PoPlWeRn
1Christian Ringsmose
Læseforeningens Skakklub
17301808
6
+
2
3
4
5
331,91733
2Oliver Gabrielsen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
10981444
5
1
6
+
3
4
150,11094
3Adesh Easwaralingam
Fredericia Skakforening
21142110
4
5
1
2
6
+
423,32108
4Marcus Juul Nielsen
Holbæk Skakklub
15081593
3
6
+
5
1
2
41,151524
5Nicolai Kistrup
Caïssa Gladsaxe
21662128
2
3
4
6
+
1
13,52166
6Hr. Oversidder
Ingen klub
8001000
1
-
4
-
2
-
5
-
3
-
060800