loading
Arbejder ...

Partisamling

Partier i turneringen Finalegruppe Lyn-DM 2021

Hvid:
Sort:
Event:
Resultat:
Runde:

Træk:
2. Finalegruppe Direkte link
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRn
1Paulius Meskenas
Køge Skakklub
20402044
8
2
3
4
5
6
7
442,152084
2Jonas Buhl Bjerre
Skanderborg Skakklub
24162569
7
1
8
3
4
5
6
25,22419
3Allan Stig Rasmussen
Jetsmark Skakklub
25202566
6
7
1
2
8
4
5
715,92531
4Jan Nordenbæk Pedersen
Hillerød Skakklub
21332157
5
6
7
1
2
3
8
262,852116
5Dennis Munksgaard
Jerne Skakklub
20241970
4
8
6
7
1
2
3
½7 - 821991
6Daniel Petersen
Sorø Skakklub
17651840
3
4
5
8
7
1
2
½7 - 80,51765
7Arne Matthiesen
Skakklubben af 1968
23432312
2
3
4
5
6
8
1
54,652320
8Allan Holst
Viborg Skakklub
23602304
1
5
2
6
3
7
4
534,752365

1. Finalegruppe Direkte link
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRn
1Christopher Hofman Laursen
Hillerød Skakklub
21982252
8
2
3
4
5
6
7
2732178
2Casper Yukun Liu
BMS Skak
19972150
7
1
8
3
4
5
6
31,252098
3Martin Haubro
BMS Skak
23232426
6
7
1
2
8
4
5
444,22319
4Mads Andersen
Skanderborg Skakklub
25242572
5
6
7
1
2
3
8
15,852524
5Søren Mikkel Andersen
Brønshøj Skakforening
21082104
4
8
6
7
1
2
3
182,22084
6Rasmus Skytte
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne
24202378
3
4
5
8
7
1
2
525,052420
7Tim Jaksland
Hillerød Skakklub
22702212
2
3
4
5
6
8
1
35 - 63,72256
8Gunnar Pedersen
Skakklubben af 1968
21672220
1
5
2
6
3
7
4
35 - 62,72173

3. Finalegruppe Direkte link
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRn
1Aage Dalstrup Olsen
Randers Skakklub
20721996
8
1
2
0
3
1
4
1
5
0
6
½
7
1
33,82086
2Mads Boe
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne
23612243
7
1
1
1
8
1
3
0
4
½
5
1
6
1
16,12361
3Lars Munk Jensen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
21302114
6
½
7
0
1
0
2
1
8
½
4
½
5
0
64,32094
4Henrik Svane
Skanderborg Skakklub
20092076
5
0
6
0
7
0
1
0
2
½
3
½
8
1
273,151979
5Adesh Easwaralingam
Fredericia Skakforening
21172136
4
1
8
1
6
0
7
1
1
1
2
0
3
1
524,22133
6Mads Bilde Svendsen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
20512184
3
½
4
1
5
1
8
1
7
0
1
½
2
0
44 - 53,62059
7Niels Chr. Schjødt
Skakforeningen ØBRO
19122030
2
0
3
1
4
1
5
0
6
1
8
1
1
0
44 - 52,31969
8Emil Zander
Kjellerup Skakklub
16551774
1
0
5
0
2
0
6
0
3
½
7
0
4
0
½80,551654

4. Finalegruppe Direkte link
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRn
1Lene Kuntz
Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer
15551707
8
0
2
0
3
0
4
0
5
0
6
0
7
0
081,11506
2Per Hansen
Haderslev Skakklub
21062079
7
1
1
1
8
0
3
0
4
1
5
0
6
1
44 - 55,22082
3Bjarke Gregor
Skakforeningen ØBRO
20622071
6
0
7
1
1
1
2
1
8
0
4
1
5
1
51 - 34,852065
4Jan Kuntz
Frem Skakklub
20302004
5
1
6
1
7
1
1
1
2
0
3
0
8
1
51 - 34,62038
5Thomas Bo Thomsen
Middelfart Skakklub
18791827
4
0
8
0
6
1
7
0
1
1
2
1
3
0
363,251872
6Mikkel Strandby Hansen
Enkeltmedlem 3 HK
19361763
3
1
4
0
5
0
8
1
7
1
1
1
2
0
44 - 53,751944
7Jesper Knudsen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
20692112
2
0
3
0
4
0
5
1
6
0
8
0
1
1
274,92011
8Simon Bjørk Haarh
Faaborg Skakklub
13970
1
1
5
1
2
1
6
0
3
1
7
1
4
0
51 - 30,41696

5. Finalegruppe Direkte link
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRn
1Rune Egede Andersen
Brønshøj Skakforening
21021999
8
0
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
0
7
0
42 - 34,82086
2Oscar Koch-Müller
Præstø Skakklub
20561952
7
0
1
0
8
1
3
0
4
0
5
1
6
1
35 - 64,352029
3Jesper Simonsen
BMS Skak
20992082
6
1
7
½
1
0
2
1
8
1
4
0
5
0
44,752074
4Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
20092084
5
1
6
1
7
1
1
0
2
1
3
1
8
1
613,92063
5Alex Hansen
Valby Skakklub
17251862
4
0
8
0
6
0
7
1
1
0
2
0
3
1
281,51740
6Martin Jørgensen
Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub
19991971
3
0
4
0
5
1
8
0
7
1
1
1
2
0
35 - 63,851974
7Laurits Bønsvig Wehding
Amager Skakforening
15401637
2
1
3
½
4
0
5
0
6
0
8
0
1
1
70,51635
8Jakob Petersen
Middelfart Skakklub
20601878
1
1
5
1
2
0
6
1
3
0
7
1
4
0
42 - 34,42052

6. Finalegruppe Direkte link
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRn
1Leif Møller
Nordre Skakklub
20152070
8
1
2
0
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
615,752020
2 Alejandro Naselli
19291929
7
1
1
1
8
1
3
1
4
0
5
½
6
1
201929
3Christian Ringsmose
Læseforeningens Skakklub
17521813
6
0
7
1
1
0
2
0
8
0
4
0
5
1
263,71701
4Lukas Iskos
BMS Skak
18651900
5
1
6
1
7
1
1
0
2
1
3
1
8
0
534,61877
5Ali Araghi
Gribskov Skakklub
16441623
4
0
8
1
6
1
7
1
1
0
2
½
3
0
52,81665
6Anna Sofie Li
Køge Skakklub
14161340
3
1
4
0
5
0
8
0
7
0
1
0
2
0
17 - 81,31403
7Ewald Munksgaard
Enkeltmedlem Sydjysk HK
12000
2
0
3
0
4
0
5
0
6
1
8
0
1
0
17 - 80,351229
8Poul Hempler
Hillerød Skakklub
18331890
1
0
5
0
2
0
6
1
3
1
7
1
4
1
444,351823

7. Finalegruppe Direkte link
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRn
1Arne Dan Fjordside
Aalborg Skakforening af 1889
18811849
8
+
2
0
3
1
4
0
5
1
6
1
7
1
52 - 33,81887
2Karsten Eivind Nielsen
Tårnet Svendborg
18000
7
1
1
1
8
+
3
0
4
0
5
1
6
0
44 - 53,151796
3Kurt Hollesen
Tårnet Svendborg
18881886
6
0
7
1
1
0
2
1
8
+
4
1
5
1
52 - 33,851893
4Carsten Sørensen
Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub
19061951
5
0
6
0
7
1
1
1
2
1
3
0
8
+
44 - 541876
5Marcus Juul Nielsen
Enkeltmedlem 2HK
14391614
4
1
8
+
6
0
7
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
26 - 70,61457
6Svend Kjems Hove
Skakforeningen ØBRO
19041984
3
1
4
1
5
1
8
+
7
1
1
0
2
1
6141934
7Michael Leon Christensen
Fredericia Skakforening
16011698
2
0
3
0
4
0
5
1
6
0
8
+
1
0
26 - 71,551578
8Hr oversidder
5000
1
-
5
-
2
-
6
-
3
-
7
-
4
-
080500

8. Finalegruppe Direkte link
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRn
1Bo F. Sørensen
Frem Skakklub
16051709
8
+
2
1
3
½
4
1
5
0
6
1
7
0
2 - 32,051649
2Hans Peter Rasmussen
Aalborg Skakforening af 1889
18771914
7
0
1
0
8
+
3
1
4
0
5
0
6
1
35 - 64,351807
3Anton Bønsvig Wehding
Amager Skakforening
16281522
6
0
7
1
1
½
2
0
8
+
4
0
5
½
35 - 62,251621
4Jan Madsen
Haderslev Skakklub
19001783
5
0
6
½
7
1
1
0
2
1
3
1
8
+
2 - 34,551869
5Jenith Easwaralingam
Fredericia Skakforening
17061721
4
1
8
+
6
1
7
1
1
1
2
1
3
½
12,91817
6Villads Majvang Sandmann
Læseforeningens Skakklub
15211576
3
1
4
½
5
0
8
+
7
0
1
0
2
0
71,41526
7Siv Haubro
BMS Skak
17751754
2
1
3
0
4
0
5
0
6
1
8
+
1
1
443,51760
8Hr oversidder
5000
1
-
5
-
2
-
6
-
3
-
7
-
4
-
080500

9. Finalegruppe Direkte link
#NavnRatingFide rat.1234567PoPlWeRn
1Patrick Noumedem Hansen
Valby Skakklub
12070
8
0
2
1
3
0
4
0
5
1
6
1
7
0
35 - 72,11248
2Steffanie Riis Kreiman
Køge Skakklub
10000
7
0
1
0
8
0
3
0
4
0
5
0
6
0
080,85949
3Benjamin Bonde Pedersen
Haderslev Skakklub
12130
6
1
7
0
1
1
2
1
8
0
4
0
5
1
43 - 42,151312
4Matthias Rasmussen
Maribo Skakklub
16111525
5
0
6
1
7
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
8
0
524,91614
5Lau Christoffersen
Frem Skakklub
16000
4
1
8
1
6
0
7
0
1
0
2
1
3
0
35 - 74,81519
6Robert Skytte
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne
11001247
3
0
4
0
5
1
8
1
7
0
1
0
2
1
35 - 71,451172
7Kristian Gade Burgaard
Læseforeningens Skakklub
17801802
2
1
3
1
4
0
5
1
6
1
8
1
1
1
615,951782
8Jørgen Kiel
Sydøstfyn
17471838
1
1
5
0
2
1
6
0
3
1
7
0
4
1
43 - 45,751695