loading
Arbejder ...

Partisamling

Partier i turneringen U-DM 2021

Hvid:
Sort:
Event:
Resultat:
Runde:

Træk:
U19 Direkte link LIVE
#NavnRatingFide rat.12345PoPlWeRnEoEn
1Nicolai Kistrup
Caïssa Gladsaxe
22212249
5
7
4
6
8
41 - 24,5522214,532238
2Adesh Easwaralingam
Fredericia Skakforening
21052136
6
3
10
+
4
9
53,220713,282065
3Oscar Koch-Müller
Præstø Skakklub
20211952
7
2
5
8
6
41 - 23,420332,891996
4John Christopher Højstrup Christensen
Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930
19151921
8
9
1
2
5
62,6519112,441923
5Poul Hempler
Hillerød Skakklub
18401890
1
6
3
10
+
4
41,2518481,541889
6Daniel Petersen
Sorø Skakklub
18341840
2
5
7
1
3
31,519241,551879
7Christian Ringsmose
Læseforeningens Skakklub
18331813
3
1
6
9
10
+
271,7518111,641800
8Nienke van den Brink
Caïssa Gladsaxe
17661805
4
10
+
9
3
1
281,417541,501785
9Mads Emanuel Nielsen
Enkeltmedlem 6 HK
14671582
10
+
4
8
7
2
290,314990,631589
10Bye
9
-
8
-
2
-
5
-
7
-
010

U16 Direkte link LIVE
#NavnRatingFide rat.12345PoPlWeRnEoEn
1Casper Yukun Liu
BMS Skak
21202150
6
2
5
4
3
13,6521373,682183
2Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
20402084
7
1
12
+
10
6
62,8520132,902028
3Paulius Meskenas
Køge Skakklub
20232044
8
11
4
6
1
423,6520303,562062
4Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov
BMS Skak
18861906
9
5
3
1
10
352,6518972,751916
5Phillip Nielsen
Skive Skakklub
18781868
10
1
4
1
9
0
12
+
28 - 92,318392,231819
6Lukas Iskos
BMS Skak
18731900
1
7
9
3
2
32,1519242,261950
7Alf Andries
Frem Skakklub
17831816
2
6
8
1
11
9
42,818042,891840
8Ture Jungberg Nielsen
Aalborg Skakforening af 1889
16761677
3
9
0
7
0
12
+
11
0
1111,8516211,751607
9Nikolaj Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930
16501566
4
8
1
6
5
1
7
271,416680,931609
10Andrea Kongskov
Syddjurs Skakklub
16271654
5
0
12
+
11
2
4
2101,2516201,161648
11Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen
Skakklubben Evans
13621534
12
+
3
10
7
8
1
28 - 90,413890,891538
12Bye
11
-
10
-
2
-
8
-
5
-
012

U14 Direkte link LIVE
#NavnRatingFide rat.12345PoPlWeRnEoEn
1Vedant Kumar Saravana
Skakforeningen ØBRO
19121912
9
6
1
2
5
10
34 - 5019123,991872
2Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard
Brønshøj Skakforening
18211828
10
5
1
3
8
13,1518723,051886
3Noah Krug Wahlgreen
BMS Skak
18091794
11
8
4
2
6
33,318153,171807
4Kristian Gade Burgaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
18001802
12
7
3
14
5
34 - 53,717791,781771
5Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs
Amager Skakforening
17311755
13
1
2
8
1
4
422,617852,591811
6Laurits Bønsvig Wehding
Amager Skakforening
17121637
14
1
1
0
7
15
1
3
8316970,941619
7Noah Skælbæk
Læseforeningens Skakklub
16711650
15
1
4
6
8
11
1
363,0516702,131645
8William Pihl
BMS Skak
16471718
16
1
3
5
7
2
72,416501,791706
9Anton Bønsvig Wehding
Amager Skakforening
16281522
1
14
16
1
12
0
13
1
2143,915570,831529
10Noa Sinding
Syddjurs Skakklub
14281506
2
13
1
15
½
11
½
1
2112,1514211,711498
11Nikolaj Li
Køge Skakklub
12821288
3
16
1
14
½
10
½
7
0
2121,912870,401292
12Vincent Videbæk
Holbæk Skakklub
12780
4
15
0
13
1
9
1
14
½
101,7131401000
13Christian Derlich
Nørrebro Skakklub
12241340
5
0
10
0
12
0
16
0
9
0
0161,5511540,621315
14Christian Gyldendal Villumsen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
11800
6
0
9
11
½
4
12
½
2130,85123901000
15Adrian Stenstrop Thorsen
Springeren Kolding
14000
7
0
12
1
10
½
6
0
16
1
92,35140701000
16Steffanie Riis Kreiman
Køge Skakklub
10000
8
0
11
0
9
0
13
1
15
0
1150,5102301000

U12 Direkte link LIVE
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRnEoEn
1Vitus Bondo Medhus
Skakklubben Evans
18601856
11
6
4
10
2
3
5
716,5187501856
2Emil Zander
Kjellerup Skakklub
16991774
12
7
3
5
1
11
6
525,8167501774
3Anna Sofie Li
Køge Skakklub
14161340
13
8
2
4
15
1
11
53414611,081377
4Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse
Læseforeningens Skakklub
13841435
14
9
1
3
8
20
1
15
64,613800,631410
5Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse
Læseforeningens Skakklub
13771415
15
10
6
2
11
8
1
53,8514061,991435
6Oliver Kaehne Snedker
Læseforeningens Skakklub
12871463
16
1
1
5
14
1
13
10
2
543,513552,181456
7Peter Holst
Læseforeningens Skakklub
12430
17
1
2
11
8
0
18
1
9
1
19
1
494,5122101000
8Noah Skotte Frydendahl
Læseforeningens Skakklub
12410
18
1
3
12
7
1
4
5
13
1
483,65125701000
9Liva Buddha Jensen
Skakklubben af 1968
12000
19
1
4
13
1
15
10
0
7
0
17
1
3144,3114201000
10Pavan Venkatraman
Skakforeningen ØBRO
11871214
20
1
5
14
1
1
9
1
6
12
1
473,212230,961216
11Sarah Sima Derlich
Nørrebro Skakklub
11851179
1
16
1
7
12
5
2
3
102,3512371,411223
12Leia Andries
Frem Skakklub
11281192
2
17
1
8
11
14
1
15
10
0
3133,1511211,601168
13Johannes Juul Kjeldsen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
11190
3
18
1
9
0
20
1
6
14
1
8
0
3153,4110101000
14Christian Kiilerich Andresen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
10900
4
19
1
10
0
6
0
12
0
13
0
18
1
2183,35102901000
15Dzemil Adrovic
Springeren Kolding
10860
5
20
1
16
1
9
3
12
4
112,8111801000
16Diya Shekar
Skak for sjov
9011224
6
0
11
0
15
0
19
1
17
½
18
1
20
1
122,959341,411188
17Emma Nielsen
Skive Skakklub
8511115
7
0
12
0
20
0
18
1
16
½
19
1
9
0
162,458540,741105
18Mark Zhao Germer
Køge Skakklub
8170
8
0
13
0
19
1
17
0
7
0
16
0
14
0
1191,876901000
19Elias Konggaard
Køge Skakklub
8050
9
0
14
0
18
0
16
0
20
0
17
0
7
0
0202,167901000
20Lee Yu Christiansen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
7980
10
0
15
0
17
1
13
0
19
1
4
0
16
0
2171,781601000

U10 Direkte link LIVE
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRnEoEn
1August Jalving
Skak for sjov
18281644
7
4
12
2
3
5
9
16,6182801644
2Villads Majvang Sandmann
Læseforeningens Skakklub
15481576
8
5
9
1
1
4
3
12
25,215620,61592
3Sauran Bekmukhanov
Esbjerg Skakforening
14771726
9
12
4
7
1
2
8
1
444,8144101726
4Anker Müller
Skak for sjov
14411500
10
1
1
3
5
2
12
6
534,414680,41484
5Frida Bjerregaard Hagen
Næstved Skakklub
12180
11
1
2
7
4
6
1
10
1
463,2125401000
6Atharva Khandelia
Læseforeningens Skakklub
11520
12
0
9
0
8
1
10
1
5
11
1
4
394,15110001000
7Robert Skytte
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne
11031247
1
10
1
5
3
12
0
8
0
11
1
383,1109901247
8Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen
Amager Skakforening
10480
2
11
1
6
0
9
0
10
0
7
1
3
0
2102,65101901000
9Frans Jensen
Skak for sjov
10000
3
6
1
2
0
8
1
11
1
10
1
1
471,85112601000
10Jacob Vad-Nielsen
Springeren Kolding
10000
4
0
7
0
11
0
6
0
8
1
9
0
5
0
1112,491601000
11Ludvig Skælbæk
Læseforeningens Skakklub
9680
5
0
8
0
10
1
12
0
9
0
6
0
7
0
1122,6586901000
12Bastian Rynkjøb
Skak for sjov
9290
6
1
3
1
11
1
7
1
4
2
451,05114501000

U08 Direkte link LIVE
#NavnRating1234567PoPlWeRn
1Mattis Majvang Sandmann
Læseforeningens Skakklub
817
8
1
2
0
3
1
4
1
5
0
6
0
7
1
441,651007
2Alexandru Pirtac
Skakklubben af 1968
1504
7
1
1
1
8
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
716,751515
3Simon Zander
Kjellerup Skakklub
1000
6
0
7
1
1
0
2
0
8
0
4
1
5
0
273,35919
4Mikkel Kiilerich Andresen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
913
5
1
6
0
7
1
1
0
2
0
3
0
8
1
352,5943
5Albert Yubo Liu
Gentofte Skakklub
1000
4
0
8
1
6
0
7
1
1
1
2
0
3
1
433,351029
6Patrick Noumedem Hansen
Valby Skakklub
1038
3
1
4
1
5
1
8
1
7
1
1
1
2
623,71178
7Bertram Bilde Hansen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1000
2
0
3
0
4
0
5
0
6
0
8
0
1
0
083,35799
8Oskar Hedal Elmelund
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1000
1
0
5
0
2
0
6
0
3
1
7
1
4
0
263,35919