loading
Arbejder ...

Partisamling

Partier i turneringen Brønshøj SenSommer Turnering 2020

Hvid:
Sort:
Event:
Resultat:
Runde:

Træk:
A Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo1234567PoPlWeRnEoEn
1Christian Altenburg Eriksson
Caïssa Gladsaxe
20952110
8
2
3
4
5
6
7
53 - 44,820994,822114
2Niels Erik Andersen
Brønshøj Skakforening
19261885
7
1
8
3
4
5
6
081,1518920,941866
3Svend Steenstrup
Nordsjællands Skakklub
18801912
6
7
1
2
8
4
5
612,1520042,181968
4Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard
Brønshøj Skakforening
19361974
5
6
7
1
2
3
8
53 - 42,6519772,772023
5Søren Holm Jensen
Brønshøj Skakforening
19591979
4
8
6
7
1
2
3
72,8518892,801933
6Esben Christensen
Brønshøj Skakforening
20132041
3
4
5
8
7
1
2
5 - 63,419633,392003
7Arne Vagn Møller
Amager Skakforening
18731903
2
3
4
5
6
8
1
5 - 62,518732,631900
8Steen Brustrup Petersen
Brønshøj Skakforening
20632077
1
5
2
6
3
7
4
24,520834,472098

Niels Erik Andersen ud gået efter 3. runde

Afbud:

 

B Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo1234567PoPlWeRnEoEn
1Angelo Nielsen
Amager Skakforening
16461735
2
½
5
0
13
0
12
½
11
½
8
1
9
0
11 - 122,716402,971726
2Kim Michael Pedersen
Amager Skakforening
16621702
1
½
6
0
9
0
11
1
12
0
13
+
8
1
7 - 92,616592,431703
3Michael Nielsen
Sjælsø Skakklub
17391759
4
0
9
1
6
½
8
½
13
1
10
1
14
0
45 - 63,517543,141776
4Bo Beier Thorup
Lyngby-Virum Skakklub
17151744
3
1
7
1
5
1
14
0
10
½
9
0
6
0
7 - 92,917332,681760
5Noah Krug Wahlgreen
BMS Skak
18521927
6
1
1
1
4
0
10
1
14
0
12
1
7
-
45 - 6418524,231918
6Morten Rasmussen
Enkeltmedlem - Indland
17811829
5
0
2
1
3
½
9
1
7
1
14
½
4
1
523,5518253,611857
7Jan Mouritsen
Brønshøj Skakforening
18301881
8
1
4
0
14
½
13
1
6
0
11
1
5
+
3 - 43,818213,781875
8Benny Howe
Brønshøj Skakforening
16321722
7
0
10
½
11
1
3
½
9
0
1
0
2
0
2132,816083,071701
9Magnus Gustafsson
Brønshøj Skakforening
18191871
10
½
3
0
2
1
6
0
8
1
4
1
1
1
3 - 44,7518124,691867
10Simon Stibolt Jensen
Enkeltmedlem - Indland
16181715
9
½
8
½
12
1
5
0
4
½
3
0
11
1
7 - 92,416512,851728
11Steen Nielsen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
16441718
12
0
13
0
8
0
2
0
1
½
7
0
10
0
½142,9515573,031667
12Claus Agø Hansen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
17571759
11
1
14
0
10
0
1
½
2
1
5
0
13
0
11 - 123,8517172,901743
13Benjamin Lau Jensen
Lyngby-Virum Skakklub
17711853
14
0
11
1
1
1
7
0
3
0
2
-
12
1
3103,2517642,951834
14Christian C. Strachan
Nørrebro Skakklub
18271841
13
1
12
1
7
½
4
1
5
1
6
½
3
1
61419023,671888

Afbud:

6. runde Benjamin Lau Jensen

7. runde Noah Krug Wahlgreen

C Direkte link
#NavnRatingElo1234567PoPlWeRnEoEn
1Ken Nørtoft Sørensen
Brønshøj Skakforening
13701586
2
½
10
½
6
1
3
½
8
½
9
0
4
½
5 - 63,513704,111574
2Bo V. Pedersen
Brønshøj Skakforening
13401476
1
½
3
0
5
½
4
1
9
½
7
0
10
0
8 - 93,912772,821470
3Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen
Amager Skakforening
15031613
4
½
2
1
10
0
1
½
5
0
8
½
7
0
8 - 95,2513793,871586
4Torben Kragh
Hvidovre Skakklub
11721373
3
½
5
½
8
0
2
0
7
0
6
0
1
½
101,9511521,761368
5Morten Sigvart Dyremose
Brøndby Skakklub
12171391
6
½
4
½
2
½
7
½
3
1
10
0
9
0
372,512401,571410
6Flemming Dyremose
Brøndby Skakklub
15171596
5
½
7
1
1
0
9
½
10
½
4
1
8
1
2 - 35,4514743,831589
7Mark Nevers
Enkeltmedlem - Indland
1144
8
0
6
0
9
0
5
½
4
1
2
1
3
1
5 - 61,95121601000
8Aksel Mortensgaard
Brønshøj Skakforening
13711539
7
1
9
½
4
1
10
½
1
½
3
½
6
0
443,7513823,021539
9Klavs Vedel
Brønshøj Skakforening
12001405
10
0
8
½
7
1
6
½
2
½
1
1
5
1
2 - 32,213401,231456
10Tonny Czajkowski
Brønshøj Skakforening
14791635
9
1
1
½
3
1
8
½
6
½
5
1
2
1
14,5515223,791649

Afbud: